Who Won the Week: We Put Girls Teams Head to Head


1Auburn (AL)30
1) Samantha Rogers18:35.772
2) Harper McGowan19:20.944
3) Sarah Parnell19:32.565
4) Hallie Stewart19:44.006
5) Sara Pacer20:10.3213
Average Time: 19:28.72 Total Time: 1:37:23.59 1-5 Split: 1:34.55
6) Sangie Lincoln-Velez20:11.4714
7) Elizabeth Nist20:34.6818
2Homewood HS (AL)128
1) Lainey Phelps18:50.763
2) Edie Smith20:11.4715
3) Celie Jackson21:07.3831
4) Victoria Thompson21:19.2034
5) Audrey Nabors21:43.6845
Average Time: 20:38.50 Total Time: 1:43:12.49 1-5 Split: 2:52.92
6) Laura Jane Kemper21:56.6251
7) Lily Blish22:31.0578
3Baker (AL)136
1) Leslie Baxter20:06.4612
2) Baileigh Davis20:31.8417
3) Emma Sibley21:13.7733
4) Lindsey Baxter21:23.5936
5) Nicole Davis21:29.2638
Average Time: 20:56.98 Total Time: 1:44:44.92 1-5 Split: 1:22.80
6) Alexis Crisp22:30.5377
7) Anna Smith22:50.2186
4Lawrence County HS (AL)197
1) Savannah Williams19:55.477
2) Emily Daniel20:03.9510
3) Taylor Williams21:21.7235
4) Maggie Graham22:03.0353
5) Kelsey Graham22:55.4092
Average Time: 21:15.91 Total Time: 1:46:19.57 1-5 Split: 2:59.93
6) Olivia Marsh23:57.84141
7) Allie Martin24:04.50146
5Fort Payne (AL)233
1) Maggie Crow20:58.7828
2) Gracie Groat21:35.2341
3) Mollie Sanderson21:49.7346
4) Maddie Jackson21:50.1448
5) Aylin Vega22:25.3870
Average Time: 21:43.85 Total Time: 1:48:39.26 1-5 Split: 1:26.60
6) Anahi Barboza22:27.6473
7) Angelica Robles24:05.64149
6Scottsboro HS (AL)271
1) Isabella Noble20:41.6122
2) McCall Chandler20:44.5524
3) Hannah Cloud21:31.2340
4) Amber Littles22:51.8888
5) Katie Jones23:05.1097
Average Time: 21:46.87 Total Time: 1:48:54.37 1-5 Split: 2:23.49
6) Kaylee Farr23:43.43125
7) Wylie Webb24:09.40154
7Oak Mountain HS (AL)272
1) Evie Bell20:35.3619
2) Emma Grace Phillips21:13.4632
3) Kate Van Beek22:19.5565
4) Savannah Michael22:23.1467
5) Anna Miller22:53.7289
Average Time: 21:53.05 Total Time: 1:49:25.23 1-5 Split: 2:18.36
6) Jamie Harry23:03.3396
7) Gabby Rodriguez23:31.02116
8Arab (AL)293
1) Megan Schwarze20:40.0321
2) Grace Gosline21:25.4737
3) Emma Stewart22:05.7255
4) Alex Murray22:07.4957
5) Delaney Maze23:40.83123
Average Time: 21:59.91 Total Time: 1:49:59.54 1-5 Split: 3:00.80
6) Ashley Schwarze24:27.25171
7) Jillian Grisham24:29.02174
9Daphne (AL)356
1) Mandaline Thomas20:37.0320
2) Nicole Luther21:02.5229
3) Emmie Smith22:39.3580
4) Shelby McCollum23:22.58106
5) Gracie Wysong23:39.79121
Average Time: 22:16.25 Total Time: 1:51:21.27 1-5 Split: 3:02.76
6) Katie Westfall25:33.61231
7) Lilli Kelly25:43.43248
10St. Paul's Episcopal (AL)418
1) Katherine Rush20:57.8127
2) Mary Howard Singleton21:43.3144
3) Sarah Strickland22:49.4184
4) Macy Browning23:29.95112
5) Anna Delgado24:08.73151
Average Time: 22:37.84 Total Time: 1:53:09.21 1-5 Split: 3:10.92
6) Palmer Waechter25:17.35215
7) Virginia Terreson25:31.11226
11Spain Park (AL)450
1) Mackenzie Culpepper20:05.1311
