Complete Results

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 05:07 PM
                      Falcon Invitational 2017 - 4/1/2017                      
                      Coach Lue C. Mims Athletic Complex                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 12.42  4/9/2016    Alexious Cooper, Northridge H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Jasmine            10 Park Crossin             12.14M  1  10   
  2 Brown, Taniyra            12 Paul W. Brya             12.65   1   8   
  3 Grayer, Nykeria           10 Demopolis                12.73   1   6   
  4 Ivory, Ashleigh           11 Demopolis                12.74   1   5   
  5 Thomas, Shamireyah        11 Northridge H             12.76   2   4   
  6 Tyree, Ayana              12 Holy Spirit              12.87   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Sharmeria        11 Paul W. Brya             12.92   2   2   
  8 Exford, Gracie            12 Park Crossin             13.01   4   1   
  9 Hill, Brittney            11 Central - Tu             13.11   1 
 10 Constant, Djuana          12 Greensboro H             13.22   1 
 11 Perkins-Washington, Zean  10 Paul W. Brya             13.32   2 
 12 Bryant, Shanice            9 Park Crossin             13.44   3 
 13 Smiley, Tanika             8 Selma                    13.56   2 
 14 Holloway, Shy             11 Park Crossin             13.59   3 
 15 King, Jazelyn             10 Paul W. Brya             13.61   3 
 16 Coats, Ayanna             10 Tuscaloosa C             13.63   3 
 17 Rainey, Yasmein           10 Demopolis                13.66   1 
 18 Thomas, Charlissa         11 Greensboro H             13.67   5 
 19 Guyton, Kierra             9 Northridge H             13.74   4 
 20 Dancer, Janiya            11 Holt                     13.76   3 
 21 Simon, Jamesha            11 Aliceville               13.81   4 
 22 Stroud, Taylor             9 Northside                13.86   5 
 23 White, Kelsey             10 Holy Spirit              13.89   3 
 24 Taylor, Shernice          11 Aliceville               13.90   4 
 25 Finley, LaDayna           10 Hillcrest-Tu             13.92   5 
 26 Mallette, Bethany         10 Sipsey Valle             13.93   3 
 27 Mitchell, Linda            9 Park Crossin             13.95   5 
 28 Prince, Kearston          11 Northridge H             13.98   3 
 29 Brown, Shamir             10 Sipsey Valle             14.03   2 
 30 Gee, Alayjah              10 Hillcrest-Tu             14.10   5  14.092
 31 Johnson, Brittany         10 Selma                    14.10   4  14.098
 32 walker, kenyada           11 Aliceville               14.16   5 
 33 Craig, Zynekeia           12 Aliceville               14.17   6 
 34 Boone, Juanetia           12 Tuscaloosa C             14.23   6 
 35 Williams, Ladashia        11 Greensboro H             14.29   4 
 36 Caddell, Kelsei            9 Tuscaloosa C             14.30   5 
 37 Quarles, Anterria          9 Greensboro H             14.42   7 
 38 Hawkins, Desiree           9 Aliceville               14.50   6 
 39 Bobbitt, Danielle         12 Northside                14.52   8 
 40 Turner, Nychia             9 Demopolis                14.63   5  14.624
 40 McKone, Kendall           11 Northridge H             14.63   6  14.624
 42 Bennomen, Tanesha          9 Aliceville               14.69   8 
 43 Gaines, Brooke            10 Northridge H             14.83   7 
 44 Pledger, Yalixis          10 Paul W. Brya             15.14   7 
 45 Jones, Adriana             7 Greensboro H             15.38   2 
 46 Brown, Kayla               9 Sipsey Valle             15.48   6 
 47 Brown, Alaja              11 Northridge H             16.36   7 
 48 Hall, Christy              9 Sipsey Valle             19.00   8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 26.17  4/9/2016    Shameka Franklin, Paul W. Brya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Qymeshia          11 Paul W. Brya             25.20M  1  10   
  2 Riley, Jasmine            10 Park Crossin             25.42M  1   8   
  3 Childers, Jada            10 Central - Tu             25.59M  1   6   
  4 Knox, Olivia              11 Central - Tu             26.02M  1   5   
  5 Collins, Keashia           8 Selma                    26.58   3   4   
  6 Fields, Reginiqua         10 Greensboro H             26.59   1   3   
  7 Exford, Gracie            12 Park Crossin             26.77   3   2   
  8 Simmons, Sharmeria        11 Paul W. Brya             26.96   2   1   
  9 Tyree, Ayana              12 Holy Spirit              27.04   3 
 10 Smiley, Tanika             8 Selma                    27.39   2 
 11 Harris, Kamryn            10 Demopolis                27.73   3 
 12 Hill, Brittney            11 Central - Tu             27.74   1 
 13 Simon, Jamesha            11 Aliceville               28.29   4 
 14 Finley, LaDayna           10 Hillcrest-Tu             28.32   5 
 15 Constant, Djuana          12 Greensboro H             28.34   2 
 16 White, Kelsey             10 Holy Spirit              28.55   3 
 17 Taylor, Shernice          11 Aliceville               28.75   5 
 18 Dancer, Janiya            11 Holt                     28.78   2 
 19 Prince, Kearston          11 Northridge H             29.14   4 
 20 Gee, Alayjah              10 Hillcrest-Tu             29.61   4 
 21 Coats, Ayanna             10 Tuscaloosa C             29.69   4 
 22 Johnson, Brittany         10 Selma                    29.74   5 
 23 Bennomen, Tanesha          9 Aliceville               30.14   5 
 24 Craig, Zynekeia           12 Aliceville               30.18   6 
 25 Bobbitt, Danielle         12 Northside                30.19   7 
 26 Couch, Madison            10 Park Crossin             30.36   3 
 27 Lee, Rokia                10 Aliceville               30.63   6 
 28 Turner, Nychia             9 Demopolis                30.66   7 
 29 Cunningham, Hailey        10 Park Crossin             30.74   4 
 30 Matthews, Kamayiah         8 Hillcrest-Tu             30.76   8 
 31 Thomas, Charlissa         11 Greensboro H             30.85   3 
 32 Stroud, Taylor             9 Northside                30.98   4 
 33 Hawkins, Desiree           9 Aliceville               31.81   6 
 34 Brown, Kayla               9 Sipsey Valle             32.04   8 
 35 Gaines, Brooke            10 Northridge H             32.78   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 1:01.61  4/9/2016    Taniyra Brown, Paul W. Brya               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Olivia              11 Central - Tu             55.99M  1  10   
  2 Childers, Jada            10 Central - Tu             57.36M  1   8   
  3 Mayhew, Qymeshia          11 Paul W. Brya             57.53M  1   6   
  4 Franklin, Shameka         12 Paul W. Brya             59.99M  1   5   
  5 Brown, Taniyra            12 Paul W. Brya           1:00.63M  1   4   
  6 Calloway, Marsha'         12 Park Crossin           1:00.99M  1   3   
  7 Collins, Keashia           8 Selma                  1:02.04   3   2   
  8 Redding, Cassidy           9 Hillcrest-Tu           1:02.23   2   1   
  9 Hodges, Destiny           11 Paul W. Brya           1:03.47   1 
 10 Patrick, Kahmyah           9 Tuscaloosa C           1:03.71   2 
 11 Head, Aryn                11 Holy Spirit            1:05.69   4 
 12 Irby, Hannah              10 Northridge H           1:05.81   2 
 13 Finley, LaDayna           10 Hillcrest-Tu           1:06.52   3 
 14 Ailonu, Chidimma          10 Holy Spirit            1:06.72   6 
 15 Bolden, Crystal           10 Hillcrest-Tu           1:07.39   3 
 16 Simon, Jamesha            11 Aliceville             1:08.18   5 
 17 Royal, Danielle           11 Greensboro H           1:08.19   1 
 18 Waller, Keyjana           11 Demopolis              1:08.38   2 
 19 Matthews, Kamayiah         8 Hillcrest-Tu           1:08.90   4 
 20 Tarver, Takaria           10 Park Crossin           1:09.02   2 
 21 Stroud, Taylor             9 Northside              1:09.25   3 
 22 Walker, Keshunda          12 Demopolis              1:09.59   3 
 23 Worrell, Makayla          11 Northside              1:10.31   6 
 24 Cox, Kalia                 9 Northridge H           1:10.53   3 
 25 Little, Aravian           11 Aliceville             1:10.60   6 
 26 Bennomen, Tanesha          9 Aliceville             1:10.65   5 
 27 Mallette, Kathryn          8 Sipsey Valle           1:11.15   6 
 28 Gee, Alayjah              10 Hillcrest-Tu           1:11.65   3 
 29 smith, talaija             9 Aliceville             1:12.82   4 
 30 Hawkins, Desiree           9 Aliceville             1:13.78   6 
 31 Atwood, Mackinly           9 Tuscaloosa C           1:13.94   5 
 32 Picazo, Ariana            11 Tuscaloosa C           1:14.15   5 
 33 Aguilera, Arely            7 Isabella               1:15.56   5 
 34 Noland, Morriell          10 Holt                   1:17.08   2 
 35 Smaw, Empris              10 Greensboro H           1:18.21   4 
