Sectionals are In the Books- See What Went Down!


FEATURED MEETS

AHSAA 6A - Section 3

Mountain Brook High School  Mountain Brook, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
752 Total Performances

Photo Albums (1)

Elite Performances

Girls (133)
100mF 1 1st12.22Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100mF 1 2nd12.32Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100mF 1 3rd12.62Aniyah RobinsonShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mF 1 4th12.67Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
100mF 1 5th12.83Brionna SlaughterBenjamin Russell
100mF 1 6th12.85Jasity WhiteRamsay
100mF 1 7th12.86Savannah WilliamsRamsay
100mp 6 1st12.26Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100mp 1 2nd12.48Aniyah RobinsonShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mp 5 3rd12.57Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100mp 4 4th12.78Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
100mp 5 5th12.88Wayonna Brooks-WellsShades Valley High School/JCIB
100mp 2 6th12.90Savannah WilliamsRamsay
100mp 5 7th12.91Jasity WhiteRamsay
100mp 2 8th13.04Brionna SlaughterBenjamin Russell
100mp 1 9th13.24Briana RapleyHomewood HS
100mp 2 10th13.27Nya StrongPinson Valley High School
100mp 3 11th13.29Aireuna HawthorneCenter Point High School
100mp 2 12th13.31Shalyn OteyGardendale
100mp 6 13th13.31Akishi WilliamsOpelika High School
100mp 3 14th13.32Jerusalem BanksBenjamin Russell
100mp 4 15th13.35Nyah GarnerParker
100mp 6 16th13.36Kaylan McClellanG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
100mp 3 17th13.39Kelsey HutchinsonGardendale
100mp 4 18th13.41Nickia McCaryCenter Point High School
100mp 5 19th13.43Mandy DickersonJohn Carroll Catholic High School
100mp 3 20th13.47Tanjuanette MillsJackson-Olin
100mp 5 21st13.54Jada HudsonJackson-Olin
100mp 4 22nd13.57Hanah GibsonClay-Chalkville High School
100mp 1 23rd13.60Kelsey SheltonJasper High School
100mp 3 24th13.62Shunterria WilsonClay-Chalkville High School
100mp 4 25th13.64Keairra LittleCenter Point High School
100mp 2 26th13.68Jasmine MurphyOpelika High School
100mp 4 26th13.68Haley BrooksG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
100mp 6 28th13.69Jaimya FoyPinson Valley High School
100mp 2 29th13.70Temperance ChatmanJasper High School
200mF 1 1st25.00Dhakirah BarakaRamsay
200mF 1 2nd25.43Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
200mF 1 3rd25.87Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
200mF 1 4th26.26Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
200mF 1 5th26.61KenJada HutchinsonCenter Point High School
200mF 1 6th26.89Savannah WilliamsRamsay
200mp 5 1st25.28Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
200mp 6 2nd25.34Dhakirah BarakaRamsay
200mp 6 3rd25.44Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
200mp 5 4th26.09Krystalynn OatmanRamsay
200mp 4 5th26.28Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
200mp 3 6th26.54KenJada HutchinsonCenter Point High School
200mp 1 7th26.58Wayonna Brooks-WellsShades Valley High School/JCIB
200mp 1 8th26.61Savannah WilliamsRamsay
200mp 1 9th26.66Brooklynn KirkseyHelena High School
200mp 2 10th26.78Jurni CummingsJasper High School
400mF 6 1st59.04Jasity WhiteRamsay
400mF 6 2nd59.07Dhakirah BarakaRamsay
400mF 6 3rd59.11Alexis SturdivantJohn Carroll Catholic High School
400mF 6 4th1:00.35Nikera DurrOpelika High School
400mF 1 5th1:00.66Brooklynn KirkseyHelena High School
400mF 6 6th1:01.04Jurni CummingsJasper High School
400mF 5 7th1:01.16Hannah SmithGardendale
400mF 6 8th1:01.16KenJada HutchinsonCenter Point High School
400mF 6 9th1:01.36Janiah PickettShades Valley High School/JCIB
400mF 6 10th1:01.42Aaliyah ThomasBenjamin Russell
400mF 5 11th1:01.71Adrian SmithPinson Valley High School
