Post-Last Chance Girls' Top 50 Leaderboards

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

60 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 7.58
Homewood HS
2018
2 7.65
Sparkman High School
2018
3 7.68
Park Crossing High School
2019
4 7.74
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
5 7.78
Brewbaker Tech
2021
6 7.83
Oak Mountain HS
2019
7 7.85
James Clemens
2018
8 7.90
Homewood HS
2019
9 7.92
Thompson
2020
10 7.93
Madison Academy
2021
11 7.94
Smiths Station
2018
12 7.96
James Clemens
2020
13 7.98
Ramsay
2019
14 7.99
Bob Jones
2022
15 8.00
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
16 8.02
Auburn
2018
17 8.04
James Clemens
2020
17 8.04
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
17 8.04
Sparkman High School
2020
20 8.06
Spanish Fort
2019
21 8.07
Port City Rain Track Club
0
22 8.10
John Carroll Catholic High School
2018
22 8.10
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
24 8.14
Mobile Christian
2022
25 8.15
Mae Jemison High School
2020
25 8.15
Auburn
2019
27 8.17
Wenonah
2019
27 8.17
Sylacauga
2018
27 8.17
Opelika High School
2020
30 8.18
Thompson
2019
30 8.18
Hoover
2021
30 8.18
Ramsay
2020
33 8.19
Sparkman High School
2018
34 8.20
Thompson
2018
34 8.20
Huffman High School
2018
34 8.20
James Clemens
2019
34 8.20
Central - Phenix City
2020
34 8.20
Ramsay
2019
39 8.21
Demopolis
2019
39 8.21
Auburn
2020
39 8.21
Mountain Brook HS
2019
42 8.22
Central - Tuscaloosa
2018
43 8.23
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
44 8.24
Demopolis
2018
44 8.24
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
44 8.24
Homewood HS
2019
47 8.27
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
47 8.27
Central - Phenix City
2019
49 8.28
Demopolis
2019
49 8.28
Baker
2020
51 8.29
American Christian Academy
2018
52 8.30
Northview
2019
52 8.30
Jasper High School
2019
54 8.31
Hoover
2020
54 8.31
Bob Jones
2019
54 8.31
Hoover
2018
54 8.31
Smiths Station
2020
58 8.32
James Clemens
2019
58 8.32
Ramsay
2020
58 8.32
Central - Phenix City
2019
61 8.33
Oak Mountain HS
2020
61 8.33
Madison Academy
2019
61 8.33
Auburn
2019
61 8.33
Central - Phenix City
2018
65 8.34
Northridge High School
2018
66 8.35
James Clemens
2019
66 8.35
Bob Jones
2021
66 8.35
Brewbaker Tech
2019
66 8.35
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
70 8.36
Central - Tuscaloosa
2021
70 8.36
James Clemens
2018
70 8.36
Buckhorn
2019
70 8.36
Pinson Valley High School
2020
74 8.37
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
74 8.37
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2020
76 8.38
Oak Mountain HS
2020
76 8.38
Sparkman High School
2020
76 8.38
Central - Phenix City
2018
76 8.38
Opelika High School
2020
80 8.39
Bob Jones
2019
80 8.39
Hoover
2021
82 8.40
Homewood HS
2021
82 8.40
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
82 8.40
Thompson
2019
85 8.41
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
85 8.41
Gardendale
2020
85 8.41
Mary G Montgomery
2020
85 8.41
Opelika High School
2019
89 8.42
Homewood HS
2018
90 8.43
Mountain Brook HS
2019
90 8.43
Northridge High School
2020
90 8.43
Columbia
2019
93 8.44
Vestavia Hills HS
2019
93 8.44
Alexandria High School
2021
95 8.45
Homewood HS
2019
96 8.46
Ramsay
2020
96 8.46
Oxford High School (AL)
2021
96 8.46
Northview
2020
99 8.47
Brewbaker Tech
2020
99 8.47
James Clemens
2019
99 8.47
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
99 8.47
Briarwood Christian School
2021

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 54.22
Oak Mountain HS
2019
2 57.51
Central - Tuscaloosa
2018
3 57.73
Homewood HS
2018
4 57.96
Central - Tuscaloosa
2019
5 58.03
James Clemens
2018
6 58.08
Mountain Brook HS
2019
6 58.08
Sylacauga
2018
8 58.14
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
