C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2012 - 9/8/2012
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 1-4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #948 Enns, Alex 11 Holy Spirit 5:24.5 16:47.97 1
2 #2061 Ginsburg, Grant 10 Randolph 5:28.0 16:58.91 2
3 #2316 Doak, William 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:33.7 17:16.57 3
4 #2066 Lucas, Fisher 10 Randolph 5:40.9 17:39.05 4
5 #2321 Keffer, Ben 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:41.1 17:39.58 5
6 #2520 klein, nick Winfield 5:42.8 17:44.95 6
7 #2256 Faulk, Will 12 St. Bernard 5:44.6 17:50.55 7
8 #663 Helms, Tyler 11 Elkmont 5:45.2 17:52.39 8
9 #17 Kelley, Jesse 10 American Christ. 5:45.4 17:52.94 9
10 #775 Benefield, Adam 12 Haleyville 5:45.6 17:53.49 10
11 #1412 Barganier, Jack 09 Montgomery Academy 5:45.8 17:54.24 11
12 #357 Coakley, Ben 09 Pjp II Catholic 5:48.6 18:02.91 12
13 #1411 Anderson, Jack 10 Montgomery Academy 5:52.8 18:16.02 13
14 #1414 Dockery, Taylor 10 Montgomery Academy 5:53.6 18:18.53 14
15 #2027 Johnson, Tyler 11 Priceville 5:54.3 18:20.64 15
16 #1314 Gulley, Caleb 09 Lexington 5:57.9 18:31.93 16
17 #1250 Watson, Justin 11 Lauderdale County 5:58.4 18:33.50 17
18 #2435 Marcelino, Uriel 10 West Morgan 5:58.6 18:34.10 18
19 #2318 Floyd, Christian 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:59.8 18:37.70 19
20 #456 VanWagnen, Mack 09 Clements 6:00.0 18:38.34 20
21 #2349 Handley, Nathan 10 Vinemont 6:00.2 18:38.91
22 #2319 Groos, Dylan 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:00.7 18:40.41 21
23 #759 Langner, Koby 10 Guntersville 6:01.5 18:42.89 22
24 #2310 Bollen, Sam 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:01.7 18:43.58 23
25 #272 McClelland, Cody 10 Brooks 6:01.8 18:44.09 24
26 #2425 Quiroz, Ramon 10 West Limestone 6:02.0 18:44.61 25
27 #2266 Russell, Seamus 12 St. Bernard 6:02.3 18:45.36 26
28 #869 Potter, Kamron 11 Hatton 6:02.5 18:46.09 27
29 #2222 Pearce, Jonathan 10 Sipsey Valley 6:02.7 18:46.73 28
30 #667 McMahan, Adam 11 Elkmont 6:03.6 18:49.67 29
31 #2569 cohen, eli Indian Springs 6:04.0 18:50.91 30
32 #693 Walker, Reece 09 Fairview 6:04.4 18:52.12
33 #370 Robinson, Bradley 10 Pjp II Catholic 6:05.2 18:54.36 31
34 #613 Myhan, Andrew 09 Deshler 6:05.9 18:56.59 32
35 #2236 Bordner, Devan 12 Skyline 6:08.3 19:04.01 33
36 #2424 Peek, Thomas 12 West Limestone 6:08.8 19:05.67 34
37 #2214 Crowell, Logan 10 Sipsey Valley 6:09.1 19:06.73 35
38 #500 Lossau, Michael 10 Covenant Christian 6:09.3 19:07.26 36
39 #2260 Mami, Steven 09 St. Bernard 6:09.5 19:07.97 37
40 #793 Deaton, Skyler 10 Hamilton 6:10.4 19:10.64 38
41 #864 Mardis, Austin 12 Hatton 6:10.7 19:11.51 39
42 #2523 clark, garrett Winfield 6:10.9 19:12.06 40
43 #862 Harrison, Reid 12 Hatton 6:11.0 19:12.52 41