400mF 4 12th1:01.71Brianna PagePinson Valley High School
400mF 5 13th1:01.88Aaliyah CarsonRamsay
800mF 2 1st2:28.45Celie JacksonHomewood HS
800mF 2 2nd2:29.47Nikera DurrOpelika High School
800mF 2 3rd2:29.52Lucy SperoJohn Carroll Catholic High School
1600mF 1 1st5:30.73Celie JacksonHomewood HS
1600mF 1 2nd5:40.89Edie SmithHomewood HS
1600mF 1 3rd5:41.77Hanna Brook GibbonsHomewood HS
3200mF 1 1st12:12.83Celie JacksonHomewood HS
100HF 1 1st14.33Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100HF 1 2nd14.53Zhevyn JonesRamsay
100HF 1 3rd15.18Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100HF 1 4th15.57Briana RapleyHomewood HS
100Hp 1 1st14.71Zhevyn JonesRamsay
100Hp 2 2nd14.72Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
100Hp 1 3rd15.54Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
100Hp 2 4th16.07Briana RapleyHomewood HS
300HF 3 1st45.72Makiyah SillsHomewood HS
300HF 3 2nd46.52Zhevyn JonesRamsay
300HF 3 3rd47.49Jasmine GriffinHomewood HS
300HF 3 4th47.62Briana RapleyHomewood HS
300HF 2 5th47.94Shiya ParkerG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
300HF 3 6th48.41Lakerrya MoultonClay-Chalkville High School
300HF 2 7th49.84Kiyla CalvinCenter Point High School
4x100mF 1 1st48.00Ramsay
4x100mF 1 2nd49.15Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mF 1 3rd50.61Center Point High School
4x100mF 1 4th50.67Jasper High School
4x100mF 1 5th51.20Helena High School
4x100mp 2 1st48.03Ramsay
4x100mp 1 2nd49.33Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mp 2 3rd49.91Center Point High School
4x100mp 1 4th50.15Pinson Valley High School
4x100mp 2 5th50.48Jasper High School
4x100mp 1 6th50.56Opelika High School
4x100mp 2 7th50.87Helena High School
4x100mp 2 8th50.97Jackson-Olin
4x100mp 2 9th51.02G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
4x100mp 1 10th51.03John Carroll Catholic High School
4x100mp 1 11th51.14Clay-Chalkville High School
4x100mp 1 12th51.98Homewood HS
4x400mF 2 1st4:00.31Ramsay
4x400mF 2 2nd4:08.43Pinson Valley High School
4x400mF 2 3rd4:08.67John Carroll Catholic High School
4x400mF 2 4th4:09.83Homewood HS
HJF 1 1st5-2Allison TannerHelena High School
HJF 1 2nd5-0Reid Catherine BunnHomewood HS
LJF 1 1st17-5Christian HillHomewood HS
LJF 1 2nd17-2Aiya FinchHomewood HS
TJF 1 1st37-2.5Christian HillHomewood HS
TJF 1 2nd36-9Aiya FinchHomewood HS
TJF 1 3rd36-4.25Zhevyn JonesRamsay
TJF 1 4th36-3Imani DebrowOpelika High School
TJF 1 5th36-0Allison TannerHelena High School
TJF 1 6th35-11.5Kayla MikulaHomewood HS
PVF 1 1st11-0Alex BrooksHomewood HS
PVF 1 2nd9-6Anna Grace GibbonsHomewood HS
PVF 1 3rd8-6Ashley InthavongOpelika High School
PVF 1 4th8-0Mary Elizabeth HarrisonHomewood HS
DF 1 1st113-6Kirsen GardnerHelena High School
DF 1 2nd103-9Lazoria YanceyOpelika High School
JF 1 1st108-5Imani DebrowOpelika High School
JF 1 2nd108-0A'Nyiah HughleyOpelika High School
SF 1 1st40-2.25Lazoria YanceyOpelika High School
SF 1 2nd37-5.5Kirsen GardnerHelena High School
SF 1 3rd33-4A'Nyiah HughleyOpelika High School
SF 1 4th33-0.5Erin FullerHelena High School
SF 1 5th32-10.5Imani DebrowOpelika High School
SF 1 6th32-7.75Takia TatumRamsay
SF 1 7th32-1.75Kayla PayneShades Valley High School/JCIB
Boys (151)
100mF 1 1st10.58Starling ThomasRamsay
100mF 1 2nd10.87Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
100mF 1 3rd10.94Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
100mF 1 4th11.01J'Garrious HunterJackson-Olin
100mF 1 5th11.03Brantan BarnettOpelika High School
100mF 1 6th11.22Kelvin ColeCenter Point High School
100mF 1 7th11.33Brandon SandersRamsay
100mp 5 1st10.69Starling ThomasRamsay
100mp 3 2nd11.06Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
100mp 5 3rd11.20J'Garrious HunterJackson-Olin
100mp 2 4th11.21Onesimus CollinsRamsay
100mp 2 5th11.23Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