 36 Williams, Ladashia        11 Greensboro H           1:19.53   5 
 37 Thomas, Charlissa         11 Greensboro H           1:23.69   4 
 38 Constant, Djuana          12 Greensboro H           1:31.79   5 
 39 Thomas, Kelsey            11 Greensboro H           1:37.74   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 2:34.90  4/9/2016    Stephanie Lowery, Hillcrest-Tu            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eavenson, Ashley          12 Tuscaloosa C           2:28.49M  1  10   
  2 Redding, Cassidy           9 Hillcrest-Tu           2:34.16M  3   8   
  3 Hood, Kyra                12 Tuscaloosa C           2:37.51   1   6   
  4 Williams, Ellen            9 Paul W. Brya           2:43.21   2   5   
  5 Mullen, Amindy            10 Demopolis              2:48.61   1   4   
  6 Pitts, Anna               12 Holy Spirit            2:51.44   1   3   
  7 Bolden, Crystal           10 Hillcrest-Tu           2:52.16   2   2   
  8 Wilson, Jodi              10 Holy Spirit            2:52.59   1   1   
  9 Smelley, Sophie            7 Hillcrest-Tu           2:53.20   2 
 10 Worrell, Makayla          11 Northside              2:53.26   1 
 11 Matthews, Kamayiah         8 Hillcrest-Tu           2:53.88   3 
 12 Davis, Lauren              9 Hillcrest-Tu           2:54.59   2 
 13 Young, Maya                7 Holy Spirit            2:55.20   3 
 14 Johnson, Kentoria         12 Paul W. Brya           2:55.83   2 
 15 Vanhorn, Lauren           10 Park Crossin           2:59.88   1 
 16 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse       9 Holy Spirit            3:01.44   2 
 17 Bradley, Mary-michael     12 Demopolis              3:02.20   2 
 18 Pitts, Kate               12 Holy Spirit            3:02.97   2 
 19 Cockrell, Jaylian          9 Paul W. Brya           3:03.63   3 
 20 Mallette, Kathryn          8 Sipsey Valle           3:04.82   3 
 21 Gipson, Kaleah            11 Paul W. Brya           3:22.05   3 
 22 Simmons, Jakira           11 Selma                  3:27.00   3 
 23 Wyatt, Jy'leiah           10 Greensboro H           3:43.12   3 
 24 Jones, Breanna            10 Isabella               3:43.19   3 
 25 Meridith, Keely           10 Isabella               3:45.31   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 6:01.62  4/9/2016    Caitlyn Sanders, Hillcrest-Tu             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eavenson, Ashley          12 Tuscaloosa C           5:18.34M  10   
  2 Hood, Kyra                12 Tuscaloosa C           5:50.54M   8   
  3 Pitts, Anna               12 Holy Spirit            6:09.82    6   
  4 Williams, Ellen            9 Paul W. Brya           6:14.30    5   
  5 Worrell, Makayla          11 Northside              6:21.03    4   
  6 Adcox, Morgan             12 Sipsey Valle           6:22.20    3   
  7 Boykin, Gracie            10 Demopolis              6:22.26    2   
  8 Smelley, Sophie            7 Hillcrest-Tu           6:27.05    1   
  9 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse       9 Holy Spirit            6:27.40  
 10 Young, Maya                7 Holy Spirit            6:31.88  
 11 Pitts, Kate               12 Holy Spirit            6:39.68  
 12 Davis, Lauren              9 Hillcrest-Tu           6:41.43  
 13 Bobbitt, Danielle         12 Northside              6:46.13  
 14 Boone, Lauren             12 Demopolis              6:50.01  
 15 Thrash, Caitlin           11 Demopolis              6:51.42  
 16 Robnson, Alexis            9 Hillcrest-Tu           7:11.67  
 17 smith, talaija             9 Aliceville             7:46.05  
 18 Meridith, Keely           10 Isabella               8:15.35  
 19 Jones, Breanna            10 Isabella               8:18.36  
 20 Simmons, Jakira           11 Selma                  8:27.34  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 13:16.38  4/9/2016    Anna Pitts, Holy Spirit                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eavenson, Ashley          12 Tuscaloosa C          12:06.92M  10   
  2 Hood, Kyra                12 Tuscaloosa C          13:15.48M   8   
  3 Pitts, Anna               12 Holy Spirit           13:27.32    6   
  4 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse       9 Holy Spirit           14:01.07    5   
  5 Young, Maya                7 Holy Spirit           14:16.26    4   
  6 Robnson, Alexis            9 Hillcrest-Tu          17:49.44    3   
 -- Mullen, Amindy            10 Demopolis                  DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 15.71  4/9/2016    Jazymon Balous, Northridge H                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ivory, Ashleigh           11 Demopolis                15.47M  1  10   
  2 Balous, Jazymon           12 Northridge H             15.64M  1   8   
  3 Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah  11 Paul W. Brya             16.09   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Jade             11 Northridge H             16.78   1   5   
  5 Berryhill, Allie          10 Tuscaloosa C             17.61   1   4   
  6 Lavender, Daizah           9 Paul W. Brya             17.81   2   3   
  7 Rodgers, Leecora          11 Park Crossin             18.08   1   2   
  8 Mallette, Bethany         10 Sipsey Valle             19.25   3   1   
  9 Jones, Veronica           12 Paul W. Brya             19.52   2 
 10 Muttaki, Moriah           11 Paul W. Brya             20.10   2 
 11 Little, Aravian           11 Aliceville               20.92   3 
 12 Boone, Juanetia           12 Tuscaloosa C             21.00   2 
 13 Day, Kiyani               10 Selma                    21.23   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 47.20  4/9/2016    Darnesha Harris, Demopolis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hodges, Destiny           11 Paul W. Brya             47.57   1  10   
  2 Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah  11 Paul W. Brya             48.71   1   8   
  3 Balous, Jazymon           12 Northridge H             50.33   1   6   
  4 Berryhill, Allie          10 Tuscaloosa C             51.70   2   5   
  5 Fields, Reginiqua         10 Greensboro H             51.92   1   4   
  6 Jones, Veronica           12 Paul W. Brya             52.20   2   3   
  7 Ailonu, Chidimma          10 Holy Spirit              52.74   1   2   
  8 Rainey, Yasmein           10 Demopolis                55.10   3   1   
  9 Little, Aravian           11 Aliceville               55.12   2 
 10 Stroud, Taylor             9 Northside                56.05   2 
 11 Day, Kiyani               10 Selma                    58.79   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 48.69  4/9/2016    Northridge High School, Northridge H        
                       A Cooper, Q Mayhew, S Simmons, S Woods            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                       48.94   1  20   
  2 Park Crossing High School  'A'                        49.96   1  16   
  3 Demopolis  'A'                                        50.52   1  12   
  4 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                       52.20   2 
  5 Park Crossing High School  'B'                        52.32   2 
  6 Greensboro High School  'A'                           52.92   1  10   
  7 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                                53.01   2   8   
  8 Aliceville  'A'                                       54.49   2   6   
  9 Greensboro High School  'C'                           59.57   2 
 10 Paul W. Bryant High School  'C'                       59.76   2 
 -- Isabella  'A'                                            DQ   2  exchange
 -- Aliceville  'B'                                          DQ   2  exchange
 -- Northridge High School  'A'                              DQ   1  zone
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 4:12.32  4/9/2016    Paul W. Bryant High School, Paul W. Brya  
                         T Brown, S Franklin, S Thomas, A Woods            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                     4:00.63M  1  20   
  2 Demopolis  'A'                                      4:33.57   1  16   
  3 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'A'                           4:38.69   1  12   
  4 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                              4:44.71   2  10   
  5 Selma  'A'                                          4:52.05   2   8   
  6 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                     4:58.21   1 
  7 Aliceville  'A'                                     4:59.31   2   6   
  8 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'B'                           5:02.99   2 
 -- Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                                DQ   1  out of zone
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 11:16.48  4/9/2016    Paul W. Bryant High School, Paul W. Brya 