44 #2418 Greene, Dylan 11 West Limestone 6:11.4 19:13.75 42
45 #474 Crider, Kramer 09 Cold Springs 6:11.6 19:14.27 43
46 #947 Colburn, Jackson 10 Holy Spirit 6:11.8 19:14.88 44
47 #512 Beverly, AJ 12 Cross Creek 6:11.9 19:15.41 45
48 #268 Hurren, Byron 10 Brooks 6:12.0 19:15.75 46
49 #2062 Hardacre, Ethan 09 Randolph 6:12.1 19:16.00 47
50 #868 Patterson, Ben 12 Hatton 6:12.2 19:16.26 48
51 #954 Smith, Zach 7 Holy Spirit 6:12.3 19:16.59 49
52 #2322 Lutz, Mitchell 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:13.3 19:19.63 50
53 #780 Elkins, Logan 09 Haleyville 6:13.5 19:20.16 51
54 #14 Isabell, Caleb 8 American Christ. 6:13.6 19:20.72 52
55 #2070 Ramachandran, Ashw 11 Randolph 6:14.5 19:23.39 53
56 #2351 Stevens, Char 12 Vinemont 6:14.9 19:24.52
57 #2521 erb, max Winfield 6:15.6 19:26.90 54
58 #859 Dudley, Daniel 11 Hatton 6:15.7 19:27.25 55
59 #860 Eskridge, Dakota 10 Hatton 6:16.3 19:29.09 56
60 #485 Smith, Morgan 11 Cold Springs 6:17.4 19:32.45 57
61 #2007 Flemming, Joey 11 P'Ville Christ. 6:17.7 19:33.45 58
62 #605 Davis, Chris 10 Deshler 6:18.6 19:36.23 59
63 #2422 Martin, Jacob 10 West Limestone 6:19.1 19:37.72 60
64 #1379 Moore, Jackson 10 Madison Academy 6:19.8 19:39.86 61
65 #1415 Fuller, Everett 10 Montgomery Academy 6:20.3 19:41.27 62
66 #452 Hodges, Richard 09 Clements 6:20.6 19:42.48 63
67 #857 Bradford, Jake 12 Hatton 6:20.9 19:43.17 64
68 #712 Tuttle, Alex 11 Falkville 6:21.2 19:44.17 65
69 #517 Mixon, Trey 12 Cross Creek 6:22.1 19:46.88 66
70 #626 Milligan, Jaret 09 East Lawrence 6:22.7 19:48.85 67
71 #2072 Teachey, Jake 09 Randolph 6:22.8 19:49.17 68
72 #270 Kackelman, Stephen 11 Brooks 6:22.9 19:49.64 69
73 #503 Poag, Christian 09 Covenant Christian 6:24.0 19:52.84 70
74 #2262 Perez, Oscar 11 St. Bernard 6:24.2 19:53.60 71
75 #2330 Tanner, Simpson 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:24.3 19:53.92 72
76 #683 Browder, Jerrami 09 Fairview 6:24.4 19:54.30
77 #866 Montgomery, Colt 09 Hatton 6:24.6 19:54.62
78 #2572 balliet, hill Indian Springs 6:24.6 19:54.90 73
79 #137 Adams, Dalton 09 Athens Bible 6:26.5 20:00.72 74
80 #629 Parker, Justin 10 East Lawrence 6:26.9 20:01.79 75
81 #761 Meredith, Jacob 11 Guntersville 6:27.6 20:04.03 76
82 #1386 Shepherd, Trammell 09 Madison Academy 6:27.9 20:04.89 77
83 #15 Isom, Brock 7 American Christ. 6:28.1 20:05.55 78
84 #2188 Fields, Jacob 11 Shoals Christian 6:28.2 20:06.05
85 #707 Bradford, Brian 09 Falkville 6:28.3 20:06.32 79
86 #796 Sanderson, Davey 11 Hamilton 6:29.1 20:08.64 80
87 #162 Purner, Walt 10 Athens Bible 6:29.3 20:09.35 81
88 #688 Kilgore, Josh 12 Fairview 6:30.7 20:13.83
89 #2317 Floyd, Chandler 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:32.0 20:17.62
90 #2573 barr, thomas Indian Springs 6:32.1 20:17.96 82