100mp 4 6th11.25Kelvin ColeCenter Point High School
100mp 4 7th11.28Brandon SandersRamsay
100mp 2 8th11.31Brantan BarnettOpelika High School
100mp 1 9th11.32Cencale ThomasOpelika High School
100mp 4 10th11.38Ken HolidayJasper High School
100mp 3 11th11.38Ladarius CrenshawG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
100mp 1 12th11.40Jekovan RhettaParker
100mp 4 13th11.42Allen WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
100mp 3 14th11.52Tyshawn BucknerHomewood HS
100mp 1 15th11.57C.j. DecaturParker
100mp 2 16th11.57Dionte TolbertHelena High School
100mp 5 17th11.63Cameren GainesJackson-Olin
100mp 3 18th11.64Kemari CarterGardendale
100mp 2 19th11.75Elgin NabersG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
200mF 1 1st21.31Starling ThomasRamsay
200mF 1 2nd21.83Brian SimsRamsay
200mF 1 3rd22.11Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
200mF 1 4th22.21Onesimus CollinsRamsay
200mF 1 5th22.86Ken HolidayJasper High School
200mp 4 1st21.74Starling ThomasRamsay
200mp 5 2nd21.79Brian SimsRamsay
200mp 2 3rd22.53Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
200mp 3 4th22.53Onesimus CollinsRamsay
200mp 1 5th22.83Ken HolidayJasper High School
400mF 5 1st48.22Brian SimsRamsay
400mF 5 2nd50.64Jarell StinsonOpelika High School
400mF 4 3rd51.28Blake BusbyHomewood HS
400mF 4 4th51.70DeAndre WhatleyRamsay
400mF 5 5th51.99Chance ArmstrongClay-Chalkville High School
800mF 3 1st1:59.46Will StoneHomewood HS
800mF 3 2nd2:00.66Lance CuniganBenjamin Russell
800mF 3 3rd2:00.85Chance ArmstrongClay-Chalkville High School
800mF 3 4th2:02.32Jonathan ChestangJohn Carroll Catholic High School
800mF 3 5th2:04.37DeAndre WhatleyRamsay
1600mF 1 1st4:26.74Will StoneHomewood HS
1600mF 1 2nd4:29.95Lance CuniganBenjamin Russell
1600mF 1 3rd4:34.43Blake VaughnHelena High School
1600mF 1 4th4:35.70Jack GrayHomewood HS
1600mF 1 5th4:36.01Carson BedicsHomewood HS
1600mF 1 6th4:40.30Sebastian SandersShades Valley High School/JCIB
3200mF 1 1st9:42.68Will StoneHomewood HS
3200mF 1 2nd9:56.35Lance CuniganBenjamin Russell
3200mF 1 3rd9:58.39Blake VaughnHelena High School
3200mF 1 4th9:59.39Alvin FinchHomewood HS
3200mF 1 5th10:06.17Jackson MerrellHomewood HS
110HF 1 1st14.83Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
110HF 1 2nd15.52Isaiah WhitleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
110HF 1 3rd15.72Boubacar SyllaHomewood HS
110Hp 3 1st14.98Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
110Hp 2 2nd15.61Isaiah WhitleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
300HF 3 1st39.11Jalen AibogunCenter Point High School
300HF 3 2nd40.04Isaiah WhitleyShades Valley High School/JCIB
300HF 3 3rd40.92Boubacar SyllaHomewood HS
300HF 3 4th41.06Curtis WatsonG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
300HF 3 5th41.32Jordan WallaceHelena High School
300HF 3 6th41.62JC WilliamsClay-Chalkville High School
300HF 2 7th42.48Eric WattsOpelika High School
300HF 2 8th42.70Christian JustJohn Carroll Catholic High School
300HF 3 9th42.78Jerome AdamsRamsay
4x100mF 1 1st42.72Opelika High School
4x100mF 1 2nd42.73Parker
4x100mF 1 3rd42.87Center Point High School
4x100mF 1 4th43.40Ramsay
4x100mF 1 5th43.50G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
4x100mF 1 6th43.55Homewood HS
4x100mF 1 7th43.81Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mp 2 1st41.39Ramsay
4x100mp 1 2nd42.44Parker
4x100mp 2 3rd42.48Opelika High School
4x100mp 1 4th43.10Center Point High School
4x100mp 1 5th43.29Homewood HS
4x100mp 2 6th43.35G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
4x100mp 2 7th43.50Shades Valley High School/JCIB
4x100mp 2 8th44.60Jackson-Olin
4x100mp 2 9th44.70Jasper High School
4x400mF 2 1st3:21.77Ramsay
4x400mF 2 2nd3:26.81Opelika High School