2) Holland Lidikay22:16.2162
3) Mary Virginia McKinley23:22.17105
4) Lyric Bryant23:30.40113
5) Paige Walls24:13.30159
Average Time: 22:41.44 Total Time: 1:53:27.21 1-5 Split: 4:08.17
6) Kristen Hopkins24:33.83178
7) Leanna Todd25:02.54198
12Buckhorn (AL)461
1) Jessica Dodson21:57.8552
2) Allyson Kicklighter22:25.0968
3) Holly Blackwood22:47.4383
4) Nora Heeney23:29.17110
5) Emily Kimbrell24:04.99148
Average Time: 22:56.91 Total Time: 1:54:44.53 1-5 Split: 2:07.14
6) Anna Falcon25:51.46256
7) Jade Bustos26:33.77293
13McGill-Toolen Catholic (AL)472
1) Frieda Kickliter20:53.3226
2) Abby Ferlise22:09.0158
3) Lucy Lacour23:17.39101
4) Mary Frances Mattingly23:43.84126
5) Anna Wentworth24:16.11161
Average Time: 22:51.93 Total Time: 1:54:19.67 1-5 Split: 3:22.79
6) Annie Strasavich24:58.65194
7) Frances Mostellar25:06.06201
14Saint John Paul II Catholic High School (AL)482
1) Dianna Boyer21:50.0947
2) Colette Jones22:35.3279
3) Bridget Cianfaglione23:27.04109
4) Jessica Cianfaglione23:33.63118
5) Audrey Groger23:46.80129
Average Time: 23:02.58 Total Time: 1:55:12.88 1-5 Split: 1:56.71
6) Evelyn Detwiler23:48.19131
7) Caroline Sturgis23:52.79136
15Huntsville HS (AL)528
1) Abbey Weitenbeck20:13.9816
2) Hannah Bloom21:37.9843
3) Genevieve Schaefer22:03.1254
4) Katherine Fagan25:06.61202
5) Kate Wegler25:15.60213
Average Time: 22:51.46 Total Time: 1:54:17.29 1-5 Split: 5:01.62
6) Caroline Leeling26:16.12275
7) Lily McArthur28:01.67350
16Spanish Fort (AL)633
1) Ryley Grantham22:26.0571
2) Cece Carl23:17.35100
3) Olivia Wilder23:59.73142
4) Ragan Grantham24:09.31153
5) Lucy Carl24:20.03167
Average Time: 23:38.49 Total Time: 1:58:12.47 1-5 Split: 1:53.98
6) Dani Costa24:36.98180
7) Kayla Johnston25:12.05210
17Southside-Gadsden (AL)668
1) Camryn Davis22:40.1681
2) Alexis Valentine23:00.1094
3) Karina Simons23:38.75120
4) Marley Davenport24:32.64177
5) Amira Augustus25:00.23196
Average Time: 23:46.38 Total Time: 1:58:51.88 1-5 Split: 2:20.07
6) Rachel Crask25:30.65225
7) Taylor Hood27:03.11314
18Hatton (AL)675
1) Ally Amerson22:25.1769
2) Neidyn Lopez23:22.78107
3) Mary Kate Sapp23:36.57119
4) Alondra Aranda24:20.16168
5) Mattie Graves25:15.20212
Average Time: 23:47.98 Total Time: 1:58:59.88 1-5 Split: 2:50.03
6) Brenda Aranda26:04.14263
7) Kaylee Bush28:46.60386
19TR Miller (AL)713
1) Olivia Blackmon19:57.709
2) Rebecca Ann Moore23:48.64133
3) Elisabeth Coleman24:00.05144
4) Samantha Morris24:41.98183
5) Jordann Thompson25:41.39244
Average Time: 23:37.95 Total Time: 1:58:09.76 1-5 Split: 5:43.69
20Pleasant Valley HS (AL)720
1) Trinity Roberts21:54.1349
2) Kaylee Austin24:08.84152
3) Juliana Ballew24:10.42156
4) Eva Bryant24:32.57176
5) Emma Hood24:46.89187
Average Time: 23:54.57 Total Time: 1:59:32.85 1-5 Split: 2:52.76
6) Gracie Hood25:17.19214
7) Elizabeth Hall25:35.38238
21Alexandria High School (AL)760
1) Abby Nunnelly21:30.0339