                          A Woods, A Williams, E Williams, A Wells          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                             10:47.51M  20   
  2 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'A'                          10:52.26M  16   
  3 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                    11:00.03M  12   
  4 Demopolis  'A'                                     11:11.23M  10   
  5 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho  'A'                11:30.50    8   
  6 Northridge High School  'A'                        11:34.46    6   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M  5-02  4/9/2016    Jade Johnson, Northridge H                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balous, Jazymon           12 Northridge H           5-02.00M     1.57m  10   
  2 Johnson, Jade             11 Northridge H           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Muttaki, Moriah           11 Paul W. Brya           4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Jones, Katlyn             10 Paul W. Brya           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Campbell, Kamryn          12 Paul W. Brya           4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  6 hall, markesha            12 Aliceville             4-00.00      1.21m   3   
  6 Collins, Arkeithia        10 Paul W. Brya           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Lavender, Daizah           9 Paul W. Brya                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M  7-06  4/9/2016    Emma Thomas, Northridge H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colvin, Ciera             12 Paul W. Brya           8-06.00M     2.59m  10   
  2 Thomas, Emma              10 Northridge H           8-00.00M     2.43m   8   
  3 McKone, Kendall           11 Northridge H           7-06.00M     2.28m   6   
  4 May, Meg                  10 Northridge H           7-00.00      2.13m   5   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 16-01  4/9/2016    Naja Lucas, Central - Tu                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ivory, Ashleigh           11 Demopolis             16-10.50M     5.14m  10   
  2 Horton, Angel             12 Northridge H          16-08.00M     5.08m   8   
  3 Jones, Katlyn             10 Paul W. Brya          16-01.50M     4.91m   6   
  4 Ailonu, Chidimma          10 Holy Spirit           15-04.00      4.67m   5   
  5 Woods, Anndrela           10 Paul W. Brya          15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  6 Balous, Jazymon           12 Northridge H          14-08.00      4.47m   3   
  7 Patrick, Kahmyah           9 Tuscaloosa C          14-06.00      4.41m   2   
  8 Simmons, Sharmeria        11 Paul W. Brya          14-05.50      4.40m   1   
  9 Holloway, Shy             11 Park Crossin          14-04.50      4.38m 
 10 Caddell, Kelsei            9 Tuscaloosa C          13-07.00      4.14m 
 11 Rodgers, Leecora          11 Park Crossin          13-05.50      4.10m 
 12 Rainey, Yasmein           10 Demopolis             13-04.50      4.07m 
 13 Little, Aravian           11 Aliceville            13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Campbell, Kamryn          12 Paul W. Brya          12-07.00      3.83m 
 14 Campbell, Darrylvoceya    12 Greensboro H          12-07.00      3.83m 
 16 Colvin, Ciera             12 Paul W. Brya          12-03.00      3.73m 
 17 Guyton, Kierra             9 Northridge H          11-11.00      3.63m 
 18 Harris, Tiara             11 Greensboro H          11-08.00      3.55m 
 19 Lavender, Camaryn         10 Northridge H          11-06.00      3.50m 
 20 Brown, Alaja              11 Northridge H          11-00.00      3.35m 
 21 Hall, Christy              9 Sipsey Valle           6-01.50      1.86m 
 -- Jackson, Kameryn          11 Park Crossin                ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 33-05  4/9/2016    Shunterius Stephens, Central - Tu           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jade             11 Northridge H          35-09.00M    10.89m  10   
  2 Ailonu, Chidimma          10 Holy Spirit           33-03.50     10.14m   8   
  3 Rainer, Kailyn            12 Northridge H          32-09.00      9.98m   6   
  4 Howard- Caddell, Ja'Myah  11 Paul W. Brya          31-09.00      9.67m   5   
  5 Edwards, Zemirah          12 Northridge H          31-05.50      9.58m   4   
  6 Jones, Katlyn             10 Paul W. Brya          30-10.00      9.39m   3   
  7 Perkins-Washington, Zean  10 Paul W. Brya          30-09.00      9.37m   2   
  8 Taylor, Shernice          11 Aliceville            26-10.00      8.17m   1   
  9 Lavender, Camaryn         10 Northridge H          26-04.00      8.02m 
 10 Simon, Jamesha            11 Aliceville            26-00.00      7.92m 
 11 Campbell, Darrylvoceya    12 Greensboro H          25-01.00      7.64m 
 -- Collins, Arkeithia        10 Paul W. Brya                ND            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 33-05  4/9/2016    Elizabeth Bolden, Hillcrest-Tu              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Lillian            8 Paul W. Brya          33-05.00M    10.18m  10   
  2 Edwards, Derria           10 Paul W. Brya          31-08.50      9.66m   8   
  3 Jones, Dezmarie           11 Demopolis             31-07.00      9.62m   6   
  4 Anderson, Donshalia       11 Greensboro H          30-09.00      9.37m   5   
  5 Dinsmore, Nija            12 Northridge H          30-07.00      9.32m   4   
  6 Williams, Samantha        11 Demopolis             30-03.00      9.22m   3   
  7 Rainer, Shayla            12 Central - Tu          29-03.00      8.91m   2   
  8 Walker, Keshunda          12 Demopolis             28-10.00      8.78m   1   
  9 Houston, Morgan           10 Northridge H          28-06.00      8.68m 
 10 Cox, Olivia               12 Paul W. Brya          28-00.50      8.54m 
 11 Turner, Sara              11 Paul W. Brya          27-03.50      8.31m 
 12 Robertson, Vachelle       10 Demopolis             27-02.50      8.29m 
 13 Zogg, Amy                 10 Tuscaloosa C          27-01.00      8.25m 
 14 Hayes, E'Myia              9 Central - Tu          26-06.00      8.07m 
 15 hall, markesha            12 Aliceville            26-04.00      8.02m 
 15 Doughty, T'Leesa           9 Northridge H          26-04.00      8.02m 
 17 Rhodes, Nicondra          10 Greensboro H          25-07.00      7.79m 
 18 Wyatt, Olivia             12 Holy Spirit           25-01.50      7.65m 
 19 Craig, Zynekeia           12 Aliceville            25-00.00      7.62m 
 20 Coleman, Jalyn            10 Northridge H          24-08.00      7.51m 
 21 Rice, Kashiya             12 Northridge H          24-02.00      7.36m 
 22 Rudolph, Keloni           10 Selma                 23-11.00      7.28m 
 23 sherrod, castella          9 Aliceville            22-11.00      6.98m 
 24 Simon, Kathyrn            10 Holy Spirit           22-09.00      6.93m 
 25 Owens, Gracie              8 Isabella              22-08.50      6.92m 
 26 Williams, Asia             9 Central - Tu          22-05.00      6.83m 
 27 Aull, Dezya               11 Paul W. Brya          22-04.50      6.81m 
 28 Quarles, Anterria          9 Greensboro H          21-09.00      6.63m 
 29 McClain, Amaya            11 Northridge H          21-09.00      6.62m 
 30 Fails, Lakira             10 Selma                 21-08.50      6.61m 
 31 Lewis, Anjelena            9 Aliceville            20-01.50      6.13m 
 32 Waller, Keyjana           11 Demopolis             19-03.00      5.86m 
 33 Gardner, Tyneria          11 Greensboro H          19-02.00      5.84m 
 34 Gomez, Nelsy               7 Holy Spirit           19-00.00      5.79m 
 35 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Holt                  18-10.00      5.74m 
 36 Spain, Makeia              9 Aliceville            18-07.00      5.66m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 92-06  4/9/2016    Nija Dinsmore, Northridge H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Samantha        11 Demopolis                91-11     28.01m  10   
  2 Dinsmore, Nija            12 Northridge H             89-08     27.33m   8   
  3 Turner, Sara              11 Paul W. Brya             89-04     27.22m   6   
  4 walker, kenyada           11 Aliceville               84-05     25.73m   5   
  5 Houston, Morgan           10 Northridge H          82-03.50     25.08m   4   
  6 Zogg, Amy                 10 Tuscaloosa C             79-09     24.30m   3   
  7 hall, markesha            12 Aliceville               76-07     23.34m   2   
  8 Cox, Olivia               12 Paul W. Brya          75-09.50     23.10m   1   
  9 Hayes, E'Myia              9 Central - Tu             74-06     22.70m 
 10 Wyatt, Olivia             12 Holy Spirit              72-09     22.17m 
 11 Edwards, Derria           10 Paul W. Brya             68-04     20.82m 