4x400mF 1 3rd3:27.66G. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
HJF 1 1st6-4Stephon MayHomewood HS
HJF 1 2nd6-4Jorden HeardOpelika High School
HJF 1 3rd6-2Jonah HydeHelena High School
HJF 1 3rd6-2Justin StuckeyHelena High School
HJF 1 5th6-0Cj JordanOpelika High School
HJF 1 6th6-0Tj FunchesHelena High School
LJF 1 1st22-6Jaden AlexanderHomewood HS
LJF 1 2nd21-9.5Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
LJF 1 3rd21-7.75Omari HoodGardendale
LJF 1 4th21-7.25Cj JordanOpelika High School
LJF 1 5th21-2Stephon MayHomewood HS
LJF 1 6th21-0.5Omar HollowayOpelika High School
LJF 1 7th20-4Sam DillHomewood HS
LJF 1 8th20-3Walter GarfieldRamsay
LJF 1 9th19-11Kobe CollierRamsay
TJF 1 1st44-7Jordan WallaceHelena High School
TJF 1 2nd43-9.25Cj JordanOpelika High School
TJF 1 3rd43-4.75Kelvin ColeCenter Point High School
TJF 1 4th42-5.25Malik WilsonOpelika High School
TJF 1 5th42-1.25Xzavia StowesBenjamin Russell
TJF 1 6th41-11.5LeDamian RowellOpelika High School
TJF 1 7th41-11Jonah HydeHelena High School
TJF 1 8th41-7.75Tarez RutledgeRamsay
TJF 1 9th41-0.5Stephon MayHomewood HS
TJF 1 10th40-11.5Sam DillHomewood HS
PVF 1 1st12-6Eli BrooksHomewood HS
PVF 1 2nd12-0Walker SmithHomewood HS
PVF 1 3rd12-0Jayson DavisOpelika High School
PVF 1 4th11-0Logan JusticeHomewood HS
PVF 1 5th11-0Jake KnightHelena High School
PVF 1 6th10-6Terrian Battle,Opelika High School
DF 1 1st141-7Patrick McMahonHomewood HS
DF 1 2nd127-11Kris WilkinsHomewood HS
DF 1 3rd124-11Jonathan RoweCenter Point High School
DF 1 4th122-5John Michael HurryHomewood HS
DF 1 5th121-4Corban NunnOpelika High School
DF 1 6th117-6Justin LoveOpelika High School
DF 1 7th116-6Elijuwon JerniganRussell County
DF 1 8th115-5Eric SeniorShades Valley High School/JCIB
JF 1 1st160-2Eli BrooksHomewood HS
JF 1 2nd155-6John Michael HurryHomewood HS
JF 1 3rd150-0Jaylen StinsonOpelika High School
JF 1 4th148-7Bay MarksHelena High School
JF 1 5th147-3Anthony BostanyJohn Carroll Catholic High School
JF 1 6th142-8Elijah SmithRussell County
JF 1 7th139-0Jackson McLainHomewood HS
JF 1 8th138-2EJ ColbertJasper High School
JF 1 9th129-8Jalen HeardOpelika High School
JF 1 10th119-6Je'Anthony LaffittePinson Valley High School
SF 1 1st45-2.5Tobias ThomasHomewood HS
SF 1 2nd45-2.5Jonathan RoweCenter Point High School
SF 1 3rd44-4Patrick McMahonHomewood HS
SF 1 4th44-0.25Blake LandersOpelika High School
SF 1 5th43-0.25Tyboias JonesG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
SF 1 6th42-3.25Corban NunnOpelika High School
SF 1 7th41-1DeQuareious CarsonG. W. Carver High School - Birmingham
SF 1 8th40-6.25Kris WilkinsHomewood HS
SF 1 9th40-6Jared JonesCenter Point High School
SF 1 10th40-2.75Quadarius TanksleyCenter Point High School
SF 1 11th39-6.75Garrett HindsHelena High School
SF 1 12th39-3Anthony BostanyJohn Carroll Catholic High School

AHSAA 7A - Section 3

Mountain Brook High School  Mountain Brook, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
526 Total Performances

Photo Albums (2)

Elite Performances

Girls (144)
100mF 1 1st12.01Zakiria HolifieldThompson
100mF 1 2nd12.23Alandria McCurdyThompson
100mF 1 3rd12.45Sydney TaylorSpain Park
100mF 1 4th12.63Halla StallworthOak Mountain HS
100mF 1 5th12.65Niya OdenThompson
100mF 1 6th12.66Melanie HallHoover
100mF 1 7th12.80Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
100mF 1 8th12.84Grace CampbellOak Mountain HS
100mp 3 1st12.09Zakiria HolifieldThompson
100mp 1 2nd12.64Sydney TaylorSpain Park
100mp 2 3rd12.71Alandria McCurdyThompson
100mp 3 4th12.82Halla StallworthOak Mountain HS
100mp 3 5th12.89Melanie HallHoover
100mp 2 6th12.96Grace CampbellOak Mountain HS
100mp 1 7th13.00Niya OdenThompson
100mp 1 8th13.11Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
100mp 1 9th13.11Chloe HammettOak Mountain HS
100mp 3 10th13.14Kayla WebbHoover