2) Michaela Moore24:01.63145
3) Michaela Watts24:17.51163
4) Alyssa Mosley25:10.08206
5) Katie Snow25:11.35207
Average Time: 24:02.12 Total Time: 2:00:10.60 1-5 Split: 3:41.32
6) Alexandra Buchanan26:05.04264
7) Amie Lopez27:34.79329
22Fairhope (AL)779
1) Brooke DuPlantier21:54.7350
2) Ellie Brown22:15.1161
3) Erin Casolaro25:00.47197
4) Kailey Mooney25:07.71203
5) Shelby Noble26:08.18268
Average Time: 24:05.24 Total Time: 2:00:26.20 1-5 Split: 4:13.45
6) Harper Harwell26:29.36288
7) Devin Lowell26:43.19300
23Mary G Montgomery (AL)785
1) Bre Vigor22:28.4674
2) Katelyn Harris23:31.02115
3) Heather Smith24:04.97147
4) Alexus Harvitt24:11.74157
5) Ariel Shaw26:32.87292
Average Time: 24:09.81 Total Time: 2:00:49.06 1-5 Split: 4:04.41
6) Kelly Kirkwood26:35.47296
7) Allissa Perry26:47.11305
24Trinity Presbyterian School (AL)796
1) Katherine Warren21:37.7242
2) Healey Mathison23:51.03135
3) Ann Caden Oliver24:14.35160
4) Prather Anne Hargrove24:45.92186
5) Anna Kate Blissett26:13.97273
Average Time: 24:08.60 Total Time: 2:00:42.99 1-5 Split: 4:36.25
25James Clemens (AL)893
1) Elizabeth Holcomb21:04.1130
2) Sarah Shirley22:54.9691
3) Reagan Kvicala25:20.99218
4) Hannah Einhorn25:38.47243
5) Emmy Mattingly26:56.81311
Average Time: 24:23.07 Total Time: 2:01:55.34 1-5 Split: 5:52.70
6) Ragan Sanders29:24.26400
7) Kristin Day31:41.30457
26Smiths Station (AL)894
1) Waverly Peters23:14.9499
2) Shayla Tahbo24:12.33158
3) Jasmine Garcia24:45.47185
4) Emmarie Zeh25:17.53216
5) Aubrey Hallam25:34.80236
Average Time: 24:37.01 Total Time: 2:03:05.07 1-5 Split: 2:19.86
6) Rhiannon Sevier26:16.24276
7) Makayla Rempel26:38.23297
27Saint James (AL)911
1) Presley Miles18:23.811
2) Lana Harwick22:53.7490
3) Hannah Rains25:49.93255
4) Izabel Cabral25:52.44258
5) Sidnee Beavers26:51.62307
Average Time: 23:58.31 Total Time: 1:59:51.54 1-5 Split: 8:27.81
6) Virginia Williams27:51.31345
7) India Bond30:28.98424
28Deshler High School (AL)915
1) Mary Alice Murner23:46.65128
2) Emma Richards23:55.33138
3) Emily Hill25:04.96199
4) Summer Peden25:27.90222
5) Lauren Bernard25:31.24228
Average Time: 24:45.22 Total Time: 2:03:46.08 1-5 Split: 1:44.59
6) McKenzie Peden26:27.27286
7) WIlla Murner26:35.23295
29Faith Academy (AL)995
1) Bailey Lansdown19:56.238
2) Emily Shumock23:39.91122
3) Amelia Johnston25:12.01209
4) Lindsey Streit26:23.91283
5) Deborah Griffin28:25.42373
Average Time: 24:43.50 Total Time: 2:03:37.48 1-5 Split: 8:29.19
30Ashville (AL)1025
1) Meghan McCarthy22:29.5175
2) Kathleen McCarthy23:24.41108
3) Taylor Knight23:48.01130
4) Emma Thompson25:34.00233
5) Grace Staples32:42.73479
Average Time: 25:35.73 Total Time: 2:07:58.66 1-5 Split: 10:13.22
6) Danielle Swindall34:01.51499
31Beauregard High School (AL)1043
1) Molly Conway22:12.1060
2) Emily Scrunopoli24:18.90165
3) Josie Wiggins24:50.17190
4) Cheyenne Dean24:57.20193
5) Jasmine Bess31:04.34435