9 58.33
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
10 58.35
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
11 58.54
Hoover
2021
12 58.86
Auburn
2019
13 59.10
Pelham
2019
14 59.17
Auburn
2018
15 59.18
Hoover
2018
16 59.22
James Clemens
2018
17 59.44
Mountain Brook HS
2019
18 59.45
Brewbaker Tech
2021
19 59.53
Central - Phenix City
2019
20 59.69
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
21 59.78
Central - Phenix City
2020
22 59.79
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2020
23 1:00.03
Park Crossing High School
2019
24 1:00.06
Foley
2020
25 1:00.07
Thompson
2020
26 1:00.33
Hoover
2018
27 1:00.38
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
28 1:00.42
Ramsay
2019
29 1:00.43
John Carroll Catholic High School
2018
30 1:00.58
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
31 1:00.59
Sparkman High School
2020
32 1:00.70
Port City Rain Track Club
0
33 1:00.76
Spanish Fort
2019
34 1:00.91
Columbia
2019
35 1:00.92
Briarwood Christian School
2018
36 1:01.08
Bob Jones
2019
37 1:01.27
Mobile Christian
2022
37 1:01.27
Saint James
2021
39 1:01.41
American Christian Academy
2018
40 1:01.53
Auburn
2019
41 1:01.55
Madison Academy
2019
42 1:01.67
American Christian Academy
2018
43 1:01.81
James Clemens
2019
44 1:01.84
Central - Phenix City
2019
45 1:01.89
Heritage Christian Academy
2021
46 1:01.91
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
47 1:02.04
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
48 1:02.08
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
49 1:02.14
Hoover
2019
50 1:02.20
Jasper High School
2019
51 1:02.22
Falkville
2019
52 1:02.32
Huffman High School
2018
53 1:02.43
Hoover
2021
53 1:02.43
Pinson Valley High School
2020
55 1:02.44
Hoover
2020
56 1:02.46
Scottsboro HS
2019
57 1:02.50
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
58 1:02.61
Huffman High School
2021
59 1:02.78
Oak Mountain HS
2019
60 1:02.83
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2018
61 1:02.95
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
62 1:02.97
Fort Payne
2021
63 1:02.99
Mountain Brook HS
2020
64 1:03.01
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
2018
65 1:03.05
Thompson
2018
65 1:03.05
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
67 1:03.14
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
68 1:03.33
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
69 1:03.34
Randolph School
2018
70 1:03.57
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
71 1:03.65
Huntsville HS
2018
72 1:03.70
Prattville Christian Academy
2019
73 1:03.78
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
74 1:03.90
Grissom HS
2019
75 1:03.91
Oak Mountain HS
2020
76 1:03.93
Ramsay
2019
77 1:03.97
Pinson Valley High School
2020
78 1:04.01
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
79 1:04.05
Mae Jemison High School
2020
80 1:04.15
UMS-Wright
2019
81 1:04.26
Bob Jones
2021
82 1:04.29
Oak Mountain HS
2021
83 1:04.30
Bob Jones
2020
83 1:04.30
Homewood HS
2020
85 1:04.32
Hoover
2021
85 1:04.32
Opelika High School
2018
87 1:04.33
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
2019
88 1:04.41
Alexandria High School
2021
88 1:04.41
Ramsay
2021
90 1:04.42
Thompson
2019
91 1:04.63
Gadsden City
2021
92 1:04.65
Montgomery Academy
2019
92 1:04.65
Foley
2021
94 1:04.76
Corner
2020
95 1:04.84
Scottsboro HS
2020
96 1:04.89
Huffman High School
2018
97 1:04.93
Bayside Academy
2018
98 1:04.94
Mountain Brook HS
2018
99 1:04.98
Northview
2018
100 1:05.00
Ramsay
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:15.69
Hoover
2018
2 2:16.05
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
3 2:16.91
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
4 2:17.36
Homewood HS
2020
5 2:17.77
Thompson