100mp 2 11th13.14Jayla HillHoover
100mp 2 12th13.31Makayla HaySpain Park
100mp 3 13th13.35Ayanna CoatsTuscaloosa County
100mp 1 14th13.52Sophia HengerVestavia Hills HS
200mF 1 1st24.45Nicole PayneOak Mountain HS
200mF 1 2nd24.99Zakiria HolifieldThompson
200mF 1 3rd25.56Alandria McCurdyThompson
200mF 1 4th26.18Melanie HallHoover
200mF 1 5th26.44Alayah KingThompson
200mF 1 6th26.86Kayla WebbHoover
200mp 3 1st24.55Nicole PayneOak Mountain HS
200mp 2 2nd24.64Zakiria HolifieldThompson
200mp 1 3rd25.48Alandria McCurdyThompson
200mp 1 4th26.20Alayah KingThompson
200mp 1 5th26.51Grace CampbellOak Mountain HS
200mp 3 6th26.58Kayla WebbHoover
200mp 2 7th26.83Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
200mp 3 8th26.91Melanie HallHoover
400mF 3 1st54.01Nicole PayneOak Mountain HS
400mF 3 2nd56.05Chakiya PlummerHoover
400mF 3 3rd57.61Michelle NkoudouHoover
400mF 3 4th1:00.06Kahmyah PatrickTuscaloosa County
400mF 3 5th1:00.43Sophie Jane KnottMountain Brook HS
400mF 3 6th1:00.48Faith TarverHuffman High School
400mF 1 7th1:00.65Reagan HendricksHoover
400mF 2 8th1:00.69Jatoria AbramsOak Mountain HS
400mF 2 9th1:00.76Asia TurnerOak Mountain HS
400mF 3 10th1:01.71Jill DouglasThompson
800mF 2 1st2:18.24Sydney SteelyHoover
800mF 2 2nd2:18.88Emma LangleyHoover
800mF 2 3rd2:19.34McKenzie HogueThompson
800mF 2 4th2:20.36Lily HulseyMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 5th2:21.94Anna BalzliMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 6th2:22.18MacKenzie CulpepperSpain Park
800mF 2 7th2:22.40Tessa AllenMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 8th2:22.65Ava WeemsHoover
800mF 2 9th2:25.53Evie BellOak Mountain HS
1600mF 1 1st5:00.48McKenzie HogueThompson
1600mF 1 2nd5:10.85Sydney SteelyHoover
1600mF 1 3rd5:13.65Anna BalzliMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 4th5:15.50Evie BellOak Mountain HS
1600mF 1 5th5:17.14Ava WeemsHoover
1600mF 1 6th5:17.39Emma LangleyHoover
1600mF 1 7th5:18.29Lily HulseyMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 8th5:22.72MacKenzie CulpepperSpain Park
1600mF 1 9th5:24.48Reagan RileyMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 10th5:39.11Holland LidikaySpain Park
3200mF 1 1st11:28.57McKenzie HogueThompson
3200mF 1 2nd11:34.15Caroline SallHoover
3200mF 1 3rd11:36.74Ava WeemsHoover
3200mF 1 4th11:38.69Reagan RileyMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 5th11:40.57Anna BalzliMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 6th11:42.06MacKenzie CulpepperSpain Park
3200mF 1 7th11:42.40Elizabeth RobertsonMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 8th11:48.06Haley StallworthHoover
3200mF 1 9th11:53.29Sasha AllisonVestavia Hills HS
3200mF 1 10th12:26.36Holland LidikaySpain Park
100HF 1 1st14.57Michelle NkoudouHoover
100HF 1 2nd14.94Chakiya PlummerHoover
100HF 1 3rd15.74Genesis JonesHoover
100HF 1 4th16.39Meme EveretteMountain Brook HS
100HF 1 5th16.53Mary Ashford HydeVestavia Hills HS
100Hp 2 1st15.32Michelle NkoudouHoover
100Hp 1 2nd15.78Chakiya PlummerHoover
100Hp 1 3rd15.97Genesis JonesHoover
100Hp 1 4th16.34Meme EveretteMountain Brook HS
100Hp 2 5th16.38Mary Ashford HydeVestavia Hills HS
300HF 2 1st43.47Chakiya PlummerHoover
300HF 2 2nd45.53Michelle NkoudouHoover
300HF 2 3rd48.37Meme EveretteMountain Brook HS
300HF 2 4th48.43Madison WrightThompson
4x100mF 1 1st48.01Thompson
4x100mF 1 2nd48.89Oak Mountain HS
4x100mF 1 3rd49.48Hoover
4x100mF 1 4th50.89Mountain Brook HS
4x100mF 1 5th51.09Tuscaloosa County
4x100mF 1 6th51.79Spain Park
4x400mF 1 1st3:58.27Oak Mountain HS
4x400mF 1 2nd4:01.13Thompson
4x400mF 1 3rd4:09.31Mountain Brook HS
4x800mF 1 1st9:53.32Mountain Brook HS
4x800mF 1 2nd10:06.95Spain Park
4x800mF 1 3rd10:09.23Hoover
4x800mF 1 4th10:17.02Vestavia Hills HS
HJF 1 1st5-2London WooleyThompson