 12 Simon, Kathyrn            10 Holy Spirit              68-02     20.77m 
 13 Anderson, Donshalia       11 Greensboro H             67-10     20.67m 
 14 Dudley, Lillian            8 Paul W. Brya          67-02.50     20.48m 
 15 Rice, Kashiya             12 Northridge H             64-03     19.58m 
 16 Rhodes, Nicondra          10 Greensboro H             63-00     19.20m 
 17 Jones, Dezmarie           11 Demopolis                62-07     19.07m 
 18 Bradley, Maggie           10 Demopolis                62-04     18.99m 
 19 Coleman, Jalyn            10 Northridge H             61-04     18.69m 
 20 Doughty, T'Leesa           9 Northridge H             60-09     18.51m 
 21 Craig, Zynekeia           12 Aliceville               60-00     18.28m 
 22 sherrod, castella          9 Aliceville               58-08     17.88m 
 23 McClain, Amaya            11 Northridge H             55-08     16.96m 
 24 Robertson, Vachelle       10 Demopolis                55-05     16.89m 
 24 Robertson, Teneisha        9 Demopolis                55-05     16.89m 
 26 Aull, Dezya               11 Paul W. Brya             53-05     16.28m 
 27 Gardner, Tyneria          11 Greensboro H             47-10     14.57m 
 28 Lewis, Anjelena            9 Aliceville            46-08.50     14.23m 
 29 Gomez, Nelsy               7 Holy Spirit              45-02     13.76m 
 30 Williams, Asia             9 Central - Tu          40-09.50     12.43m 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 106-01  4/9/2016    Elizabeth Bolden, Hillcrest-Tu             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Anna                9 Holy Spirit             119-05M    36.39m  10   
  2 Wyatt, Olivia             12 Holy Spirit             103-00     31.39m   8   
  3 hall, markesha            12 Aliceville               89-02     27.17m   6   
  4 Jones, Veronica           12 Paul W. Brya             86-02     26.26m   5   
  5 Owens, Gracie              8 Isabella                 82-05     25.12m   4   
  6 Thomas, Emma              10 Northridge H             80-02     24.43m   3   
  7 Rainer, Shayla            12 Central - Tu             72-02     21.99m   2   
  8 Dudley, Lillian            8 Paul W. Brya             69-06     21.18m   1   
  9 sherrod, castella          9 Aliceville               67-04     20.52m 
 10 Saldana, Destiny           9 Northridge H             66-04     20.21m 
 11 Rhodes, Nicondra          10 Greensboro H             65-03     19.88m 
 12 Hayes, E'Myia              9 Central - Tu             63-00     19.20m 
 13 Cox, Kalia                 9 Northridge H             61-08     18.79m 
 14 Bishop, Kiara             12 Paul W. Brya             57-04     17.47m 
 15 Calloway, Marsha'         12 Park Crossin             55-00     16.76m 
 16 walker, kenyada           11 Aliceville               54-08     16.66m 
 17 Simon, Kathyrn            10 Holy Spirit              52-02     15.90m 
 18 Williams, Asia             9 Central - Tu             47-05     14.45m 
 19 Cox, Olivia               12 Paul W. Brya             47-03     14.40m 
 20 Rudolph, Keloni           10 Selma                    47-01     14.35m 
 21 Fjeldstad, Noelle         10 Isabella                 46-02     14.07m 
 22 Aull, Dezya               11 Paul W. Brya             45-06     13.86m 
 23 Fails, Lakira             10 Selma                    42-10     13.05m 
 24 Gomez, Nelsy               7 Holy Spirit              38-01     11.60m 
 25 Lewis, Anjelena            9 Aliceville               36-08     11.17m 
 26 Bradley, Maggie           10 Demopolis                32-09      9.98m 
 27 Spain, Makeia              9 Aliceville               32-06      9.90m 
 28 Cummings, Kaylee           8 Isabella                 30-07      9.32m 
 29 Edwards, Derria           10 Paul W. Brya              2-11      0.88m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 10.78  4/9/2016    Okeem Moore, Hillcrest-Tu                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quarels, Gary             11 Paul W. Brya             10.95   1  10   
  2 Jemison, Joseph           11 Park Crossin             11.01   1   8    11.002
  3 Gibson, Ojay              12 Northridge H             11.01   1   6    11.008
  4 Williams, Seth            11 Paul W. Brya             11.07   5   5   
  5 Smith, Zavis              11 Greensboro H             11.16   2   4    11.151
  6 Washington, Ty            11 Sipsey Valle             11.16   1   3    11.160
  7 Wilson, Demontae          11 Central - Tu             11.25   1   2   
  8 Besteder, Alexander       10 Demopolis                11.34   3   1   
  9 Williams, Darius           9 Demopolis                11.39   2 
 10 Phillips, Trederin        10 Selma                    11.42   5 
 11 Miller, Kameron           10 Northridge H             11.45   2 
 12 Constant, Darrin          10 Greensboro H             11.47   3 
 13 Varner, LiCedric          12 Greensboro H             11.50   2 
 14 Shirley, Brylan           11 Sipsey Valle             11.52   2 
 15 Hope, Brandon             12 Selma                    11.59   3 
 16 Lindsey, Chane            12 Central - Tu             11.60   1 
 17 Mcconnico, Greg           10 Park Crossin             11.65   4 
 18 Stewart, Jaontai          11 Central - Tu             11.68   2 
 19 Moore, John               11 Greensboro H             11.77   1 
 20 Sparks, LaKieth           11 Central - Tu             11.79   2 
 21 Tubbs, Davin              12 Greensboro H             11.82   3 
 22 White, Demari             11 Northridge H             11.85   4 
 23 Crenshaw, LaKeith         11 Hillcrest-Tu             11.86   4 
 24 McGuffie, Javion          10 Greensboro H             11.89   3 
 25 Winters, Jacquel          11 Northridge H             11.92   4 
 26 phillips, javon           12 Aliceville               11.93   5 
 27 Mcvay, Logan              12 Demopolis                11.95   5  11.941
 28 Williams, Rodney          10 Paul W. Brya             11.95   4  11.950
 29 Howard, Tyderious         10 Aliceville               11.97   5 
 30 Smith, Brandon             9 Hillcrest-Tu             11.98   7 
 31 Upchurch, Wesley          11 Northside                12.00   5  11.991
 32 Burrell, Demontae         11 Hillcrest-Tu             12.00   5  11.999
 33 Smith, Justin                Central - Tu             12.05   2 
 34 Darling, Stefan           10 Tuscaloosa C             12.11   6 
 35 Grant III, Lionel         11 Paul W. Brya             12.15   3 
 36 Stanton, Alex             10 Tuscaloosa C             12.16   8 
 37 Besteder, Antonio         12 Demopolis                12.19   3 
 38 Williams, Barry           12 Paul W. Brya             12.23   4 
 39 Brand, Daimon              9 Hillcrest-Tu             12.33   6 
 40 Mccgraw, Kavon            10 Aliceville               12.40   6 
 41 Zelhart, Preston          10 Tuscaloosa C             12.41   6 
 42 Lee, Anthony               9 Holy Spirit              12.42   6 
 43 hamilton, jamar           11 Aliceville               12.45   6 
 44 Lavender, Yaari           11 Sipsey Valle             12.47   8 
 45 Walton, Timothy           12 Selma                    12.81   7 
 46 Palmer, Tyler              9 Tuscaloosa C             13.01   8 
 47 Hill, Jewelee              9 Aliceville               13.21   7 
 48 Hughes, Drew              12 Paul W. Brya             13.24   7 
 49 Reeves, Kendall            9 Isabella                 13.55   7 
 50 Ingram, Jlon               8 Hillcrest-Tu             13.70   8 
 51 Franks, Eli                9 Marion Count             13.87   8 
 52 Atchison, Cole             9 Isabella                 14.33   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 22.13  4/9/2016    Cagan Campbell, Hillcrest-Tu                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quarels, Gary             11 Paul W. Brya             22.62   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Demontae          11 Central - Tu             22.79   1   8   
  3 Evans, Donald             11 Park Crossin             22.82   2   6   
  4 Waller, Travun            12 Marion Count             22.98   2   5   
  5 Mckinney, Kelvin          12 Paul W. Brya             23.04   3   4   
  6 Lindsey, Chane            12 Central - Tu             23.15   1   3   
  7 Hope, Brandon             12 Selma                    23.51   3   2   
  8 Kimbrough, Danny          11 Paul W. Brya             23.52   2   1    23.513
  9 Wright, Davontae          10 Tuscaloosa C             23.52   4  23.514
 10 Ross, Jamarcus            12 Central - Tu             23.67   1 
 11 Smith, Brandon             9 Hillcrest-Tu             23.68   3 
 12 Burns, KyAndre            12 Central - Tu             23.79   1 
 13 Pressley, Johnathan       12 Selma                    24.01   4 
 14 McGuffie, Javion          10 Greensboro H             24.07   2 
 15 Constant, Darrin          10 Greensboro H             24.26   4 
 16 Stewart, Jaontai          11 Central - Tu             24.37   2 