91 #368 Pacello, Scotty 09 Pjp II Catholic 6:32.2 20:18.28 83
92 #1995 Smith, Jon 11 Pisgah 6:32.4 20:19.06
93 #1320 Newsome, Paul 12 Lexington 6:32.9 20:20.68 84
94 #2509 Phillips, Zach 10 Wilson 6:34.4 20:25.37 85
95 #1994 Roden, Brett 7 Pisgah 6:34.6 20:25.70
96 #144 Crews, Will 09 Athens Bible 6:34.8 20:26.61 86
97 #157 Marshall, Hunter 7 Athens Bible 6:35.2 20:27.73 87
98 #1380 Oglesby, Will 8 Madison Academy 6:35.4 20:28.42 88
99 #784 Knight, Deven 11 Haleyville 6:35.8 20:29.56 89
100 #583 Markham, Austin 11 Decatur Heritage 6:35.9 20:29.82 90
101 #1316 Hill, Seth 12 Lexington 6:36.0 20:30.08 91
102 #2315 Dickerson, Reid 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:36.2 20:30.68
103 #16 Karr, Noah 09 American Christ. 6:36.3 20:31.01 92
104 #160 Phillips, Hayden 12 Athens Bible 6:36.4 20:31.52 93
105 #369 Peterson, Ben 11 Pjp II Catholic 6:37.0 20:33.38 94
106 #504 Sam, Griffin 09 Covenant Christian 6:37.4 20:34.51 95
107 #669 Shelton, Nick 11 Elkmont 6:37.6 20:35.03 96
108 #953 Smith, Alex 8 Holy Spirit 6:38.3 20:37.46 97
109 #2524 brown, nathan Winfield 6:38.6 20:38.22 98
110 #2320 Johnson, Brad 09 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:38.7 20:38.50
111 #2096 Behel, Bennett 11 Rogers 6:38.8 20:38.75
112 #1988 Amezquita, Bryan 11 Pisgah 6:38.8 20:39.02
113 #756 Emmenegger, Seth 10 Guntersville 6:39.4 20:40.61 99
114 #2225 Wilson, Kaine 10 Sipsey Valley 6:39.6 20:41.32 100
115 #2525 brantley, luke Winfield 6:39.7 20:41.61 101
116 #955 Weidman, Marius 10 Holy Spirit 6:40.0 20:42.53 102
117 #495 Brown, Tye 09 Covenant Christian 6:40.6 20:44.47 103
118 #356 Bradley, Noah 12 Pjp II Catholic 6:41.0 20:45.60 104
119 #706 Bradford, Blake 09 Falkville 6:41.1 20:45.96 105
120 #2265 Robles, Sammy 12 St. Bernard 6:41.2 20:46.29 106
121 #2431 Braxton, Lemley 10 West Morgan 6:41.6 20:47.46 107
122 #2005 Davis, Mitchell 09 P'Ville Christ. 6:42.3 20:49.91 108
123 #151 Higginbotham, Noah 09 Athens Bible 6:42.5 20:50.27 109
124 #690 Miller, Kurtis 09 Fairview 6:43.0 20:51.86
125 #2442 Terry, Jared 11 West Morgan 6:43.3 20:52.88 110
126 #384 Brown, Colby 11 Central-Florence 6:43.6 20:53.84 111
127 #518 Rand, Sean 12 Cross Creek 6:44.3 20:56.12 112
128 #2216 Drummond, Mitch 10 Sipsey Valley 6:44.5 20:56.52 113
129 #2423 Page, Brandon 09 West Limestone 6:44.6 20:56.95 114
130 #82 Glass, Dakota 11 Ashville 6:44.8 20:57.43 115
131 #671 Walts, Tiyler 10 Elkmont 6:45.4 20:59.33 116
132 #143 Corneil, Carter 11 Athens Bible 6:45.5 20:59.85 117
133 #1421 Mims, Silas 11 Montgomery Academy 6:45.9 21:00.98 118
134 #2056 Arney, Lars 12 Randolph 6:46.2 21:01.90 119
135 #791 Abusammour, Hamsa 09 Hamilton 6:46.3 21:02.14 120
136 #2495 Bretherick, Jordan 10 Wilson 6:46.4 21:02.56 121
137 #618 Allen, Justin 8 East Lawrence 6:46.5 21:02.81 122