HJF 1 2nd5-2Genesis JonesHoover
HJF 1 3rd5-2Ella CobbsMountain Brook HS
HJF 1 4th5-0Julianne KnightThompson
HJF 1 5th5-0Camille GillumMountain Brook HS
HJF 1 6th5-0Grayson ScottMountain Brook HS
LJF 1 1st17-7Adetola KoikiHoover
LJF 1 2nd17-3.25Genesis JonesHoover
LJF 1 3rd16-6Anne Carlton CleggMountain Brook HS
LJF 1 4th16-4.25Niya OdenThompson
LJF 1 5th16-2.5Alexandria StoneHoover
LJF 1 6th16-2Mary Stewart DrummondMountain Brook HS
LJF 1 7th16-1.5Katherine RatliffVestavia Hills HS
LJF 1 8th16-0.25Grayson ScottMountain Brook HS
TJF 1 1st37-2.25Niya OdenThompson
TJF 1 2nd35-9.25Grayson ScottMountain Brook HS
TJF 1 3rd34-10.75Amanda JonesHoover
TJF 1 4th34-7.5Alayah KingThompson
TJF 1 5th34-4.25Ella CobbsMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 1st12-0Riley WhiteHoover
PVF 1 2nd11-0Sophie Jane KnottMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 3rd11-0Natalie TashmanHoover
PVF 1 4th10-0Katherine RatliffVestavia Hills HS
PVF 1 5th9-0Makenna KuhnSpain Park
PVF 1 6th9-0Alex InglisHoover
PVF 1 7th8-6Elizabeth SuttonThompson
PVF 1 8th8-6Abbie RichenderferVestavia Hills HS
PVF 1 9th8-6Anna CollinsSpain Park
PVF 1 10th8-0Molly PierceSpain Park
PVF 1 10th8-0Emma Grace HoltMountain Brook HS
DF 1 1st113-4Katelyn McCLureSpain Park
DF 1 2nd109-4Amber BuryHoover
JF 1 1st120-8Katherine RatliffVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 2nd117-1Anna Kay ClarkHoover
JF 1 3rd107-2Zoria MillerThompson
JF 1 4th105-9Ellis HenleyMountain Brook HS
JF 1 5th101-7Olivia HoodOak Mountain HS
JF 1 6th100-11Katelyn McCLureSpain Park
SF 1 1st37-10.5Rosalind StaieHoover
SF 1 2nd36-1.75Deja WashingtonHoover
SF 1 3rd34-9.75Zoria MillerThompson
SF 1 4th34-6Ebony ButlerThompson
Boys (168)
100mF 1 1st10.84Rj NelsonHoover
100mF 1 2nd11.01Zach ElamHoover
100mF 1 3rd11.08Aaron BrooksOak Mountain HS
100mF 1 4th11.13Shannon LottHuffman High School
100mF 1 5th11.37Walter MorrisMountain Brook HS
100mF 1 6th11.42Jim WilliamsMountain Brook HS
100mF 1 7th11.65Antonio BrownThompson
100mF 1 8th11.68Kameron McDanielSpain Park
100mp 2 1st10.94Rj NelsonHoover
100mp 2 2nd11.18Aaron BrooksOak Mountain HS
100mp 1 3rd11.19Zach ElamHoover
100mp 1 4th11.25Antonio BrownThompson
100mp 3 5th11.29Shannon LottHuffman High School
100mp 1 6th11.44Kameron McDanielSpain Park
100mp 1 7th11.49Jim WilliamsMountain Brook HS
100mp 3 8th11.50Walter MorrisMountain Brook HS
100mp 2 9th11.58Ernesto MorenoOak Mountain HS
100mp 1 10th11.63Jakobi BlackmonHuffman High School
100mp 2 11th11.65Aj PowellVestavia Hills HS
100mp 2 12th11.66Aj SimsVestavia Hills HS
100mp 3 13th11.70Aaron SmithTuscaloosa County
100mp 1 14th11.72Latrel TanniehillVestavia Hills HS
100mp 3 15th11.73Kevshon HobsonThompson
200mF 1 1st22.16Rj NelsonHoover
200mF 1 2nd22.64Jonathan MartinHoover
200mF 1 3rd22.75Aaron BrooksOak Mountain HS
200mF 1 4th22.89Samuel HolmesThompson
200mF 1 5th22.97Shannon LottHuffman High School
200mF 1 6th22.98Jim WilliamsMountain Brook HS
200mF 1 7th22.99Van SmithermanThompson
200mp 2 1st22.15Rj NelsonHoover
200mp 3 2nd22.60Jonathan MartinHoover
200mp 2 3rd22.65Antonio BrownThompson
200mp 1 4th22.66Samuel HolmesThompson
200mp 2 5th22.77Shannon LottHuffman High School
200mp 1 6th22.88Aaron BrooksOak Mountain HS
200mp 2 7th22.91Jim WilliamsMountain Brook HS
400mF 3 1st48.23Marion HumphreyHoover
400mF 3 2nd49.85Samuel HolmesThompson
400mF 3 3rd50.58Alondae VassarThompson
400mF 3 4th50.81Zach ElamHoover
400mF 3 5th51.02Van SmithermanThompson
400mF 3 6th51.31Jonathan MartinHoover
400mF 2 7th51.93Alonso MorenoOak Mountain HS
400mF 3 8th51.98Glynel HumphreyOak Mountain HS
800mF 2 1st1:56.78Alex LearyHoover
800mF 2 2nd1:56.91Gram DenningMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 3rd1:58.50Charlie SlaughterMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 4th1:58.64Thomas CousinsThompson