 17 Moore, John               11 Greensboro H             24.39   3 
 18 Hawkins, Quantrell        11 Park Crossin             24.47   4 
 19 Henderson, Marvin         11 Holt                     24.56   2 
 20 phillips, javon           12 Aliceville               24.63   4 
 21 Robertson, John Patrick   11 Northside                24.78   3 
 22 Wright, Connor            10 Paul W. Brya             24.82   5 
 23 Brand, Daimon              9 Hillcrest-Tu             24.86   5 
 24 Howard, Tyderious         10 Aliceville               24.87   5 
 25 Wilkins, Zavien            9 Aliceville               24.93   6 
 26 hamilton, jamar           11 Aliceville               25.15   7 
 27 Darling, Stefan           10 Tuscaloosa C             25.20   5 
 28 Zelhart, Preston          10 Tuscaloosa C             25.21   6 
 29 Mccgraw, Kavon            10 Aliceville               25.35   6 
 30 Upchurch, Wesley          11 Northside                25.36   7 
 31 Averette, Jaylan          10 Holt                     25.47   4 
 32 Swain, Joshua             11 Holy Spirit              25.63   8 
 33 Besteder, Antonio         12 Demopolis                25.81   5 
 34 Modley, Keonte            11 Demopolis                26.02   5 
 35 Patterson, Donaven         9 Greensboro H             26.31   8 
 36 Kelly, Andrew             11 Park Crossin             26.33   6 
 37 Carlisle, Corey           11 Greensboro H             26.52   5  26.515
 37 Walton, Timothy           12 Selma                    26.52   7  26.515
 39 Hill, Jewelee              9 Aliceville               26.65   8 
 40 Lee, Anthony               9 Holy Spirit              26.71   6 
 41 Boothe, Tanner            11 Northside                26.87   8 
 42 Ingram, Jlon               8 Hillcrest-Tu             27.92   7 
 43 Franks, Eli                9 Marion Count             28.16   7 
 44 Richardson, LaQuaveon     11 Paul W. Brya             29.58   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 50.35  4/9/2016    Cagan Campbell, Hillcrest-Tu                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Demontae          11 Central - Tu             50.54   1  10   
  2 Wright, Davontae          10 Tuscaloosa C             51.76   2   8   
  3 Rembert, Mandrell         11 Demopolis                52.07   1   6   
  4 Lindsey, Chane            12 Central - Tu             52.21   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Cameron           12 Greensboro H             53.05   8   4   
  6 Waller, Travun            12 Marion Count             53.71   1   3   
  7 phillips, javon           12 Aliceville               54.15   2   2   
  8 Barrentine, Samuel        11 Northside                54.31   4   1   
  9 Melton, Jordan            11 Hillcrest-Tu             54.86   2 
 10 Lagrone, James            12 Northside                55.36   4 
 11 Latham, Jordan            12 Central - Tu             55.57   2 
 12 Burrell, Demontae         11 Hillcrest-Tu             55.58   3 
 13 Hodges, Qu'Ran            10 Central - Tu             55.69   3 
 14 Henderson, Marvin         11 Holt                     55.70   1 
 15 Swain, Joshua             11 Holy Spirit              56.29   4 
 16 Collins, Terrell          11 Park Crossin             56.84   4 
 17 hamilton, jamar           11 Aliceville               56.89   7 
 18 Wilkins, Zavien            9 Aliceville               56.99   7 
 19 Jackson, Jaquard          11 Demopolis                57.06   3 
 20 Mckinney, Kelvin          12 Paul W. Brya             57.26   2 
 21 Perkins, Jamarquis        11 Tuscaloosa C             57.39   9 
 22 Hart, Nathaniel           10 Park Crossin             57.47   5 
 23 Crenshaw, Quinton         10 Hillcrest-Tu             57.78   5 
 24 Johnson, DaQuone          10 Paul W. Brya             57.98   3  57.972
 25 Montrose, Seth             9 Tuscaloosa C             57.98   7  57.975
 26 Smith, Brandon             9 Hillcrest-Tu             58.05   3 
 27 Madero, Aaron             12 Marion Count             58.29   2 
 28 Harris, DeWayne           12 Selma                    58.89   4 
 29 Heard, Xavier              9 Northridge H             59.04   5 
 30 Averette, Jaylan          10 Holt                     59.50   2 
 31 Sanders, Jacob            12 Marion Count           1:00.45   3 
 32 Taylor, Kenneth            9 Tuscaloosa C           1:00.77   7 
 33 Thomas, Dorveon           12 Paul W. Brya           1:01.50   4 
 34 Hill, Jewelee              9 Aliceville             1:01.97   5  1:01.961
 35 Sledge, Miguel            11 Paul W. Brya           1:01.97   3  1:01.963
 36 Boothe, Tanner            11 Northside              1:01.98   4 
 37 Robinson, Ronell           9 Greensboro H           1:02.32   6 
 38 Mitchell, Reid             8 Isabella               1:02.78   5 
 39 Upchurch, Wesley          11 Northside              1:03.41   4 
 40 Sloan, Garrett            11 Hillcrest-Tu           1:04.10   7 
 41 Spindler, Basi            12 Marion Count           1:05.04   7 
 42 Jackson, Dezmond          11 Demopolis              1:06.53   8 
 43 Gonzalez, Sebastian        9 Isabella               1:07.57   6 
 44 Phillips, Tywarren        11 Aliceville             1:07.76   9 
 45 Dotson, Christian          9 Sipsey Valle           1:09.32   8 
 46 Holman, David              7 Holy Spirit            1:10.68   6 
 47 Perez-Ruiz, Alejandro      9 Holy Spirit            1:10.70   6 
 48 Henderson, Blake          10 Isabella               1:14.36   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 2:00.12  4/9/2016    Tanner King, Northside                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Tanner              11 Northside              2:00.26   1  10   
  2 Lagrone, James            12 Northside              2:08.37   1   8   
  3 Woods, Will               12 Marion Count           2:08.66   1   6   
  4 Patton, Drake             11 Northside              2:09.84   1   5   
  5 Ammons, Mackenzie         12 Sipsey Valle           2:10.28   1   4   
  6 Price, Landon             10 Sipsey Valle           2:11.94   1   3   
  7 Abrams, Tristian          10 Northridge H           2:13.80   1   2   
  8 Shepard, Kerry            11 Northridge H           2:14.23   1   1   
  9 Nurse, Baron              12 Greensboro H           2:15.59   1 
 10 Edwards, Davontae          9 Paul W. Brya           2:15.69   1 
 11 Davis, Justin              9 Paul W. Brya           2:18.20   1 
 12 Montrose, Seth             9 Tuscaloosa C           2:18.64   2 
 13 Perkins, Jamarquis        11 Tuscaloosa C           2:18.78   2 
 14 Harrison, Mills           12 Hillcrest-Tu           2:18.80   3 
 15 Latham, Jordan            12 Central - Tu           2:19.79   2 
 16 Evans, Jondarius          10 Selma                  2:20.45   2 
 17 Reynolds, Preston         10 Hillcrest-Tu           2:21.50   3 
 18 Taylor, Kenneth            9 Tuscaloosa C           2:25.10   4 
 19 Hawkins, Kendarious        9 Paul W. Brya           2:25.19   2 
 20 Robinson, D'Angelo         9 Greensboro H           2:25.56   2 
 21 Terrell, Kendrick          9 Hillcrest-Tu           2:26.85   3 
 22 Sizemore, Steven          10 Park Crossin           2:27.73   2 
 23 Moore, Jentzen             8 Holy Spirit            2:29.12   3 
 24 Atchison, Cole             9 Isabella               2:30.82   2 
 25 Cox, Anthony              12 Marion Count           2:31.03   3 
 26 Wilson, Cameron            9 Greensboro H           2:31.34   2 
 27 Bray, Michael              9 Hillcrest-Tu           2:32.15   3 
 28 Davis, Ken'nigel          11 Selma                  2:32.17   3 
 29 Sankey, Derrick           11 Park Crossin           2:32.19   3 
 30 York, Jackson             10 Northridge H           2:33.14   3 
 31 Davis, James               7 Demopolis              2:33.28   2 
 32 Perry, Bryshon             9 Paul W. Brya           2:36.15   4 
 33 Fitzpatrick, Jacob        10 Hillcrest-Tu           2:37.10   3 
 34 taylor, brandon           12 Selma                  2:43.69   4 
 35 Warren, Kiondre           10 Greensboro H           2:44.58   2 
 36 Perez-Ruiz, Alejandro      9 Holy Spirit            2:46.61   4 
 37 Livaudais, Tru            11 Holy Spirit            2:47.92   4 
 38 Harris, Brayden            8 Demopolis              2:48.07   4 
 39 Holman, David              7 Holy Spirit            2:49.48   4 
 40 Gonzalez, Sebastian        9 Isabella               2:49.69   4 
 41 Mitchell, Reid             8 Isabella               2:56.54   4 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 4:26.68  4/9/2016    James Patrick Brinyark, Northside         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Tanner              11 Northside              4:35.02   1  10   
  2 Woods, Will               12 Marion Count           4:46.83   1   8   
  3 Lagrone, James            12 Northside              4:49.89   1   6   
  4 Price, Landon             10 Sipsey Valle           4:51.41   1   5   