2019
6 2:18.40
Mountain Brook HS
2020
7 2:18.51
Saint James
2021
8 2:18.55
Mountain Brook HS
2019
9 2:19.77
Pelham
2019
10 2:20.20
Hoover
2018
11 2:21.46
Mountain Brook HS
2020
12 2:21.49
American Christian Academy
2018
13 2:21.59
Auburn
2020
14 2:21.69
Hoover
2018
15 2:21.93
Auburn
2019
16 2:23.43
Oak Mountain HS
2019
17 2:23.77
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2018
18 2:24.86
Northview
2018
19 2:25.05
Huntsville HS
2019
20 2:25.29
James Clemens
2019
21 2:26.18
Hoover
2019
22 2:26.19
Homewood HS
2020
23 2:26.58
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2020
24 2:26.72
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
25 2:27.09
Mountain Brook HS
2018
26 2:27.15
Mountain Brook HS
2018
27 2:27.35
Huntsville HS
2018
28 2:27.43
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
29 2:28.01
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
30 2:28.10
Bayside Academy
2018
31 2:28.41
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
32 2:29.10
Oak Mountain HS
2020
33 2:29.39
Wilson High School
2018
34 2:29.93
Pelham
2019
35 2:30.08
Montgomery Academy
2019
36 2:30.17
Auburn
2019
37 2:30.50
Falkville
2019
38 2:30.57
McGill-Toolen Catholic
0
39 2:30.97
Montgomery Academy
2022
39 2:30.97
Auburn
2020
41 2:31.01
Central - Phenix City
2019
42 2:31.07
Mountain Brook HS
2020
43 2:31.09
Scottsboro HS
2020
44 2:31.10
Heritage Christian Academy
2021
45 2:31.13
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
46 2:31.31
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2018
47 2:31.63
Mountain Brook HS
2020
48 2:31.79
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2021
49 2:31.93
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
50 2:32.21
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
51 2:32.50
Arab
2019
52 2:33.00
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
53 2:33.44
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
54 2:33.67
Bob Jones
2019
55 2:33.99
Central - Tuscaloosa
2018
56 2:34.15
Spain Park
2020
57 2:34.18
Huntsville HS
2018
58 2:34.23
Pelham
2019
59 2:34.74
Pleasant Valley HS
2018
60 2:35.04
Homewood HS
2020
61 2:35.15
Prattville Christian Academy
2019
62 2:35.19
Hoover
2019
63 2:35.23
Homewood HS
2023
64 2:35.34
Fort Payne
2019
65 2:35.35
American Christian Academy
2018
66 2:35.48
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
67 2:35.72
Scottsboro HS
2019
68 2:35.79
Oneonta
2019
69 2:35.81
Homewood HS
2018
70 2:35.92
Mountain Brook HS
2020
71 2:35.95
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
72 2:36.72
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2019
73 2:36.75
Fort Payne
2021
74 2:36.82
Fort Payne
2020
75 2:36.84
UMS-Wright
2019
75 2:36.84
Huntsville HS
2018
77 2:36.96
Fort Payne
2022
78 2:37.21
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
78 2:37.21
Mortimer Jordan
2018
80 2:37.71
Scottsboro HS
2019
81 2:37.79
Randolph School
2018
82 2:37.80
Saint James
2019
83 2:37.83
Pelham
2021
84 2:38.02
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
85 2:38.03
Helena High School
2020
86 2:38.08
Mountain Brook HS
2019
87 2:38.20
Hoover
2021
88 2:38.27
Homewood HS
2022
89 2:38.49
Spain Park
2019
90 2:38.57
Trinity Presbyterian School
2018
91 2:38.67
Mountain Brook HS
2019
92 2:38.74
American Christian Academy
2018
93 2:38.84
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
94 2:38.87
Homewood HS
2020
95 2:38.98
Fort Payne
2023
96 2:39.02
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2018
97 2:39.15
Winfield City High School
2020
98 2:39.16
Saint James
2018
99 2:39.54
Huntsville HS
2020
100 2:39.59
Oak Mountain HS
2018

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:57.89
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
2 5:02.91
Saint James
2021