138 #472 Carney, Adam 10 Cold Springs 6:46.7 21:03.49 123
139 #84 Johnson, William 12 Ashville 6:47.0 21:04.32 124
140 #794 Johnson, Grant 10 Hamilton 6:47.1 21:04.83 125
141 #83 Green, Gabe 10 Ashville 6:47.4 21:05.74 126
142 #581 Harriman, Brentlyn 12 Decatur Heritage 6:47.7 21:06.49 127
143 #85 Looney, Nick 10 Ashville 6:47.9 21:07.15 128
144 #19 Motsch, Russell 10 American Christ. 6:49.1 21:10.95 129
145 #2526 moran, harrison Winfield 6:49.6 21:12.40 130
146 #445 Borunda, Gaston 12 Clements 6:49.8 21:13.04 131
147 #2022 Dotson, Will 09 Priceville 6:50.0 21:13.66 132
148 #259 Correll, Race 10 Brooks 6:50.2 21:14.25 133
149 #513 Dollahan, Austin 11 Cross Creek 6:50.4 21:14.85 134
150 #2100 Jones, Kaleb 10 Rogers 6:50.9 21:16.53
151 #2011 Jorgensen, Tyler 09 P'Ville Christ. 6:52.4 21:20.99 135
152 #514 Hannsz, Joseph 12 Cross Creek 6:52.9 21:22.68 136
153 #606 Grissom, Langleigh 10 Deshler 6:53.5 21:24.68 137
154 #2434 Hernandez, Alejand 10 West Morgan 6:53.6 21:24.95 138
155 #701 Robinson, Chase 11 Faith Christian 6:54.1 21:26.28 139
156 #2527 tramutolo, benjami Winfield 6:54.7 21:28.23 140
157 #620 Christopher, Derri 09 East Lawrence 6:54.8 21:28.48 141
158 #61 Hudson, Shay 8 Ardmore 6:56.0 21:32.44 142
159 #2528 norris, collin Winfield 6:56.5 21:33.78
160 #499 Jonathon, Allen 10 Covenant Christian 6:56.7 21:34.54 143
161 #789 Smith, Tristen 8 Haleyville 6:57.3 21:36.27 144
162 #950 Fuller, Mathieu 7 Holy Spirit 6:57.3 21:36.52 145
163 #266 Howard, Slayton 11 Brooks 6:58.3 21:39.37 146
164 #1372 Falkner, William 11 Madison Academy 6:58.7 21:40.74 147
165 #480 Hollis, Heath 12 Cold Springs 6:59.3 21:42.45 148
166 #362 Gilley, Michael 11 Pjp II Catholic 6:59.4 21:42.98 149
167 #670 Shores, Ethan 8 Elkmont 6:59.7 21:43.83 150
168 #627 Millwood, Dakota 11 East Lawrence 6:59.8 21:44.22 151
169 #260 Crutcher, Ben 10 Brooks 7:00.6 21:46.69 152
170 #2480 Barksdale, Christi 10 White Plains 7:01.1 21:48.02
171 #163 Purner, Will 10 Athens Bible 7:02.0 21:51.11
172 #703 Wall, David 09 Faith Christian 7:02.2 21:51.54 153
173 #611 Kimbrough, Zack 12 Deshler 7:02.4 21:52.09 154
174 #2529 cunningham, trey Winfield 7:03.3 21:55.04
175 #2417 Farr, Cody 10 West Limestone 7:03.6 21:56.07 155
176 #662 Ezell, Jacob 10 Elkmont 7:04.2 21:57.80 156
177 #1991 Hembree, Ben 7 Pisgah 7:04.3 21:58.08
178 #2023 Fowler, Aaron 09 Priceville 7:04.5 21:58.80 157
179 #760 McDonald, Ford 11 Guntersville 7:04.7 21:59.39 158
180 #609 Holley, Andrew 8 Deshler 7:04.9 21:59.87 159
181 #2030 Terry, Brandon 09 Priceville 7:05.6 22:02.05 160
182 #2057 Auguston, Scot 10 Randolph 7:06.4 22:04.50 161
183 #949 Fletcher, Cody 11 Holy Spirit 7:07.0 22:06.58 162
184 #161 Pierce, Cole 09 Athens Bible 7:07.4 22:07.86
185 #2028 May, Jaycee 11 Priceville 7:07.5 22:08.21 163