  5 Patton, Drake             11 Northside              4:58.19   1   4   
  6 Ammons, Mackenzie         12 Sipsey Valle           5:00.62   1   3   
  7 Barrentine, Samuel        11 Northside              5:05.09   1 
  8 Niiler, John              10 Northridge H           5:08.71   1   2   
  9 Pitts, Henry              12 Holy Spirit            5:11.82   1   1   
 10 Edwards, Davontae          9 Paul W. Brya           5:15.28   1 
 11 Moore, Jentzen             8 Holy Spirit            5:16.91   1 
 12 Evans, Jondarius          10 Selma                  5:17.61   1 
 13 Bolton, Adam              10 Northridge H           5:21.03   1 
 14 Childers, Omar            10 Central - Tu           5:25.86   2 
 15 Channell, Colin           10 Sipsey Valle           5:27.19   2 
 16 Church, Christopher       11 Northridge H           5:29.96   2 
 17 Foxhall, Matthew          10 Demopolis              5:31.43   1 
 18 Phillips, Tywarren        11 Aliceville             5:39.77   2 
 19 Hawkins, Kendarious        9 Paul W. Brya           5:41.90   2 
 20 Figueroa, Sebastian        9 Marion Count           5:48.30   1 
 21 Cox, Anthony              12 Marion Count           5:49.89   1 
 22 York, Jackson             10 Northridge H           5:52.04   2 
 23 Wright, Austin            11 Hillcrest-Tu           5:52.93   1 
 24 Burroughs, Blayne         10 Sipsey Valle           5:58.36   2 
 25 Bray, Michael              9 Hillcrest-Tu           5:58.96   2 
 26 Prescott, Jody            11 Northridge H           5:59.23   2 
 27 Williams, Christian        9 Hillcrest-Tu           6:01.66   2 
 28 Davis, Ken'nigel          11 Selma                  6:08.69   2 
 29 Warren, Issac              8 Sipsey Valle           6:17.13   2 
 30 taylor, brandon           12 Selma                  6:23.90   2 
 31 Wilkins, Marcel            8 Hillcrest-Tu           6:28.81   2 
 32 Lamont, Garrett            9 Hillcrest-Tu           6:35.58   2 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 9:49.21  4/9/2016    James Patrick Brinyark, Northside         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Tanner              11 Northside             10:21.10   10   
  2 Patton, Drake             11 Northside             11:01.23    8   
  3 Woods, Will               12 Marion Count          11:02.75    6   
  4 Pitts, Henry              12 Holy Spirit           11:16.55    5   
  5 Niiler, John              10 Northridge H          11:24.19    4   
  6 Bolton, Adam              10 Northridge H          12:05.65    3   
  7 Hammons, Jensen           11 Demopolis             12:25.93    2   
  8 Boland, Jacob             11 Demopolis             12:36.49    1   
  9 Foxhall, Matthew          10 Demopolis             12:36.55  
 10 Prescott, Jody            11 Northridge H          12:45.13  
 11 Church, Christopher       11 Northridge H          12:55.77  
 12 Wright, Austin            11 Hillcrest-Tu          14:00.31  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Jacob        10 Hillcrest-Tu          14:29.41  
 14 taylor, brandon           12 Selma                 15:46.27  
 15 Davis, Ken'nigel          11 Selma                 15:54.74  
 -- Wilkins, Marcel            8 Hillcrest-Tu               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 16.81  4/9/2016    KaMari Webb, Greensboro H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Markel             11 Northridge H             15.81M  1  10   
  2 Richardson, Trent         11 Paul W. Brya             16.05M  1   8   
  3 Webb, KaMari              10 Greensboro H             16.59M  1   6   
  4 Williams, DeAnthony       12 Northridge H             17.42   1   5   
  5 Paige, Jer'Howard         11 Paul W. Brya             18.18   3   4   
  6 clark, matthew             9 Aliceville               18.23   1   3   
  7 Cooper, Garrett           12 Marion Count             18.27   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Christian          10 Tuscaloosa C             18.49   3   1   
  9 Howard, Tyderious         10 Aliceville               19.24   2 
 10 weston, edward            11 Aliceville               19.60   2 
 11 Thomas, Kyron             10 Paul W. Brya             19.89   2 
 12 Isaac, Jonathan            9 Paul W. Brya             20.32   3 
 13 hamilton, jamar           11 Aliceville               20.44   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 41.03  4/9/2016    Tyler Owens, Paul W. Brya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, KyAndre            12 Central - Tu             42.38   1  10   
  2 Miller, Kameron           10 Northridge H             42.75   1   8   
  3 Moore, Markel             11 Northridge H             43.05   1   6   
  4 Richardson, Trent         11 Paul W. Brya             43.84   1   5   
  5 Melton, Jordan            11 Hillcrest-Tu             43.89   1   4   
  6 clark, matthew             9 Aliceville               45.56   2   3   
  7 Webb, KaMari              10 Greensboro H             46.15   1   2   
  8 Howard, Tyderious         10 Aliceville               47.48   2   1   
  9 Cooper, Garrett           12 Marion Count             47.51   1 
 10 Isaac, Jonathan            9 Paul W. Brya             47.58   3 
 11 Paige, Jer'Howard         11 Paul W. Brya             48.17   2 
 12 Lewis, Christian          10 Tuscaloosa C             49.15   3 
 13 hamilton, jamar           11 Aliceville               49.32   3 
 14 Thomas, Kyron             10 Paul W. Brya             49.44   2 
 15 weston, edward            11 Aliceville               51.66   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 42.59  4/9/2016    Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa, Hillcrest-Tu          
                       N Sanford, B Robinson, O Moore, C Campbell        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Park Crossing High School  'A'                        42.88   1  20   
  2 Northridge High School  'A'                           43.58   1  16   
  3 Greensboro High School  'A'                           43.76   1  12   
  4 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                             44.56   1  10   
  5 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                       45.44   2   8   
  6 Demopolis  'A'                                        45.45   1   6   
  7 Northridge High School  'B'                           45.91   1 
  8 Greensboro High School  'B'                           46.14   2 
  9 Sipsey Valley High School  'A'                        46.17   1   4   
 10 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                                46.88   2   2   
 11 Aliceville  'A'                                       47.06   2 
 12 Aliceville  'B'                                       49.71   2 
 13 Marion County  'A'                                    55.17   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 3:31.12  4/9/2016    Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa, Hillcrest-Tu        
                         N Sanford, O Moore, D Royal, C Campbell           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                           3:30.94M  1  10   
  2 Greensboro High School  'A'                         3:31.68   1   8   
  3 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                     3:38.17   1   6   
  4 Demopolis  'A'                                      3:44.20   1   5   
  5 Northridge High School  'A'                         3:44.45   1   4   
  6 Paul W. Bryant High School  'B'                     3:46.45   2 
  7 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                              3:47.99   2   3   
  8 Central - Tuscaloosa  'B'                           3:49.08   1 
  9 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'B'                           3:53.32   2   2   
 10 Greensboro High School  'B'                         3:57.29   2 
 11 Aliceville  'A'                                     4:00.21   2   1   
 12 Selma  'A'                                          4:09.00   2 
 13 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'C'                           4:18.12   2 
 14 Marion County  'A'                                  4:28.75   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 8:11.85  4/9/2016    Northside, Northside                      
                         A King, J Lagrone, T King, J Brinyark             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northside  'A'                                      8:22.64   20   
  2 Paul W. Bryant High School  'A'                     8:53.92   16   
  3 Central - Tuscaloosa  'A'                           8:59.79   12   
  4 Northridge High School  'A'                         9:04.09   10   
  5 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'A'                           9:17.16    8   
  6 Tuscaloosa County  'A'                              9:17.26    6   
  7 Greensboro High School  'A'                         9:37.85    4   