Average Time: 25:28.54 Total Time: 2:07:22.71 1-5 Split: 8:52.24
32White Plains (AL)1048
1) Savannah Griffin24:18.15164
2) Camden Wilson24:28.46173
3) Savannah Yates24:29.59175
4) Cheyenne Cochran26:06.84266
5) Baylie Webb26:10.01270
Average Time: 25:06.61 Total Time: 2:05:33.05 1-5 Split: 1:51.86
6) Adriana Sotelo26:45.92302
7) Kaylee McElroy27:32.11328
33Guntersville (AL)1055
1) Bradley Herbert23:22.07104
2) Kendall Moore23:40.95124
3) Lauren Barrentine24:35.37179
4) Ella Seymour27:21.93322
5) Anna Kate Lenoir27:25.92326
Average Time: 25:17.25 Total Time: 2:06:26.24 1-5 Split: 4:03.85
6) Ursula Rice29:26.04401
7) McKeala Conner36:24.21521
34Baldwin County (AL)1071
1) Alondra Rangel23:01.2895
2) Anna Grace McKinnis24:20.84169
3) Madeline Beaver25:21.77220
4) Amelia Dute25:32.93230
5) Courtney Lewis28:10.61357
Average Time: 25:17.49 Total Time: 2:06:27.43 1-5 Split: 5:09.33
6) Kylee Wood28:21.53368
7) Morgan Baker32:35.79476
35Haleyville High School (AL)1072
1) Kaytee Beth Boyles22:49.5485
2) Aly Donaldson23:45.18127
3) Mae Boyles24:16.65162
4) Carlie Pendley26:21.77281
5) Daniela Largo30:09.86417
Average Time: 25:28.60 Total Time: 2:07:23.00 1-5 Split: 7:20.32
6) Aynelise Vickery31:50.38462
7) Emily Miller32:49.66481
36Albertville (AL)1102
1) Ana Mendoza24:28.31172
2) Belinda Franco24:37.26181
3) Elisabet Luna24:59.76195
4) Julie Williams26:13.10272
5) Jackie Borjas26:22.73282
Average Time: 25:20.23 Total Time: 2:06:41.16 1-5 Split: 1:54.42
6) Jennifer Tomas26:26.64285
7) Angelica Santiago27:25.41325
37LAMP (Loveless) (AL)1112
1) Kathy Hammond20:46.5625
2) Emily Francis Marshall25:47.11253
3) Haidyn Foley26:08.81269
4) Quinn Lee26:12.38271
5) Shane Enriquez26:34.29294
Average Time: 25:05.83 Total Time: 2:05:29.15 1-5 Split: 5:47.73
6) Teri Kim28:16.59360
7) Esther Lim28:43.61385
38Oxford High School (AL) (AL)1135
1) Mia Munoz23:31.96117
2) Ashlee Keur23:48.48132
3) Kaelyn Albright26:15.68274
4) Audrey Robison26:32.85291
5) Tori Williams27:20.88321
Average Time: 25:29.97 Total Time: 2:07:29.85 1-5 Split: 3:48.92
6) Caroline Rogers27:38.86331
7) Madison Scott28:52.70390
39Ohatchee High School (AL)1158
1) Jayda Fair23:53.26137
2) Clara Ryan25:33.62232
3) Lauren Galloway25:37.79242
4) Brittany Caywood26:07.84267
5) Coalie Easterwood26:21.32280
Average Time: 25:30.77 Total Time: 2:07:33.83 1-5 Split: 2:28.06
6) Victoria McRaney28:07.85354
7) Kiana Garber29:15.03398
40Randolph School (AL)1175
1) Sara Hutchens22:51.2287
2) Nisha Mailapur23:59.95143
3) Avery Evans25:34.07234
4) Alice Malone27:42.45336
5) Brooke Harmon28:25.79375
Average Time: 25:42.70 Total Time: 2:08:33.48 1-5 Split: 5:34.57
41St. Michael Catholic High School (AL)1216
1) Betty Hemby23:19.30103
2) Emily McDonald24:54.00192
3) Alison Boyd25:35.12237
4) Ella Tapscott26:31.18290
5) Rory Dembowski29:09.96394
Average Time: 25:53.91 Total Time: 2:09:29.56 1-5 Split: 5:50.66
6) Trista Black30:23.75422