800mF 2 5th1:58.80John GallowayMountain Brook HS
800mF 2 6th1:59.31Jace JonesThompson
800mF 2 7th1:59.95Joe LeventryHoover
800mF 2 8th2:00.98Cole DillardSpain Park
800mF 2 9th2:00.99Sam RigsbyHoover
800mF 1 10th2:04.32Elijah McKinleySpain Park
1600mF 1 1st4:22.11Ethan StrandVestavia Hills HS
1600mF 1 2nd4:23.23Hunter HarwellMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 3rd4:23.36James SweeneyVestavia Hills HS
1600mF 1 4th4:23.99Bryce HutchinsonVestavia Hills HS
1600mF 1 5th4:24.37Jace JonesThompson
1600mF 1 6th4:25.09Charlie SlaughterMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 7th4:30.47Brandon DeMarcus LeeThompson
1600mF 1 8th4:31.57Joseph PitardMountain Brook HS
1600mF 1 9th4:33.43Bryce KeefoverOak Mountain HS
1600mF 1 10th4:35.21Jacob WarnerSpain Park
1600mF 1 11th4:39.77Cole DillardSpain Park
1600mF 1 12th4:43.74Jacob WyattThompson
3200mF 1 1st9:35.19Bryce HutchinsonVestavia Hills HS
3200mF 1 2nd9:36.79James SweeneyVestavia Hills HS
3200mF 1 3rd9:38.68Ethan StrandVestavia Hills HS
3200mF 1 4th9:40.60Jacob WarnerSpain Park
3200mF 1 5th9:43.25Hunter HarwellMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 6th9:45.90Charlie SlaughterMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 7th9:47.47John McCrackinHoover
3200mF 1 8th9:50.15Bryce KeefoverOak Mountain HS
3200mF 1 9th9:54.37Joseph PitardMountain Brook HS
3200mF 1 10th10:00.22Brandon DeMarcus LeeThompson
3200mF 1 11th10:07.81Jonah BarrettOak Mountain HS
110HF 1 1st14.18Marion HumphreyHoover
110HF 1 2nd14.56Noah WilliamsHoover
110HF 1 3rd15.29Kennon JohnsonHoover
110HF 1 4th15.74Carl NesbittVestavia Hills HS
110Hp 2 1st14.55Marion HumphreyHoover
110Hp 1 2nd14.64Noah WilliamsHoover
110Hp 1 3rd15.65Carl NesbittVestavia Hills HS
300HF 3 1st36.81Marion HumphreyHoover
300HF 3 2nd39.36Kennon JohnsonHoover
300HF 3 3rd40.97Timothy OsborneThompson
300HF 3 4th41.03Noah WilliamsHoover
300HF 3 5th41.45Christian MayMountain Brook HS
300HF 2 6th42.84Noah BrownOak Mountain HS
4x100mF 1 1st41.99Hoover
4x100mF 1 2nd43.41Thompson
4x100mF 1 3rd43.76Tuscaloosa County
4x100mF 1 4th43.95Mountain Brook HS
4x100mF 1 5th44.12Vestavia Hills HS
4x100mF 1 6th44.98Huffman High School
4x400mF 1 1st3:15.96Hoover
4x400mF 1 2nd3:21.75Thompson
4x400mF 1 3rd3:26.21Mountain Brook HS
4x800mF 1 1st8:00.92Mountain Brook HS
4x800mF 1 2nd8:03.06Thompson
4x800mF 1 3rd8:16.57Hoover
HJF 1 1st6-8Carl NesbittVestavia Hills HS
HJF 1 2nd6-8Trey AllenOak Mountain HS
HJF 1 3rd6-6Kyle SmithHoover
HJF 1 4th6-2Phillip LewisThompson
HJF 1 5th6-2Jackson BryantVestavia Hills HS
HJF 1 6th6-2Jared HurstThompson
HJF 1 7th6-0Julian ForeHoover
LJF 1 1st22-1.25Kyle SmithHoover
LJF 1 2nd21-7.5Darren WilliamsTuscaloosa County
LJF 1 3rd21-0.5Bo EvansTuscaloosa County
LJF 1 4th20-10.25John WatkinsHoover
LJF 1 5th20-8.5Anthony DavisHoover
LJF 1 6th20-7.75Jackson SmithVestavia Hills HS
LJF 1 7th20-4Zack CooperSpain Park
LJF 1 8th19-9Phillip LewisThompson
TJF 1 1st47-0.5Kyle SmithHoover
TJF 1 2nd45-9John WatkinsHoover
TJF 1 3rd44-4.5Darren WilliamsTuscaloosa County
TJF 1 4th42-6Anthony DavisHoover
TJF 1 5th41-10.5Julian WoodsThompson
TJF 1 6th41-0.25Phillip LewisThompson
TJF 1 7th40-9.5Will McCriteSpain Park
PVF 1 1st16-0James CoursonHoover
PVF 1 2nd14-0Jake HastonVestavia Hills HS
PVF 1 3rd13-0Dominique HallThompson
PVF 1 4th12-6Blake EllisThompson
PVF 1 5th12-0Thomas RennekerMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 6th11-6Justin TothHoover
PVF 1 7th11-0Cole TangyeMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 8th11-0Alec JohnstonMountain Brook HS
PVF 1 9th10-6Ozzy HellerThompson
DF 1 1st172-1Viktor TurekThompson
DF 1 2nd138-2Jonathan SnellHoover
DF 1 3rd137-11Harrison DimickOak Mountain HS
DF 1 4th131-4Steven PateSpain Park