3 5:05.88
Mountain Brook HS
2019
4 5:06.90
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
5 5:07.31
Hoover
2018
6 5:11.25
Mountain Brook HS
2020
7 5:11.27
Thompson
2019
8 5:14.41
Hoover
2018
9 5:14.68
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2018
10 5:16.26
Auburn
2020
11 5:16.79
Pelham
2019
12 5:18.07
Huntsville HS
2019
13 5:18.25
Auburn
2020
14 5:18.80
Northview
2018
15 5:18.88
Auburn
2019
16 5:19.94
Auburn
2020
17 5:21.14
Homewood HS
2020
18 5:22.06
American Christian Academy
2018
19 5:22.09
Hoover
2018
20 5:22.51
Homewood HS
2020
21 5:25.90
Hoover
2018
22 5:26.90
Auburn
2019
23 5:27.44
Huntsville HS
2018
24 5:28.71
Mountain Brook HS
2021
25 5:29.29
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
26 5:32.65
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
27 5:33.91
Hoover
2019
28 5:35.08
Wilson High School
2018
29 5:36.13
Mountain Brook HS
2018
30 5:36.18
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
31 5:36.38
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2021
32 5:36.67
Montgomery Academy
2019
33 5:36.82
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
34 5:36.88
American Christian Academy
2018
35 5:37.89
Arab
2019
36 5:39.09
Mountain Brook HS
2020
37 5:39.20
Spain Park
2020
38 5:39.33
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2019
39 5:39.51
Grissom HS
2018
40 5:39.58
Bayside Academy
2018
41 5:39.71
John Carroll Catholic High School
2018
42 5:39.84
Mountain Brook HS
2018
43 5:40.87
Hoover
2019
44 5:41.11
Hoover
2021
45 5:41.32
Heritage Christian Academy
2021
46 5:42.21
Fort Payne
2020
47 5:42.26
Pelham
2019
48 5:42.35
Homewood HS
2020
49 5:42.79
Helena High School
2020
50 5:42.80
Randolph School
2018
51 5:42.94
Fort Payne
2019
52 5:42.99
Fort Payne
2022
53 5:43.42
Scottsboro HS
2022
54 5:44.00
Grissom HS
2020
55 5:44.43
Mountain Brook HS
2020
56 5:45.15
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
57 5:45.38
Vestavia Hills HS
2018
58 5:45.46
Mountain Brook HS
2019
59 5:46.07
James Clemens
2019
60 5:46.26
Trinity Presbyterian School
2018
61 5:46.35
Mountain Brook HS
2020
62 5:46.65
Mountain Brook HS
2018
63 5:46.87
Huntsville HS
2019
64 5:47.67
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
65 5:48.62
Mountain Brook HS
2019
66 5:49.25
Pelham
2019
67 5:49.75
Pleasant Valley HS
2021
67 5:49.75
Hoover
2021
69 5:50.17
Sparkman High School
2018
70 5:50.80
Randolph School
2018
71 5:51.27
St Bernard
2018
72 5:51.50
Alexandria High School
2019
73 5:51.58
Homewood HS
2022
74 5:51.67
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
75 5:51.97
Mountain Brook HS
2019
76 5:53.01
Spain Park
2020
77 5:53.06
Fort Payne
2023
78 5:53.17
Scottsboro HS
2021
79 5:53.27
Baker
2018
80 5:53.44
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2018
81 5:53.59
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2018
82 5:53.67
Homewood HS
2022
83 5:54.14
Scottsboro HS
2022
84 5:54.52
Auburn
2021
85 5:54.85
Oak Mountain HS
2021
86 5:55.91
Fort Payne
2022
87 5:55.97
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2020
88 5:56.19
Auburn
2019
89 5:56.57
Chelsea High School
2020
90 5:56.80
Montgomery Academy
2023
91 5:56.83
Homewood HS
2023
92 5:57.15
Homewood HS
2018
93 5:57.39
Bayside Academy
2020
94 5:57.43
Trinity Presbyterian School
2018
95 5:57.97
Bob Jones
2021
96 5:58.43
Saint James
2018
97 5:58.49
Pelham
2019
98 5:58.75
Scottsboro HS
2022
99 5:58.89
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
100 5:59.01
Mountain Brook HS
2020

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:47.94
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
2 10:56.44
Homewood HS
2020
3 11:13.22
Saint James
2021
4 11:20.07
Thompson
2019
5 11:24.48
Auburn
2020
6 11:27.57
Auburn
2020
7 11:28.22
Auburn
2020
8 11:32.79