186 #2273 Thomas, Russell 10 St. Bernard 7:08.0 22:09.68 164
187 #2063 Hawrych, Roman 09 Randolph 7:08.3 22:10.64
188 #1241 Bishop, Noah 10 Lauderdale County 7:09.3 22:13.78 165
189 #708 Hamilton, Drake 09 Falkville 7:09.7 22:14.80 166
190 #1377 Mathis, Andrew 8 Madison Academy 7:10.0 22:15.83 167
191 #263 Glover, Brady 11 Brooks 7:10.3 22:16.80 168
192 #2074 Young, Alexander 09 Randolph 7:10.4 22:17.01
193 #946 Cobb, Chandler 12 Holy Spirit 7:11.0 22:19.01
194 #2025 Gunn, Jarad 10 Priceville 7:11.6 22:20.73 169
195 #624 Hill, Zach 12 East Lawrence 7:11.9 22:21.70 170
196 #498 Dustin, Colvard 11 Covenant Christian 7:12.9 22:24.76 171
197 #455 Schmidt, Jacob 10 Clements 7:13.2 22:25.86 172
198 #150 Hamilton, Will 12 Athens Bible 7:13.9 22:27.79
199 #1240 Belue, Carmen 09 Lauderdale County 7:13.9 22:28.05 173
200 #2016 Stovall, Omar 10 P'Ville Christ. 7:14.0 22:28.32 174
201 #2178 Thompson, Colter 11 Section 7:14.9 22:31.08 175
202 #497 Craft, David 8 Covenant Christian 7:15.0 22:31.44 176
203 #389 Hopson, Britt 09 Central-Florence 7:15.2 22:31.83 177
204 #355 Bouska, Austen 11 Pjp II Catholic 7:15.2 22:32.06 178
205 #2574 rossman, ramsey Indian Springs 7:15.4 22:32.60 179
206 #1242 Murphree, Cody 11 Lauderdale County 7:15.7 22:33.54 180
207 #80 Cater, Noah 09 Ashville 7:16.1 22:34.77 181
208 #1319 Michael, Ryan 12 Lexington 7:16.4 22:35.63 182
209 #1321 Putman, Hunter 12 Lexington 7:16.4 22:35.85 183
210 #786 Marchant, Brandon 11 Haleyville 7:16.5 22:36.06 184
211 #776 Caine, JaQuan 8 Haleyville 7:16.6 22:36.33 185
212 #63 Reetz, Tyler 10 Ardmore 7:17.0 22:37.44 186
213 #277 Richardson, Caleb 10 Brooks 7:17.5 22:39.06
214 #13 Cottrell, Will 7 American Christ. 7:18.0 22:40.60 187
215 #59 Franks, Richard 12 Ardmore 7:18.7 22:42.78 188
216 #785 Knopf, Cody 11 Haleyville 7:18.9 22:43.47 189
217 #2175 Gray, Jacob 10 Section 7:19.0 22:43.69 190
218 #381 Bevis, Levi 10 Central-Florence 7:19.4 22:45.18 191
219 #2270 Shim, Min Bo 12 St. Bernard 7:19.8 22:46.26 192
220 #2014 McCullers, Evan 11 P'Ville Christ. 7:20.3 22:47.72 193
221 #2006 Deason, Reid 09 P'Ville Christ. 7:20.8 22:49.37 194
222 #66 Turner, Will 09 Ardmore 7:21.1 22:50.39 195
223 #788 Norris, Shawn 10 Haleyville 7:21.7 22:52.19
224 #481 Hulsey, Christian 10 Cold Springs 7:21.9 22:52.68 196
225 #711 Shadden, Brenden 8 Falkville 7:22.4 22:54.43 197
226 #86 Marcrum, Kyle 11 Ashville 7:22.8 22:55.51 198
227 #2482 Burrage, Benjamin 10 White Plains 7:23.5 22:57.74
228 #58 Emerson, Nathan 09 Ardmore 7:23.8 22:58.64 199
229 #951 Gurasico, Joe 10 Holy Spirit 7:23.9 22:59.13
230 #454 Reese, Seth 11 Clements 7:24.6 23:01.23 200
231 #2003 Bruce, Logan 8 P'Ville Christ. 7:25.1 23:02.69 201
232 #359 Finckenor, Erich 11 Pjp II Catholic 7:25.7 23:04.68
233 #2212 Bounds, William 10 Sipsey Valley 7:26.0 23:05.68 202