  8 Marion County  'A'                                 10:01.57    2   
  9 Northridge High School  'B'                        10:09.06  
 10 Demopolis  'A'                                     10:11.88  
 11 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa  'B'                          10:23.62  
 12 Greensboro High School  'B'                        11:08.52  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M  6-00  4/9/2016    Carlos Taylor, Central - Tu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Seth            11 Paul W. Brya           6-06.00M     1.98m  10   
  2 Cannon, Justin            11 Paul W. Brya           6-02.00M     1.87m   8   
  3 Dennis, Daviyon           11 Paul W. Brya           6-00.00M     1.82m   6   
  4 Moore, John               11 Greensboro H           6-00.00M     1.82m   5   
  5 Jemison, Joseph           11 Park Crossin           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Pyron, Braden             10 Marion Count           5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Vanhorn, Jeremiah         11 Paul W. Brya           5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Saldana, David            10 Northridge H           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Heard, Xavier              9 Northridge H           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
 10 weston, edward            11 Aliceville             5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Ball, Joshua              10 Aliceville             5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Little, Ladarius          10 Greensboro H           5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 clark, matthew             9 Aliceville             5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Madero, Aaron             12 Marion Count           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Morrow, Avery              9 Paul W. Brya                NH            
 -- Barrentine, Samuel        11 Northside                   NH            
 -- Warren, Kiondre           10 Greensboro H                NH            
 -- Jones, JaQuan             11 Paul W. Brya                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 11-06  4/9/2016    DeAnthony Williams, Northridge H            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jacob            12 Marion Count          12-00.00M     3.65m  10   
  2 Cooper, Garrett           12 Marion Count          12-00.00M     3.65m   8   
  3 Williams, DeAnthony       12 Northridge H          11-06.00M     3.50m   6   
  4 Jones, Cedric             10 Paul W. Brya          11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Rainey, Edwin              9 Northridge H          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Burns, Cameron             9 Northridge H          10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7 Bailey, Effiong           11 Paul W. Brya           9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8 Figueroa, Sebastian        9 Marion Count           8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9 Goldstein, Aaron          11 Northridge H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Little, Ladarius          10 Greensboro H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 21-07  4/9/2016    Brylan Shirley, Sipsey Valle                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Seth            11 Paul W. Brya          21-07.50M     6.59m  10   
  2 Taylor, Vincent           10 Northridge H          21-00.00      6.40m   8   
  3 Robertson, John Patrick   11 Northside             20-06.75      6.26m   6   
  4 Waller, Travun            12 Marion Count          20-04.00      6.19m   5   
  5 Gibson, Ojay              12 Northridge H          20-03.50      6.18m   4   
  6 Billingsley, Rafeal       10 Paul W. Brya          20-01.50      6.13m   2.50
  6 Madero, Aaron             12 Marion Count          20-01.50      6.13m   2.50
  8 Shirley, Brylan           11 Sipsey Valle          20-00.50      6.10m   1   
  9 Crenshaw, LaKeith         11 Hillcrest-Tu          19-11.50      6.08m 
  9 Grant III, Lionel         11 Paul W. Brya          19-11.50      6.08m 
 11 Crawford, Cole            11 Northside             19-05.00      5.91m 
 12 Edwards, Pheathur         10 Paul W. Brya          19-04.75      5.91m 
 13 Bright, Kael               9 Park Crossin          19-03.00      5.86m 
 14 Upchurch, Wesley          11 Northside             19-00.75      5.81m 
 15 Ross, Jamarcus            12 Central - Tu          18-11.50      5.77m 
 16 Moore, John               11 Greensboro H          18-09.75      5.73m 
 17 Winters, Jacquel          11 Northridge H          18-08.50      5.70m 
 18 Stanton, Alex             10 Tuscaloosa C          18-07.00      5.66m 
 19 johnson, Kenton              Paul W. Brya          18-04.00      5.58m 
 20 Cannon, Justin            11 Paul W. Brya          18-02.00      5.53m 
 21 Caddell, Jhalen           12 Central - Tu          18-00.50      5.49m 
 22 Boothe, Tanner            11 Northside             17-11.00      5.46m 
 23 Jackson, Jaquard          11 Demopolis             17-10.75      5.45m 
 24 Robinson, Ronell           9 Greensboro H          17-06.00      5.33m 
 25 Dennis, Daviyon           11 Paul W. Brya          17-05.50      5.32m 
 26 Ball, Joshua              10 Aliceville            17-04.75      5.30m 
 27 Rainey, Edwin              9 Northridge H          17-04.00      5.28m 
 28 Mayfield, Jalen           11 Paul W. Brya          17-03.00      5.25m 
 28 Little, Ladarius          10 Greensboro H          17-03.00      5.25m 
 30 Brown, Jackson            10 Sipsey Valle          17-02.50      5.24m 
 31 Jackson, Dezmond          11 Demopolis             17-02.00      5.23m 
 32 Prewitt, Esclavon         10 Northridge H          17-01.00      5.20m 
 33 Herrod, David             10 Northridge H          17-00.50      5.19m 
 34 Palmer, Tyler              9 Tuscaloosa C          16-07.50      5.06m 
 35 Stallworth, Jordan        10 Tuscaloosa C          16-04.50      4.99m 
 36 Prewitt, Trayvon          10 Paul W. Brya          16-04.00      4.97m 
 37 clark, matthew             9 Aliceville            16-03.50      4.96m 
 38 Lewis, Christian          10 Tuscaloosa C          16-02.00      4.92m 
 39 Lee, Anthony               9 Holy Spirit           15-09.00      4.80m 
 40 Hughes-Duncan, Kailex     11 Paul W. Brya          15-03.50      4.66m 
 41 Bennett, Hakeem           10 Greensboro H          15-00.00      4.57m 
 42 weston, edward            11 Aliceville            14-05.25      4.40m 
 43 Spindler, Basi            12 Marion Count          14-03.00      4.34m 
 44 Moore, Jentzen             8 Holy Spirit           14-00.50      4.27m 
 45 Lunceford, Luke            9 Northside             13-10.50      4.22m 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 42-04.50  4/9/2016    Carlos Taylor, Central - Tu              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Pheathur         10 Paul W. Brya          43-09.00M    13.33m  10   
  2 Rainey, Edwin              9 Northridge H          43-02.00M    13.15m   8   
  3 Monroe, Nicholas          12 Northridge H          43-01.50M    13.14m   6   
  4 Taylor, Vincent           10 Northridge H          42-03.00     12.87m   5   
  5 Caddell, Jhalen           12 Central - Tu          41-00.50     12.50m   4   
  6 Ross, Jamarcus            12 Central - Tu          40-09.00     12.42m   3   
  7 Waller, Travun            12 Marion Count          40-08.00     12.39m   2   
  8 Webb, KaMari              10 Greensboro H          38-09.00     11.81m   1   
  9 Stanton, Alex             10 Tuscaloosa C          38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Ball, Joshua              10 Aliceville            38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 Graham, Jay               12 Paul W. Brya          38-03.00     11.65m 
 12 Sanders, Jacob            12 Marion Count          38-01.00     11.60m 
 13 Edwards, DeMigual         11 Greensboro H          37-09.00     11.50m 
 14 Palmer, Tyler              9 Tuscaloosa C          37-05.00     11.40m 
 15 Pyron, Braden             10 Marion Count          36-11.50     11.26m 
 16 Prewitt, Esclavon         10 Northridge H          35-11.00     10.94m 
 17 Dennis, Daviyon           11 Paul W. Brya          34-00.00     10.36m 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 49-07  4/9/2016    William Gayle, Central - Tu                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benderson, Brandon        12 Paul W. Brya          46-01.00     14.04m  10   
  2 Binion, Zion               9 Northridge H          44-07.00     13.58m   8   
  3 Rhodes, Labarius          12 Greensboro H          42-09.50     13.04m   6   
  4 Tubbs, Kendrick           11 Greensboro H          41-11.50     12.78m   5   
  5 Williams, Chris           11 Demopolis             41-07.00     12.67m   4   