Northview
2018
9 11:33.90
Mountain Brook HS
2019
10 11:35.65
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
11 11:36.51
Hoover
2019
12 11:36.57
Grissom HS
2018
13 11:37.87
Huntsville HS
2019
14 11:37.90
Auburn
2019
15 11:39.17
Hoover
2018
16 11:40.94
Mountain Brook HS
2020
17 11:42.44
American Christian Academy
2018
18 11:44.33
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2018
19 11:45.39
Hoover
2018
20 11:51.49
Homewood HS
2020
21 11:58.57
Mountain Brook HS
2021
22 11:59.65
Mountain Brook HS
2019
23 12:03.78
John Carroll Catholic High School
2018
24 12:05.76
Mountain Brook HS
2020
25 12:11.07
Pelham
2019
26 12:14.62
Hoover
2021
27 12:15.79
Auburn
2019
28 12:16.35
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
29 12:18.08
Scottsboro HS
2022
30 12:18.43
Arab
2019
31 12:19.52
Spain Park
2020
32 12:19.66
Pelham
2019
33 12:21.02
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
34 12:21.59
Vestavia Hills HS
2018
35 12:22.94
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2021
36 12:24.83
Mountain Brook HS
2018
37 12:25.88
Sparkman High School
2018
38 12:27.43
Huntsville HS
2019
39 12:28.10
Montgomery Academy
2019
40 12:29.69
Homewood HS
2020
41 12:30.71
St Bernard
2018
42 12:32.73
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
43 12:34.79
Alexandria High School
2019
44 12:39.76
Scottsboro HS
2022
45 12:41.53
Randolph School
2018
46 12:42.12
Scottsboro HS
2021
47 12:46.89
Chelsea High School
2020
48 12:47.27
Auburn
2019
49 12:47.75
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2018
50 12:48.62
Mountain Brook HS
2019
51 12:48.73
Hoover
2021
52 12:49.20
Mountain Brook HS
2020
53 12:51.59
Helena High School
2020
54 12:52.17
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
55 12:52.71
Bayside Academy
2020
56 12:53.91
Central - Phenix City
2023
57 12:54.12
Huntsville HS
2020
58 12:54.21
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
59 12:56.09
Helena High School
2020
60 12:56.70
Huntsville HS
2020
61 12:57.10
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
62 12:57.48
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2019
63 12:57.53
Saint James
2018
64 12:58.84
Fort Payne
2020
65 12:59.45
Grissom HS
2020
66 12:59.66
Gadsden City
2020
67 13:00.07
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
2022
68 13:00.17
Scottsboro HS
2022
69 13:00.65
Auburn
2021
70 13:03.77
Pleasant Valley HS
2021
71 13:07.92
Central - Phenix City
2023
72 13:09.55
Central - Phenix City
2023
73 13:12.14
Brewer
2020
74 13:12.99
Altamont
2019
75 13:13.09
Homewood HS
2020
76 13:13.94
Scottsboro HS
2021
77 13:14.29
Spain Park
2020
78 13:15.07
Briarwood Christian School
2021
79 13:17.99
Opelika High School
2018
80 13:21.40
Scottsboro HS
2020
81 13:24.56
West Limestone
2021
82 13:24.91
Albertville
2022
83 13:26.30
Fort Payne
2023
84 13:33.40
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2023
85 13:34.06
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2018
86 13:36.67
Falkville
2020
87 13:37.55
LAMP (Loveless)
2018
88 13:37.99
St. Paul's Episcopal
2021
89 13:38.89
Randolph School
2022
90 13:39.45
St. Paul's Episcopal
2020
91 13:41.58
Montgomery Academy
2022
92 13:45.68
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
93 13:49.27
Benjamin Russell
2019
94 13:50.20
John Carroll Catholic High School
2021
95 13:52.02
Gardendale
2019
96 13:52.45
Homewood HS
2018
97 13:54.81
American Christian Academy
2020
98 13:56.04
Springville HS
2023
99 13:59.93
Ohatchee High School
2022
100 14:02.08
Ohatchee High School
2022

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 8.73
Homewood HS
2018
2 8.74
Hoover
2018
3 8.99
Hoover
2021
4 9.02
James Clemens
2020
5 9.19
Demopolis
2018
6 9.21
American Christian Academy
2018
7 9.28
Homewood HS
2019
8 9.37