7) Lydia Hoodless30:45.25433
42Sparkman High School (AL)1231
1) Caroline Moody24:49.64189
2) Elisha Jones25:08.88204
3) Baily Wallace25:56.90261
4) Lauren White26:20.08278
5) Maranna Stevens26:42.39299
Average Time: 25:47.58 Total Time: 2:08:57.89 1-5 Split: 1:52.75
6) Kaylie Ocampo28:36.76381
7) Olivia Stout30:57.28434
43Pell City High School (AL)1233
1) Chloe Brown22:41.4182
2) Kaysen Bibb25:14.50211
3) Caroline Pinson25:30.56224
4) Sydney Worsham27:24.04324
5) Joie Stevens29:01.53392
Average Time: 25:58.41 Total Time: 2:09:52.04 1-5 Split: 6:20.12
6) Lylee Isbell29:08.40393
7) Haylee Bailey29:12.16395
44Colbert Heights (AL)1265
1) Kasey Ezekiel22:06.9756
2) Katie Foster24:51.39191
3) Kristen Shaw26:18.79277
4) Kaylee Jackson27:41.16333
5) Lindsey Pate29:46.51408
Average Time: 26:08.96 Total Time: 2:10:44.82 1-5 Split: 7:39.54
6) RayAnna James30:28.14423
7) Lillie Roberts30:32.02428
45Falkville (AL)1335
1) Hailey Wilson23:19.03102
2) Halie Carroll24:40.91182
3) Hollie Wilson25:44.14249
4) Savannah Garrison26:56.26310
5) Audrey Easter33:31.80492
Average Time: 26:50.43 Total Time: 2:14:12.14 1-5 Split: 10:12.77
6) Hannah Garrison40:39.75537
46Mars Hill Bible (AL)1350
1) Sydney McKinnon23:56.42140
2) Maddie Howton25:44.59251
3) Julie Blackburn26:24.67284
4) Emma Reaves27:43.27337
5) Victoria Cochran27:43.52338
Average Time: 26:18.49 Total Time: 2:11:32.47 1-5 Split: 3:47.10
6) Ashlyn Derr30:36.91430
47Satsuma (AL)1382
1) Katelyn Sohne25:18.49217
2) Celeste Helfgott25:37.42241
3) Alexis Pearson25:44.29250
4) Lacy Miller27:39.42332
5) Ryleigh Rawson27:47.05342
Average Time: 26:25.33 Total Time: 2:12:06.67 1-5 Split: 2:28.56
6) Hartleigh Alford28:52.16389
7) Savanah Orso31:22.73445
48Bob Jones (AL)1388
1) Hannah Thuss22:18.2364
2) Gloria Trapane25:48.69254
3) Line Helmich26:45.59301
4) Ava Mitschelen26:50.44306
5) Meghan Hall31:51.39463
Average Time: 26:42.87 Total Time: 2:13:34.34 1-5 Split: 9:33.16
6) Krista Degenaar33:33.92493
7) Meredith Martin34:57.09510
49Glencoe High School (AL)1389
1) Katie Giles23:05.3198
2) Anna Beth Giles25:21.72219
3) Bermet Talantbekova26:20.75279
4) Abby Vice28:02.95351
5) Katie Shaneyfelt31:18.78442
Average Time: 26:49.90 Total Time: 2:14:09.51 1-5 Split: 8:13.47
6) Ella Cornutt32:39.96478
7) Anna Grace Goodwin33:18.44489
50DAR (AL)1399
1) Elizabeth Slone Butler22:10.9059
2) Haley Hughes22:27.2372
3) Breneth Caccam27:22.23323
4) Kennedy Aultman31:25.89448
5) Ivy Sissons33:54.92497
Average Time: 27:28.23 Total Time: 2:17:21.17 1-5 Split: 11:44.02
51Northridge High School (AL)1412
1) Reagan Oliver25:43.17246
2) Elizabeth Vise25:53.94259
3) Leah Dendy26:05.68265
4) Anna Grace Smith26:53.95308
5) Bella Kennedy27:41.60334
Average Time: 26:27.67 Total Time: 2:12:18.34 1-5 Split: 1:58.43
52Rogers (AL)1413
1) Jaycee Biffle22:16.9163
2) Katie O'Malley23:49.30134
3) Angelina Rich25:09.80205
4) Sheridan Collier33:00.30485