234 #2440 Taylor, Nick 12 West Morgan 7:26.1 23:05.93 203
235 #2577 richardson, andrze Indian Springs 7:26.4 23:06.67 204
236 #2576 xiong, weiyang Indian Springs 7:26.4 23:06.89 205
237 #2239 Pence, Cole 11 Skyline 7:26.5 23:07.11 206
238 #952 Pitts, Henri 8 Holy Spirit 7:27.6 23:10.65
239 #1422 Russen, Timothy 10 Montgomery Academy 7:28.4 23:12.97 207
240 #714 Ward, Caleb 10 Falkville 7:29.2 23:15.38 208
241 #2571 white, ethan Indian Springs 7:29.2 23:15.63 209
242 #2240 Sisk, Travis 12 Skyline 7:29.3 23:15.93 210
243 #584 Miller, Sam 11 Decatur Heritage 7:30.4 23:19.08 211
244 #358 Dodds, Dominic 10 Pjp II Catholic 7:31.0 23:21.19
245 #488 Tolbert, Dakota 11 Cold Springs 7:32.0 23:24.18 212
246 #608 Hamm, Kenny 10 Deshler 7:33.3 23:28.29 213
247 #1315 Hambright, Daniel 12 Lexington 7:33.4 23:28.66 214
248 #78 Boissel, Jamie 11 Ashville 7:34.1 23:30.63 215
249 #2497 Byrd, Alex 10 Wilson 7:35.4 23:34.86 216
250 #2426 Ziegler, Tucker 8 West Limestone 7:35.7 23:35.72 217
251 #2268 Schneider, John 12 St. Bernard 7:36.5 23:38.05
252 #2416 Emens, Nick 09 West Limestone 7:36.7 23:38.68
253 #2494 Barton, Drew 10 Wilson 7:37.1 23:39.91 218
254 #666 Johnson, chandler 11 Elkmont 7:39.0 23:45.89 219
255 #2433 Daniel, Camran 7 West Morgan 7:40.3 23:50.03 220
256 #2031 Wray, Jared 11 Priceville 7:40.9 23:51.96 221
257 #2604 Bustos, Jonathon Hamilton 7:41.1 23:52.57 222
258 #792 Cruz, Leonardo 09 Hamilton 7:41.4 23:53.45 223
259 #1374 Lamm, Rydge 10 Madison Academy 7:41.9 23:55.06 224
260 #790 Willis, Alex 12 Haleyville 7:45.5 24:06.23
261 #1324 Williams, Blake 11 Lexington 7:45.9 24:07.39 225
262 #607 Hamm, Hunter 7 Deshler 7:46.6 24:09.54 226
263 #697 Bell, John 10 Faith Christian 7:47.0 24:10.68 227
264 #393 Lovelady, William 10 Central-Florence 7:47.2 24:11.38 228
265 #1247 Simbeck, Zack 10 Lauderdale County 7:48.0 24:13.88 229
266 #363 Koelbl, Joe 11 Pjp II Catholic 7:50.1 24:20.37
267 #62 Miller, Will 09 Ardmore 7:50.4 24:21.37 230
268 #2176 Lane, Carter 7 Section 7:52.9 24:28.98 231
269 #494 Benson, Jeb 09 Covenant Christian 7:53.2 24:29.90
270 #1378 Meredith, Weston 8 Madison Academy 7:53.5 24:31.01 232
271 #586 Quinn, Jacob 8 Decatur Heritage 7:55.8 24:38.27 233
272 #2017 Taylor, Randall 11 P'Ville Christ. 7:57.1 24:42.21
273 #2505 Mask, Jerrod 11 Wilson 7:58.2 24:45.57 234
274 #757 harper, donavon 11 Guntersville 7:58.7 24:47.05 235
275 #700 Milner, Will 09 Faith Christian 7:59.1 24:48.38 236
276 #451 Harper, Tanner 11 Clements 8:00.9 24:54.08 237
277 #2595 Coleman, Josh Cold Springs 8:01.0 24:54.29 238
278 #2241 Skipper, Caleb 11 Skyline 8:02.8 24:59.94 239
279 #1387 Williams, Jacob 09 Madison Academy 8:02.9 25:00.19
280 #764 St. John, Chris 11 Guntersville 8:05.0 25:06.59 240