Northridge High School
2018
9 9.38
Ramsay
2019
10 9.44
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
11 9.56
American Christian Academy
2019
12 9.62
Sylacauga
2018
12 9.62
Homewood HS
2019
14 9.64
Randolph School
2019
15 9.65
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2020
16 9.67
Pelham
2020
17 9.71
Central - Phenix City
2018
18 9.85
Bob Jones
2018
19 9.86
Hoover
2018
20 9.88
Fort Payne
2021
21 9.90
St. Paul's Episcopal
2021
22 9.92
Thompson
2019
22 9.92
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
24 9.93
James Clemens
2020
25 9.97
Baker
2020
25 9.97
Central - Phenix City
2018
27 10.07
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
28 10.08
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2019
29 10.10
Grissom HS
2019
30 10.13
St. Paul's Episcopal
2018
30 10.13
Randolph School
2019
32 10.17
American Christian Academy
2018
33 10.30
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2019
34 10.32
UMS-Wright
2018
35 10.33
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
35 10.33
Huntsville HS
2021
37 10.34
Vestavia Hills HS
2018
38 10.36
West Point High School
2019
39 10.37
Trinity Presbyterian School
2020
40 10.40
Hoover
2019
41 10.43
Vestavia Hills HS
2019
41 10.43
Mountain Brook HS
2018
43 10.44
Paul W. Bryant High School
2020
44 10.46
Bayside Academy
2018
45 10.49
UMS-Wright
2018
46 10.50
Tallassee HS
2022
47 10.52
Thompson
2020
48 10.53
Tallassee HS
2019
49 10.56
Pleasant Valley HS
2018
50 10.57
Huntsville HS
2019
51 10.60
Smiths Station
2019
52 10.61
Saint James
2021
53 10.65
Tuscaloosa County
2019
54 10.66
Paul W. Bryant High School
2018
55 10.67
Vestavia Hills HS
2020
55 10.67
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
57 10.68
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
2018
58 10.71
Mortimer Jordan
2020
59 10.72
Oneonta
2018
60 10.73
Winfield City High School
2022
61 10.74
Vestavia Hills HS
2020
62 10.75
Providence Christian School
2019
63 10.78
Homewood HS
2019
63 10.78
Scottsboro HS
2020
65 10.80
Curry High School
2019
66 10.81
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
66 10.81
Baker
2019
68 10.82
Randolph School
2022
69 10.90
Auburn
2019
70 10.91
McGill-Toolen Catholic
0
70 10.91
St Bernard
2019
72 10.97
Auburn
2019
73 11.01
Pinson Valley High School
2019
74 11.05
Pelham
2020
74 11.05
Fort Payne
2018
76 11.08
John Carroll Catholic High School
2019
77 11.09
James Clemens
2019
77 11.09
Spain Park
2019
79 11.10
Vestavia Hills HS
2021
79 11.10
Sipsey Valley High School
2018
81 11.11
Athens High School
2018
82 11.14
Auburn
2018
83 11.18
Opelika High School
2019
84 11.20
Mountain Brook HS
2018
85 11.22
Homewood HS
2018
86 11.25
UMS-Wright
2020
87 11.27
Pelham
2019
88 11.28
Mountain Brook HS
2018
89 11.29
Montgomery Academy
2018
89 11.29
Huntsville HS
2018
91 11.31
Trinity Presbyterian School
2018
92 11.32
Scottsboro HS
2020
93 11.35
Mountain Brook HS
2018
94 11.39
Pleasant Valley HS
2021
95 11.42
Mountain Brook HS
2018
96 11.44
Corner
2020
97 11.46
Bob Jones
2019
97 11.46
Catholic - Montgomery
2018
99 11.48
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2021
100 11.51
Fairhope
2019

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 1:43.92
Auburn
2 1:44.37
James Clemens
3 1:44.49
Homewood HS
4 1:44.50
Hoover
5 1:45.39
Sparkman High School
6 1:46.13
Thompson
7 1:46.29
Ramsay
8 1:46.96
Paul W. Bryant High School
9 1:47.07
Central - Tuscaloosa
10 1:47.10
Central - Phenix City
11 1:47.40
Oak Mountain HS
12 1:48.01
Mountain Brook HS
13 1:48.26
Hewitt-Trussville HS
14 1:48.59
McGill-Toolen Catholic
15 1:49.77
Opelika High School
16 1:49.90
Demopolis
17 1:49.94
Smiths Station
18 1:51.48
Huntsville HS
19 1:51.78
Bob Jones
20 1:52.13
Huffman High School
21 1:52.30
Brewbaker Tech
22 1:53.14
Pelham
23 1:53.33