5) Reagan Miller37:16.33526
Average Time: 28:18.53 Total Time: 2:21:32.64 1-5 Split: 14:59.42
53Sardis (AL)1446
1) Sarah Burger24:42.45184
2) Kaitlyn Morris25:34.08235
3) Barit Snead25:45.10252
4) Katie Suddath28:19.24362
5) Josie Turk29:55.77413
Average Time: 26:51.33 Total Time: 2:14:16.64 1-5 Split: 5:13.32
6) Emily Cook32:02.57466
7) Selena Patterson32:52.89483
54Demopolis (AL)1478
1) Amindy Mullen23:29.27111
2) Amelia Hurst25:05.23200
3) Hattie Hurst27:58.65349
4) Wessie Jacobs29:44.03406
5) Shonedra Richardson29:51.54412
Average Time: 27:13.74 Total Time: 2:16:08.72 1-5 Split: 6:22.27
6) Taylor Pipkins31:34.62452
7) Bridget Cobb39:01.21530
55Prattville High School (AL)1499
1) Sophia Loy25:35.55239
2) Lindsay Gappa26:39.12298
3) Catherine Ragsdale26:46.31303
4) Mary Rogers27:09.62316
5) Sarah Holston27:47.73343
Average Time: 26:47.67 Total Time: 2:13:58.33 1-5 Split: 2:12.18
6) Marileigh Urdang28:20.35366
7) Rebecca Schannep28:55.82391
56Saraland High School (AL)1516
1) Josie McDonald22:59.7093
2) Jordan Jernigan25:35.98240
3) Sarah Campitelli27:35.62330
4) Mckenna Souder27:41.79335
5) Paige Parks35:56.39518
Average Time: 27:57.90 Total Time: 2:19:49.48 1-5 Split: 12:56.69
57Muscle Shoals High (AL)1530
1) Suzanne Marsh25:32.92229
2) Mackenna Walker26:03.56262
3) Stella Haase27:45.18339
4) Taylor Burkhart27:46.95341
5) Bailey Thompson28:15.92359
Average Time: 27:04.91 Total Time: 2:15:24.53 1-5 Split: 2:43.00
58Pisgah High School (AL)1530
1) Lauren Peek25:54.90260
2) Cecilia Garner26:29.82289
3) Rhylee Bell26:55.98309
4) Briley Hembree27:12.16319
5) Emma Ellson28:07.59353
Average Time: 26:56.09 Total Time: 2:14:40.45 1-5 Split: 2:12.69
6) Katie Guffey28:48.17387
7) Taylor McBride29:29.74402
59Theodore (AL)1543
1) Brianna Lawley24:24.56170
2) Makayla Wilkinson24:47.60188
3) Kaitlyn Pierce27:57.03347
4) Jaqueline Montoya28:09.88356
5) Gabrielle Brown32:52.31482
Average Time: 27:38.28 Total Time: 2:18:11.38 1-5 Split: 8:27.75
6) Zoe Gray36:04.77519
60Ardmore High School (AL)1545
1) Larissa Poole24:08.38150
2) Grace Betterton25:27.05221
3) Malaya Stone28:24.39372
4) Deven Hargrove28:28.13376
5) Sofia Iturradle30:31.54426
Average Time: 27:23.90 Total Time: 2:16:59.49 1-5 Split: 6:23.16
61Lexington (AL)1577
1) Valerie Grosso23:56.37139
2) Jessica Grosso27:11.75318
3) Shyla McGee28:04.40352
4) Victoria Woods28:35.85380
5) Madeline Williams28:48.71388
Average Time: 27:19.42 Total Time: 2:16:37.08 1-5 Split: 4:52.34
6) Anna Mcgee29:49.65411
62Athens Bible School (AL)1584
1) Jessie Green25:43.20247
2) Lillian Bradford26:28.62287
3) Tanner Ledbetter26:59.55312
4) Mallory Hall28:20.15364
5) Claire Sandlin28:25.59374
Average Time: 27:11.42 Total Time: 2:15:57.11 1-5 Split: 2:42.39
6) Laura Silvernail39:44.66532
63Madison Academy (AL)1604
1) Julianne Hill20:42.2023
2) Avery Butler27:57.84348
3) Rachel Baker28:21.26367
4) Caley Busby30:30.59425