281 #2483 Eaton, Jackson 7 White Plains 8:05.4 25:07.79
282 #795 Rivers, Blake 11 Hamilton 8:05.5 25:08.26 241
283 #2580 farley, mac Indian Springs 8:07.2 25:13.63
284 #2009 Graham, Jackson 09 P'Ville Christ. 8:08.6 25:17.81
285 #779 Cook, Adison 7 Haleyville 8:10.3 25:23.09
286 #603 Bump, Hunter 10 Deshler 8:10.5 25:23.91
287 #698 Jackson, Thomas 10 Faith Christian 8:11.4 25:26.56 242
288 #81 Ebner, Micah 12 Ashville 8:11.9 25:28.06
289 #709 Kyle, Clay 10 Falkville 8:12.6 25:30.38 243
290 #274 Moore, Blake 11 Brooks 8:13.2 25:32.30
291 #1419 Little, Tucker 10 Montgomery Academy 8:16.7 25:42.98 244
292 #453 Neely, Cody 10 Clements 8:16.8 25:43.47 245
293 #2029 Speck, James 11 Priceville 8:20.7 25:55.35
294 #2026 Johnson, Spencer 12 Priceville 8:21.9 25:59.08
295 #1423 Ward, Ken 10 Montgomery Academy 8:22.6 26:01.43
296 #449 Duncan, Joshua 10 Clements 8:22.7 26:01.78
297 #395 Puckett, Connor 8 Central-Florence 8:27.5 26:16.48 246
298 #2496 Bretherick, Justin 11 Wilson 8:29.0 26:21.19 247
299 #2347 Clayton, Colby 10 Vinemont 8:30.9 26:27.14
300 #612 Lakey, Scott 10 Deshler 8:32.1 26:30.92
301 #57 Doerr, Doug 10 Ardmore 8:32.4 26:31.95 248
302 #2485 Sotelo, Pablo 7 White Plains 8:45.7 27:13.17
303 #2172 Andy, Waldrop 7 Section 8:48.7 27:22.35 249
304 #2171 Adkins, Seth 8 Section 8:49.5 27:25.06 250
305 #2223 Thomas, Duncan 10 Sipsey Valley 8:51.5 27:31.24 251
306 #762 Meredith, Russell 09 Guntersville 8:54.3 27:39.96 252
307 #1381 Owens, Trey 09 Madison Academy 8:57.9 27:51.01
308 #501 Nelson, Andrew 8 Covenant Christian 8:58.5 27:52.85
309 #587 Stone, Wesley 11 Decatur Heritage 9:01.8 28:03.04 253
310 #2501 Henry, Wesly 09 Wilson 9:15.0 28:44.04 254
311 #2506 McCombs, Adam 10 Wilson 9:15.1 28:44.43
312 #265 Hill, Jon 11 Brooks 9:18.4 28:54.84
313 #2570 balazs, quinn Indian Springs 9:20.4 29:01.00
314 #579 Bowen, Taylor 11 Decatur Heritage 9:22.0 29:05.85 255
315 #64 Terry, Levi 10 Ardmore 9:24.9 29:14.99
316 #2242 Tidwell, Noah 09 Skyline 9:27.6 29:23.39 256
317 #713 Walling, Jacob 09 Falkville 9:30.6 29:32.63
318 #582 Hurst, Riley 8 Decatur Heritage 9:50.0 30:32.96 257
319 #394 Pruitt, Jason 10 Central-Florence 9:58.4 30:58.98 258
320 #502 Nelson, Jared 7 Covenant Christian 10:58.7 34:06.31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 University School of Nash 71 3 5 19 21 23 50 72
Total Time: 1:30:57.84
Average: 18:11.57
2 Randolph 174 2 4 47 53 68 119 161
Total Time: 1:33:06.52
Average: 18:37.31
3 Hatton 210 27 39 41 48 55 56 64
Total Time: 1:35:53.63
Average: 19:10.73
4 Montgomery Academy 218 11 13 14 62 118 207 244
Total Time: 1:35:11.04
Average: 19:02.21
5 St. Bernard 247 7 26 37 71 106 164 192
Total Time: 1:36:23.77
Average: 19:16.76
6 West Limestone 275 25 34 42 60 114 155 217
Total Time: 1:37:38.70
Average: 19:31.74