Foley
24 1:53.37
Baker
25 1:53.39
Grissom HS
26 1:54.02
John Carroll Catholic High School
27 1:54.18
Gardendale
28 1:54.55
Spain Park
29 1:54.73
St. Paul's Episcopal
30 1:55.19
Gadsden City
31 1:55.52
Parker
32 1:55.69
Bayside Academy
33 1:55.77
Fort Payne
34 1:55.78
Pinson Valley High School
35 1:56.01
Northview
36 1:56.12
Helena High School
37 1:56.48
American Christian Academy
37 1:56.48
Northridge High School
39 1:56.56
Vestavia Hills HS
40 1:56.60
UMS-Wright
41 1:56.91
Randolph School
42 1:57.41
Jasper High School
43 1:57.53
Stanhope Elmore
44 1:57.88
Jeff Davis
45 1:58.02
Providence Christian School
46 1:58.29
Ohatchee High School
47 1:58.75
Whitesburg Christian Academy
48 1:58.88
Trinity Presbyterian School
49 1:58.94
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
50 1:58.95
Corner
51 1:59.21
Scottsboro HS
52 1:59.47
Winfield City High School
53 1:59.50
Oxford High School (AL)
54 1:59.58
Hartselle
55 2:00.54
Falkville
56 2:00.64
Montgomery Academy
57 2:01.15
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
58 2:01.28
Minor
59 2:01.43
Buckhorn
60 2:01.53
Saint James
61 2:02.10
Arab
62 2:02.36
Wilson High School
63 2:02.38
Altamont
64 2:03.31
Hayden
65 2:03.46
Catholic - Montgomery
66 2:03.57
Columbia
67 2:04.51
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
68 2:04.78
Mae Jemison High School
69 2:06.59
Fyffe High School
70 2:06.66
Oneonta
71 2:06.68
Carver Montgomery
72 2:07.80
Douglas High School
73 2:08.39
Guntersville
74 2:08.95
Section High School
75 2:09.33
White Plains
76 2:10.01
JB Pennington
77 2:15.84
Springville HS
78 2:18.56
Brindlee Mountain

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 4:01.72
Hoover
2 4:03.62
Central - Phenix City
3 4:04.59
James Clemens
4 4:06.40
Mountain Brook HS
5 4:06.41
Auburn
6 4:08.12
McGill-Toolen Catholic
7 4:08.41
Oak Mountain HS
8 4:14.90
Central - Tuscaloosa
9 4:15.38
Paul W. Bryant High School
10 4:16.89
Ramsay
11 4:16.97
Huntsville HS
12 4:17.22
Hewitt-Trussville HS
13 4:17.60
Pelham
14 4:17.90
Homewood HS
15 4:18.52
Thompson
16 4:21.70
Opelika High School
17 4:22.17
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
18 4:23.47
Grissom HS
19 4:26.93
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
20 4:27.37
Foley
21 4:27.68
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
22 4:29.14
John Carroll Catholic High School
23 4:30.41
Randolph School
24 4:30.61
St. Paul's Episcopal
25 4:32.21
Fort Payne
26 4:32.78
Saint James
27 4:33.01
Catholic - Montgomery
28 4:34.92
Bayside Academy
29 4:36.98
Huffman High School
30 4:37.78
Northview
31 4:37.85
Demopolis
32 4:39.50
Wilson High School
33 4:39.86
American Christian Academy
34 4:40.34
Montgomery Academy
35 4:40.78
Gadsden City
36 4:41.40
Hartselle
37 4:42.27
Providence Christian School
38 4:42.34
Scottsboro HS
39 4:42.69
Pleasant Valley HS
40 4:43.47
Gardendale
41 4:43.55
Jeff Davis
42 4:43.66
Guntersville
43 4:44.26
Winfield City High School
44 4:44.50
Altamont
45 4:44.93
Trinity Presbyterian School
46 4:46.79
Whitesburg Christian Academy
47 4:47.89
Jasper High School
48 4:48.00
Spain Park
49 4:48.87
G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
50 4:49.91
Ohatchee High School
51 4:50.75
Bob Jones
52 4:54.08
Stanhope Elmore
53 4:57.55
Helena High School
54 4:57.73
Baker
55 4:59.32
Arab
56 5:03.32
Fyffe High School
57 5:03.94
JB Pennington
58 5:07.70
Columbia
59 5:09.05
Northridge High School
60 5:13.85
Ardmore High School
61 5:17.11
Section High School
62 5:18.02
Douglas High School
63 5:22.48
Brindlee Mountain

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 9:43.34
Mountain Brook HS
2 9:44.78
McGill-Toolen Catholic
3 9:47.48
Hoover
4 10:08.09
Auburn
5 10:08.12
Catholic - Montgomery
6 10:12.60
Pelham
7 10:17.12
Huntsville HS
8 10:32.17