5) Kathleen Ogden31:17.60441
Average Time: 27:45.90 Total Time: 2:18:49.49 1-5 Split: 10:35.40
6) Abby Drummond31:34.36450
64Hazel Green (AL)1633
1) Eden Salyers24:10.23155
2) Sierra Berry25:52.20257
3) Ella McCleary27:18.68320
4) Marilyn Moore29:43.16405
5) Allie Franklin33:50.73496
Average Time: 28:11.00 Total Time: 2:20:55.00 1-5 Split: 9:40.50
6) Kaylee Schrimsher35:48.08516
7) Mackenzie Childs35:50.94517
65Westminster Christian Academy HS (AL)1709
1) Hastings Gray24:19.41166
2) Christina Scruggs27:05.89315
3) Maddi Taylor27:31.27327
4) Miller Grace28:29.60377
5) Adeline Gunn36:38.70524
Average Time: 28:48.97 Total Time: 2:24:04.87 1-5 Split: 12:19.29
66Decatur High School (AL)1735
1) Avanelle Elmore25:29.46223
2) Cydney Barbee25:41.90245
3) Ana Mendoza29:44.78407
4) Grace Breuers29:47.79409
5) Chenoa Keenum31:34.59451
Average Time: 28:27.70 Total Time: 2:22:18.52 1-5 Split: 6:05.13
6) Caden Jordan35:33.93515
7) Morgan Brannon36:16.17520
67Elkmont High School (AL)1822
1) Claudia Allen22:29.8876
2) Emma Hargrove29:56.32414
3) Meadow Guth30:31.56427
4) meliza leon31:23.98446
5) lizeth leon31:46.34459
Average Time: 29:13.62 Total Time: 2:26:08.08 1-5 Split: 9:16.46
6) Britney Clem31:50.35461
7) Abby hastings32:25.66472
68Athens High School (AL)1833
1) Ella Romine25:11.82208
2) Anna Jenkins28:34.03378
3) Maddie Tibbetts29:13.12396
4) Kate Preston30:19.14420
5) Aliana Lopez30:39.18431
Average Time: 28:47.46 Total Time: 2:23:57.29 1-5 Split: 5:27.36
6) Cierra Eisenhardt33:35.42494
7) Lillie Latham34:15.36502
69Russellville (AL)1862
1) Naydelin Momentey22:22.9166
2) Melanie Trejo28:21.61369
3) Cecilia Juan29:14.28397
4) Elizabeth Jarquin34:52.16508
5) Keren Montiel36:32.27522
Average Time: 30:16.65 Total Time: 2:31:23.23 1-5 Split: 14:09.36
70Saks (AL)1899
1) Katelin Dill26:47.03304
2) Alexis Petty27:53.78346
3) Alicia Gooden29:20.79399
4) Lasonya Crook30:10.41418
5) Alma Hightower30:40.86432
Average Time: 28:58.57 Total Time: 2:24:52.87 1-5 Split: 3:53.83
6) Tatum Brown31:49.14460
7) Trenzley Bolding32:35.45475
71Murphy HS (AL)1964
1) Fae Fox23:30.63114
2) Kourtlyn East31:10.73439
3) Jalah Rivers31:36.03453
4) Renell Henderson32:34.93474
5) Jaisha Bennett32:59.83484
Average Time: 30:22.43 Total Time: 2:31:52.15 1-5 Split: 9:29.20
6) Addison Allred33:01.93486
7) Azi Singthong39:00.88529
72East Lawrence High School (AL)1975
1) Briley Pitt25:31.13227
2) Tori Hood28:19.95363
3) Tori Crow28:22.24371
4) Angel Hood33:19.89491
5) Alicia Jackson36:37.42523
Average Time: 30:26.13 Total Time: 2:32:10.63 1-5 Split: 11:06.29
73Priceville (AL)2023
1) Karli Wade27:11.72317
2) Anna Swindell28:42.47383
3) Payten Stockwell31:06.57436
4) Kelsey Beatty31:19.92443
5) Alexah Cagle31:22.21444
Average Time: 29:56.58 Total Time: 2:29:42.89 1-5 Split: 4:10.49
74Jacksonville (AL)2028
1) Maddie Holt28:09.00355
2) Kennedy Sparks28:10.78358
3) Emma Cockrell30:03.76416