  6 Hunter, Markelian         11 Central - Tu          41-06.00     12.64m   3   
  7 Bryant, Khyrim            12 Demopolis             41-04.00     12.59m   2   
  8 Lowery, Jeremiah          12 Park Crossin          40-05.50     12.33m   1   
  9 Williams, Justice         12 Central - Tu          40-04.50     12.30m 
 10 Doss, Tykeem              11 Aliceville            39-07.00     12.06m 
 11 Todd, Boris               12 Greensboro H          38-06.50     11.74m 
 11 Williams, Keanthony       12 Northridge H          38-06.50     11.74m 
 13 Maddox, Derrick           11 Paul W. Brya          38-05.00     11.70m 
 14 Robertson, John Patrick   11 Northside             38-01.00     11.60m 
 15 Jackson, Monte            11 Northridge H          36-00.00     10.97m 
 16 McMorris, Jalon           11 Tuscaloosa C          35-03.00     10.74m 
 17 Tripp, Broderick           9 Selma                 34-09.00     10.59m 
 17 Webb, Joe                 11 Greensboro H          34-09.00     10.59m 
 19 Chism, Jordan             11 Hillcrest-Tu          33-08.00     10.26m 
 19 Carlisle, Corey           11 Greensboro H          33-08.00     10.26m 
 21 Walters, Nick             10 Tuscaloosa C          33-05.50     10.19m 
 22 Cabbil, Joshua             9 Paul W. Brya          33-02.00     10.10m 
 23 Cosby, Austen             10 Tuscaloosa C          33-00.50     10.07m 
 24 Bishop, Ladarius          12 Aliceville            32-10.00     10.00m 
 25 Christie, Garrett         11 Northside             32-09.00      9.98m 
 26 Adams, Ta'Vian            12 Northridge H          32-08.50      9.96m 
 27 Turner, David              9 Tuscaloosa C          32-06.00      9.90m 
 28 Collins, Josh             11 Northside             30-10.00      9.39m 
 29 Gibson, John Paul         10 Isabella              30-07.00      9.32m 
 30 England, R.J.              9 Isabella              30-06.00      9.29m 
 31 Wilkins, Zavien            9 Aliceville            29-02.50      8.90m 
 32 Tinker, Devon             11 Greensboro H          29-00.50      8.85m 
 33 Hill, Desmond             11 Aliceville            27-02.00      8.28m 
 34 Tierce, Max                9 Hillcrest-Tu          25-07.50      7.81m 
 35 Littleton, Logan           7 Isabella              24-02.00      7.36m 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 154-04  4/9/2016    Seth Gipson, Northridge H                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Jeremiah          12 Park Crossin            125-01     38.12m  10   
  2 Doss, Tykeem              11 Aliceville              121-09     37.10m   8   
  3 Rhodes, Labarius          12 Greensboro H            118-09     36.19m   6   
  4 Mccgraw, Kavon            10 Aliceville              113-06     34.59m   5   
  5 Binion, Zion               9 Northridge H            108-01     32.94m   4   
  6 Jackson, Monte            11 Northridge H            108-00     32.91m   3   
  7 Williams, Keanthony       12 Northridge H            107-01     32.63m   2   
  8 Todd, Boris               12 Greensboro H            104-02     31.75m   1   
  9 Robertson, John Patrick   11 Northside                99-07     30.35m 
 10 Hunter, Markelian         11 Central - Tu             98-05     29.99m 
 11 Benderson, Brandon        12 Paul W. Brya             95-10     29.21m 
 12 Wilkins, Zavien            9 Aliceville               94-03     28.72m 
 13 Evans, Brandon             9 Isabella              92-05.50     28.18m 
 14 Tripp, Broderick           9 Selma                 91-09.50     27.97m 
 15 Turner, David              9 Tuscaloosa C             90-06     27.58m 
 16 McMorris, Jalon           11 Tuscaloosa C             89-03     27.20m 
 17 Carthage-Guy, Kaleb       10 Tuscaloosa C             85-08     26.11m 
 18 Maddox, Derrick           11 Paul W. Brya             84-08     25.80m 
 19 Webb, Joe                 11 Greensboro H             82-10     25.24m 
 20 Adams, Ta'Vian            12 Northridge H             82-06     25.14m 
 21 Bishop, Ladarius          12 Aliceville               82-03     25.06m 
 22 Cosby, Austen             10 Tuscaloosa C             80-11     24.66m 
 23 Walters, Nick             10 Tuscaloosa C             80-04     24.48m 
 24 Williams, Chris           11 Demopolis                79-07     24.25m 
 25 Cabbil, Joshua             9 Paul W. Brya             78-11     24.05m 
 26 Hill, Desmond             11 Aliceville               71-11     21.92m 
 27 Tinker, Devon             11 Greensboro H             71-10     21.89m 
 28 Woods, Dk                 11 Paul W. Brya             67-10     20.67m 
 29 Crawford, KeMonte         11 Greensboro H             67-02     20.47m 
 30 Brock, Slater             10 Demopolis                64-02     19.55m 
 31 Tubbs, Kendrick           11 Greensboro H          59-03.50     18.07m 
 32 Littleton, Logan           7 Isabella                 48-02     14.68m 
 33 Gibson, John Paul         10 Isabella              45-04.50     13.83m 
 34 England, R.J.              9 Isabella                 44-06     13.56m 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Falcon Inv: M 142-06  4/9/2016    Chandler Jones, Northridge H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pyron, Braden             10 Marion Count            147-01M    44.83m  10   
  2 Harrison, Mills           12 Hillcrest-Tu            142-03     43.35m   8   
  3 Cooper, Garrett           12 Marion Count            135-06     41.30m   6   
  4 Atchison, Cole             9 Isabella                132-09     40.46m   5   
  5 Webb, Joe                 11 Greensboro H            126-06     38.55m   4   
  6 Vanhorn, Jeremiah         11 Paul W. Brya            123-07     37.66m   3   
  7 Burns, Cameron             9 Northridge H         121-00.75     36.89m   2   
  8 Williams, Barry           12 Paul W. Brya            116-01     35.38m   0.50
  8 Benderson, Brandon        12 Paul W. Brya            116-01     35.38m   0.50
 10 Williams, Justice         12 Central - Tu            107-00     32.61m 
 11 Woods, Dk                 11 Paul W. Brya            106-09     32.53m 
 12 Darling, Stefan           10 Tuscaloosa C             99-00     30.17m 
 13 Peyton, Reilly            10 Northridge H             96-07     29.43m 
 14 Walters, Nick             10 Tuscaloosa C             96-00     29.26m 
 15 Ward, Mario                9 Northridge H             93-04     28.44m 
 15 Smith-Moore, Ja'Braylon   10 Tuscaloosa C             93-04     28.44m 
 17 Cosby, Austen             10 Tuscaloosa C             91-05     27.86m 
 18 Upchurch, Wesley          11 Northside                88-09     27.05m 
 19 Gibson, John Paul         10 Isabella              88-00.75     26.84m 
 20 Boothe, Tanner            11 Northside                84-00     25.60m 
 21 Tierce, Max                9 Hillcrest-Tu             81-10     24.94m 
 22 Brock, Ridge              12 Demopolis                78-02     23.82m 
 23 Alstott, Jonathan         10 Isabella                 76-04     23.26m 
 24 Tripp, Broderick           9 Selma                    75-01     22.88m 
 25 Spindler, Basi            12 Marion Count             74-06     22.70m 
 26 Bishop, Ladarius          12 Aliceville               70-04     21.43m 
 27 George, Deonte             9 Northridge H             70-01     21.36m 
 28 Pyron, Riley               7 Marion Count             69-04     21.13m 
 29 Hill, Desmond             11 Aliceville               66-07     20.29m 
 30 Doss, Tykeem              11 Aliceville               65-09     20.04m 
 31 Cabbil, Joshua             9 Paul W. Brya             58-08     17.88m 
 32 Ford, Kenneth             12 Northridge H             47-01     14.35m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paul W. Bryant High School 205        2) Northridge High School    116   
    3) Tuscaloosa County          104        4) Demopolis                  96   
    5) Holy Spirit Catholic High   69        6) Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa       43   
    7) Park Crossing High School   42        8) Central - Tuscaloosa       33   
    9) Aliceville                  29       10) Greensboro High School     22   
   11) Selma                       14       12) Sipsey Valley High School   4   
   12) Isabella                     4       12) Northside                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paul W. Bryant High School 144.50     2) Northridge High School    143   
    3) Northside                   88        4) Central - Tuscaloosa       80   
    5) Marion County               79.50     6) Greensboro High School     68   
    7) Park Crossing High School   49        8) Demopolis                  27   
    9) Sipsey Valley High School   23        9) Aliceville                 23   
   11) Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa        22       12) Tuscaloosa County          20   
   13) Holy Spirit Catholic High    6       14) Isabella                    5   
   15) Selma                        2