Senior Boys 4 Year Progression: Sprints & Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Out of nowhere Henry Ruggins (LEE) set the sprints on fire dominating the 100m in 2017.

100m - 200m - 400m - 110H - 300H

100m

ATHLETESENIORSJUNIORSSOPHOMORESFRESHMEN
Henry Ruggs10.42
Jaylond Adams10.68
Karon Delince10.6910.6610.8210.91
Deonte Tolbert10.7010.5410.7110.82
Laquavious Ford10.7510.8511.2311.30
Trey Cunningham10.7610.88
Antawn Thomas10.7810.8010.50
Noah Igbinoghene10.8310.7610.9011.34
Keldrick Edwards10.8411.58
frederick bush10.8410.88
Quinaz Turner10.84
Terrance Dunlap10.8611.1211.2512.10
Alex Grays10.8810.9411.2411.74
Bobby Jones10.9011.3811.1012.60
Antonio Petite10.9011.24
Tavarez Jones10.9111.7211.5412.18
Jeff Lamour10.9111.1011.27
Tremichael Jones10.9211.1712.7712.01
Antonio Bracy10.92
Carlos Burwell Jr.10.93
Trey Harris10.9711.32
Dante Smith10.9911.0111.3512.14
Douglas Taylor11.0011.2311.1411.40
Kris Brown11.0010.95
T.j. Davis11.0012.22
Ojay Gibson11.0110.6610.8610.84
Marcus Jones11.0111.42
Rakeem Wilson11.0211.23
Nicholas Rivers11.0310.78
Jeremy McCants11.0311.1511.23
javon phillips11.04
Manasseh Johnson11.04
Keontah Munnerlyn11.0511.4511.80
Ryan Martir11.0511.3611.86
Canaan Marshall11.0612.21
Nicholas Jones11.0711.4011.5512.01
Damion Young11.0811.2511.14
Marc Kimbrough11.0811.4211.34
Devan Ballard11.0910.90
Torres Ingraham11.0911.1911.47
NaQaraious Smith11.1011.89
Caymon Brown11.1011.5711.94
Justice Canady11.1111.11
Chris Baker11.1311.31
William Singleton11.1511.29
Joe Tillis11.15
Deandre Williams11.1511.01
Orlando Lacy11.1611.0511.0711.04
Cade Pugh11.1611.09
Nick Young11.1711.9012.22
Tremard Snead11.17
Yul Gowdy11.19
Tyler James11.1911.6911.65
Aj Harris11.2010.75
Nic Steele11.2211.0911.3011.89
Chase Parker11.2211.1111.5611.83
Jay Lauderdale11.2211.4411.78
Lance Meade11.2311.1012.14
Troy Young11.2311.2911.4712.21
Archie Ward11.2411.6511.65
Felton Smith11.2411.2711.6311.54
Rayshard Thompson11.2411.3712.38
Isiah Cox11.2411.2712.1412.50
K.j. Malone11.2511.20
Tyler Dean11.25
Lorenzo Richardson11.2612.21
Dametrious Walker11.2611.6911.0211.55
Kelvin Mckinney11.26
John Lee11.2611.1711.1812.07
Josh Peoples11.27
Keyshawn Harper11.28
Charles Crawford11.2811.20
Tyrone Pryor11.28
James Carter11.2911.4811.90
Dawson Young11.30
Bradarick Anderson11.3011.8111.2811.96
Lemuel Heard11.3111.4311.3111.25
Orlando Doss11.3111.25
Hunter Langston11.3111.4411.4912.44
Bryson Cosby11.3211.3011.0311.93
Darius Kearse11.3211.4411.90
Jackson Scott11.3311.1911.6712.05
Quincy Coleman11.3311.63
Tyrell Boley11.3311.6011.00
Mikhail Turner11.33
Thomas Jordan11.3511.5811.9912.11
Quincy Lacy11.3511.5912.04
Jaylon Simon11.3511.98
Andrew James11.3611.45
Brandon Hope11.3711.44
Zalon Reynolds11.3711.86
Tyrese Sheppard11.3711.4512.27
Quin Foreman11.37
Jonaise Johnson11.3711.5512.19
JerMichael Isom11.3812.1512.34
Lexi Shaw11.3811.5612.90
Eric Bradshaw11.3811.8712.3613.32
J'Barius Mathews11.3911.7612.80
James Graham11.4012.0512.67
Jaquarius Knight11.4012.01
Average11.1311.3211.5311.94


Comments