Fort Payne
9 10:34.61
John Carroll Catholic High School
10 10:35.78
Saint James
11 10:38.49
Scottsboro HS
12 10:39.39
Hewitt-Trussville HS
13 10:43.14
Oak Mountain HS
14 10:44.09
Homewood HS
15 10:46.12
Montgomery Academy
16 10:46.99
St. Paul's Episcopal
17 10:47.79
Grissom HS
18 10:53.88
James Clemens
19 10:54.70
Trinity Presbyterian School
20 10:57.97
Helena High School
21 10:58.98
Vestavia Hills HS
22 11:00.11
Central - Phenix City
23 11:03.97
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
24 11:06.46
Wilson High School
25 11:09.28
Spain Park
26 11:11.03
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
27 11:12.84
Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
28 11:14.50
Randolph School
29 11:16.78
Thompson
30 11:20.07
Briarwood Christian School
31 11:20.93
Whitesburg Christian Academy
32 11:24.70
Paul W. Bryant High School
33 11:25.75
Oneonta
34 11:26.28
UMS-Wright
35 11:28.86
Bob Jones
36 11:29.06
Mortimer Jordan
37 11:31.19
American Christian Academy
38 11:38.84
Guntersville
39 11:44.54
Arab
40 11:48.20
Ohatchee High School
41 11:52.04
Opelika High School
42 11:54.51
Jeff Davis
43 11:55.75
Altamont
44 12:01.12
Mary G Montgomery
45 12:01.18
Winfield City High School
46 12:03.36
Ardmore High School
47 12:04.16
Falkville
48 12:05.45
Alexandria High School
49 12:10.56
Stanhope Elmore
50 12:29.37
JB Pennington
51 12:58.94
Northridge High School
52 13:07.27
Northview
53 13:32.87
Columbia

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-4
Hoover
2018
1 5-4
Pleasant Valley HS
2018
1 5-4
James Clemens
2019
1 5-4
American Christian Academy
2019
1 5-4
Northridge High School
2018
6 5-2
Pelham
2020
6 5-2
Thompson
2020
6 5-2
Homewood HS
2021
6 5-2
Mountain Brook HS
2020
6 5-2
St. Paul's Episcopal
2021
6 5-2
Cullman
2019
6 5-2
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2022
6 5-2
Bayside Academy
2020
6 5-2
Smiths Station
2018
6 5-2
Bob Jones
2018
6 5-2
Helena High School
2020
17 5-0
American Christian Academy
2018
17 5-0
Bob Jones
2019
17 5-0
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2021
17 5-0
Mountain Brook HS
2019
17 5-0
Randolph School
2019
17 5-0
Bayside Academy
2018
17 5-0
Homewood HS
2018
17 5-0
Sparkman High School
2018
17 5-0
Auburn
2018
17 5-0
Auburn
2019
17 5-0
Hoover
2021
28 4-10
Huntsville HS
2019
28 4-10
James Clemens
2021
28 4-10
Bob Jones
2020
28 4-10
Scottsboro HS
2019
28 4-10
Briarwood Christian School
2019
28 4-10
Oneonta
2018
28 4-10
Cold Springs
2018
28 4-10
Foley
2018
28 4-10
James Clemens
2019
28 4-10
Paul W. Bryant High School
2019
28 4-10
Opelika High School
2018
28 4-10
Foley
2019
28 4-10
Pelham
2019
28 4-10
Pelham
2018
28 4-10
Opelika High School
2020
28 4-10
Scottsboro HS
2019
44 4-9.75
Etowah
2019
45 4-8.25
Thompson
2020
45 4-8.25
McGill-Toolen Catholic
0
47 4-8
Arab
2019
47 4-8
Winfield City High School
2021
47 4-8
James Clemens
2021
47 4-8
Hewitt-Trussville HS
2021
47 4-8
Corner
2018
47 4-8
Pleasant Valley HS
2019
47 4-8
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2020
47 4-8
Foley
2019
47 4-8
Pelham
2018
47 4-8
Opelika High School
2020
47 4-8
Northridge High School
2021
47 4-8
Hoover
2021
47 4-8
James Clemens
2019
47 4-8
Fort Payne
2021
47 4-8
Auburn
2022
62 4-6
Homewood HS
2021
62 4-6
Guntersville
2018
62 4-6
Whitesburg Christian Academy
2022
62 4-6
Columbia
2021
62 4-6
Mountain Brook HS
2018
62 4-6
Huntsville HS
2018
62 4-6
Catholic - Montgomery
2019
62 4-6
St. Paul's Episcopal
2018
62 4-6
UMS-Wright
2018
62 4-6
Madison Academy
2019
62 4-6
McGill-Toolen Catholic
2018
62 4-6
Grissom HS
2020
74 4-4
Vestavia Hills HS
2021
74 4-4
Westminster School at Oak Mountain
2021
74 4-4
Mountain Brook HS
2021
74 4-4
Huntsville HS
2021
74 4-4
American Christian Academy
2018
74 4-4
Cottage Hill Christian Academy
2019
74