4) Shelby Ausborn30:34.41429
5) Emily Evans32:16.34470
Average Time: 29:50.86 Total Time: 2:29:14.29 1-5 Split: 4:07.34
6) Haylee Hovenden39:51.40533
7) Tristan Brazier48:38.00541
75Central - Clay County (AL)2045
1) Ashley Higgins28:21.77370
2) Cheyenne McCollum28:39.85382
3) Rebecca Parsons28:42.81384
4) Addison Belcher31:36.51454
5) Rylee Pettit31:37.49455
Average Time: 29:47.69 Total Time: 2:28:58.43 1-5 Split: 3:15.72
6) Lauren Watts33:59.08498
7) Kirsten Dunagan39:04.13531
76Randolph County (AL)2097
1) Akila Heard27:46.34340
2) Abby Huddleston28:20.30365
3) Emma Huddleston28:34.68379
4) Jennifer Cortes32:32.66473
5) Angelee Hagen Smith42:18.00540
Average Time: 31:54.40 Total Time: 2:39:31.98 1-5 Split: 14:31.66
6) Aaliyah McKissic48:39.00542
7) Serenity Dutton48:40.00543
77Douglas High School (AL)2106
1) Yesenia Ayala26:59.84313
2) Olivia Brothers30:20.37421
3) Amber Lopez31:14.46440
4) Yanet Gonzalez31:57.78464
5) Lily Brothers32:14.01468
Average Time: 30:33.29 Total Time: 2:32:46.46 1-5 Split: 5:14.17
6) Erica Reyes32:15.23469
7) Jatziri Perez32:22.56471
78Cedar Bluff (AL)2155
1) Madison Allen27:49.27344
2) Maria Tibbitts31:07.22437
3) Reece Patterson31:34.35449
4) Hayden Cannon31:44.64458
5) Emma Bishop32:05.66467
Average Time: 30:52.23 Total Time: 2:34:21.14 1-5 Split: 4:16.39
6) Abby Richards32:38.19477
7) Raven Cail32:45.54480
79Citronelle HS (AL)2324
1) Jenna Lankford29:38.56403
2) Noelle Sherer31:39.92456
3) Teanna Cade33:15.36487
4) Haley Dearmon33:17.26488
5) Olivia Shurtz33:19.66490
Average Time: 32:14.15 Total Time: 2:41:10.76 1-5 Split: 3:41.10
6) Renesse Shirley35:30.92513
7) Kaysee Rowells35:32.78514
80Handley (AL)2332
1) Jesslyn Gosdin29:43.07404
2) Meagan Umberger30:01.24415
3) Maggie Johnson34:03.44500
4) Autumn Hall34:12.78501
5) Alyssa Gosdin35:00.81512
Average Time: 32:36.27 Total Time: 2:43:01.34 1-5 Split: 5:17.74
6) Olivia Franklin38:46.41528
81Asbury (AL)2372
1) Julia McCullars29:48.79410
2) Franci Calderon31:09.96438
3) Karla Zurita32:01.16465
4) Emely Chavez37:11.16525
5) Nadia Morales39:58.10534
Average Time: 34:01.83 Total Time: 2:50:09.17 1-5 Split: 10:09.31
82Skyline High School (AL)2393
1) Kaylee Saint30:17.85419
2) Joslyn Boatwright31:25.02447
3) Rebekah Anderson33:40.18495
4) Kadence Warren34:38.97505
5) Lauren Woodall38:23.40527
Average Time: 33:41.08 Total Time: 2:48:25.42 1-5 Split: 8:05.55
83Lincoln (AL)2476
1) Abigail Smith28:19.07361
2) Olivia Jones34:46.96506
3) Rileigh Johnson40:02.24535
4) Gracelyn Tidwell40:14.03536
5) Evy Alderman41:02.33538
Average Time: 36:52.93 Total Time: 3:04:24.63 1-5 Split: 12:43.26
6) Danielle Rollins41:14.99539
84Horseshoe Bend High School (AL)2534
1) Baylor Turner34:34.95503
2) Stacy Peters34:37.45504
3) Katie Rasbury34:49.22507
4) Brityn Spence34:52.62509
5) Rebecca Rasbury34:57.23511
Average Time: 34:46.29 Total Time: 2:53:51.47 1-5 Split: 22.28


Comments