7 Holy Spirit 293 1 44 49 97 102 145 162
Total Time: 1:36:39.43
Average: 19:19.89
8 Winfield 299 6 40 54 98 101 130 140
Total Time: 1:37:43.74
Average: 19:32.75
9 Pjp II Catholic 324 12 31 83 94 104 149 178
Total Time: 1:38:34.53
Average: 19:42.91
10 American Christian Academ 360 9 52 78 92 129 187
Total Time: 1:39:01.17
Average: 19:48.24
11 Elkmont 399 8 29 96 116 150 156 219
Total Time: 1:40:00.25
Average: 20:00.05
12 Brooks 418 24 46 69 133 146 152 168
Total Time: 1:40:43.10
Average: 20:08.62
13 Athens Bible 421 74 81 86 87 93 109 117
Total Time: 1:41:35.93
Average: 20:19.19
14 Covenant Christian 447 36 70 95 103 143 171 176
Total Time: 1:41:53.62
Average: 20:22.73
15 Haleyville 478 10 51 89 144 184 185 189
Total Time: 1:41:55.54
Average: 20:23.11
16 Sipsey Valley 478 28 35 100 113 202 251
Total Time: 1:42:36.98
Average: 20:31.40
17 Cross Creek 493 45 66 112 134 136
Total Time: 1:42:35.94
Average: 20:31.19
18 Madison Academy 540 61 77 88 147 167 224 232
Total Time: 1:44:09.74
Average: 20:49.95
19 Deshler 541 32 59 137 154 159 213 226
Total Time: 1:43:49.46
Average: 20:45.90
20 East Lawrence 556 67 75 122 141 151 170
Total Time: 1:44:06.15
Average: 20:49.23
21 Lexington 556 16 84 91 182 183 214 225
Total Time: 1:44:34.17
Average: 20:54.84
22 Cold Springs 567 43 57 123 148 196 212 238
Total Time: 1:44:25.34
Average: 20:53.07
23 Indian Springs 568 30 73 82 179 204 205 209
Total Time: 1:44:43.04
Average: 20:56.61
24 West Morgan 576 18 107 110 138 203 220
Total Time: 1:44:45.32
Average: 20:57.07
25 Hamilton 585 38 80 120 125 222 223 241
Total Time: 1:45:18.82
Average: 21:03.77
26 Clements 586 20 63 131 172 200 237 245
Total Time: 1:45:00.95
Average: 21:00.19
27 Guntersville 590 22 76 99 158 235 240 252
Total Time: 1:46:13.97
Average: 21:14.80
28 Falkville 612 65 79 105 166 197 208 243
Total Time: 1:45:45.68
Average: 21:09.14
29 Priceville 627 15 132 157 160 163 169 221
Total Time: 1:45:43.36
Average: 21:08.68
30 Prattville Christian 668 58 108 135 174 193 194 201
Total Time: 1:47:00.39
Average: 21:24.08
31 Ashville 674 115 124 126 128 181 198 215
Total Time: 1:46:49.41
Average: 21:21.89
32 Lauderdale County 764 17 165 173 180 229
Total Time: 1:50:02.75
Average: 22:00.55
33 Wilson 874 85 121 216 218 234 247 254
Total Time: 1:53:28.27
Average: 22:41.66
34 Ardmore 910 142 186 188 195 199 230 248
Total Time: 1:52:41.69
Average: 22:32.34
35 Decatur Heritage 914 90 127 211 233 253 255 257
Total Time: 1:57:36.70
Average: 23:31.34
36 Skyline 944 33 206 210 239 256
Total Time: 1:59:50.38
Average: 23:58.08
37 Central-Florence 953 111 177 191 228 246 258
Total Time: 1:56:38.71
Average: 23:19.75
38 Faith Christian 997 139 153 227 236 242
Total Time: 1:57:43.44
Average: 23:32.69
39 Section 1095 175 190 231 249 250
Total Time: 2:04:31.16
Average: 24:54.24