DF 1 5th126-4Kaleb Carthage-GuyTuscaloosa County
DF 1 6th126-1Jake PughsleySpain Park
DF 1 7th115-11Steve VillegasThompson
JF 1 1st169-8Colin ScollardVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 2nd158-3Josh WallaceSpain Park
JF 1 3rd155-6Cade MartyOak Mountain HS
JF 1 4th154-8Caleb HuberVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 5th152-11Thomas BuggMountain Brook HS
JF 1 6th149-8Sam FortHoover
JF 1 7th148-7Jarrett HarrisonMountain Brook HS
JF 1 8th146-0R. L. EnglandMountain Brook HS
JF 1 9th140-5Alex ArringtonVestavia Hills HS
JF 1 10th139-6Zac ShawSpain Park
JF 1 11th137-8Mark JacksonHoover
JF 1 12th128-6Dylan MooreOak Mountain HS
JF 1 13th126-7Tyler TurnerHoover
JF 1 14th125-5Viktor TurekThompson
JF 1 15th121-3Skyler JohnstonOak Mountain HS
SF 1 1st51-8.25Steve VillegasThompson
SF 1 2nd50-1.5Matthew GraySpain Park
SF 1 3rd49-8.25Jake PughsleySpain Park
SF 1 4th48-11.25Viktor TurekThompson
SF 1 5th44-10.75Harrison DimickOak Mountain HS
SF 1 6th44-6.5Zac ShawSpain Park
SF 1 7th43-0.5Ryan LeeHoover
SF 1 8th42-2Parrish NailsTuscaloosa County
SF 1 9th41-1.75Will ChristopherMountain Brook HS
SF 1 10th40-4.25Zykeius StrongOak Mountain HS
SF 1 11th39-5.25Errick GriggsVestavia Hills HS
SF 1 12th38-4Ian HallMountain Brook HS

AHSAA 7A - Section 2

Smiths Station High School  Smiths Station, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
442 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (101)
100mF 1 1st12.09Casey CoreAuburn
100mF 1 2nd12.17Khadeesha CrumbleyAuburn
100mF 1 3rd12.35Kayla DavisCentral - Phenix City
100mF 1 4th12.51Alexis PeguesAuburn
100mF 1 5th12.52Mariah McCordCentral - Phenix City
100mF 1 6th12.67Zipporah BroughtonRobert E. Lee HS
100mF 1 7th12.88Alexis MorrisCentral - Phenix City
100mF 1 8th13.03Rachel PetersonEnterprise High
100mp 2 1st12.10Casey CoreAuburn
100mp 1 2nd12.17Khadeesha CrumbleyAuburn
100mp 1 3rd12.27Kayla DavisCentral - Phenix City
100mp 2 4th12.68Alexis PeguesAuburn
100mp 2 5th12.69Mariah McCordCentral - Phenix City
100mp 2 6th12.75Zipporah BroughtonRobert E. Lee HS
100mp 1 7th12.79Alexis MorrisCentral - Phenix City
100mp 1 8th13.05Rachel PetersonEnterprise High
100mp 2 9th13.48Brittney RayPrattville High School
200mF 1 1st25.11Vennessa FrankCentral - Phenix City
200mF 1 2nd25.31Casey CoreAuburn
200mF 1 3rd25.44Khadeesha CrumbleyAuburn
200mF 1 4th25.46Reagan McCallAuburn
200mF 1 5th25.98Mkiyah ConnerCentral - Phenix City
200mF 1 6th26.04Olivia PetersonRobert E. Lee HS
200mF 1 7th26.31Mya AndersonSmiths Station
200mF 1 8th26.77Kayla DavisCentral - Phenix City
200mp 2 1st24.68Vennessa FrankCentral - Phenix City
200mp 1 2nd25.04Casey CoreAuburn
200mp 3 3rd25.16Khadeesha CrumbleyAuburn
200mp 1 4th25.56Reagan McCallAuburn
200mp 2 5th25.60Mkiyah ConnerCentral - Phenix City
200mp 3 6th25.72Kayla DavisCentral - Phenix City
200mp 3 7th25.76Mya AndersonSmiths Station
200mp 2 8th25.93Olivia PetersonRobert E. Lee HS
200mp 1 9th26.62Essence AlexanderEnterprise High
400mF 3 1st55.93Vennessa FrankCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 2nd57.90Mkiyah ConnerCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 3rd57.96Tanryn ThornCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 4th58.23Khadeesha CrumbleyAuburn
400mF 3 5th58.65Reagan McCallAuburn
400mF 3 6th58.77Mya AndersonSmiths Station
400mF 3 7th58.95Jordan YarbroughAuburn
400mF 3 8th59.13Essence AlexanderEnterprise High
400mF 2 9th59.97Olivia PetersonRobert E. Lee HS
400mF 2 10th1:01.30Kennedy ScarbroughSmiths Station
800mF 2 1st2:18.71Samantha RogersAuburn
800mF 2 2nd2:22.97Sara PacerAuburn
800mF 2 3rd2:26.42Dailyna HallCentral - Phenix City
800mF 2 4th2:29.98Taylor EngramAuburn
1600mF 1 1st5:11.55Samantha RogersAuburn
1600mF 1 2nd5:20.41Harper McGowanAuburn
1600mF 1 3rd5:26.99Sara PacerAuburn
1600mF 1 4th5:33.23Sarah FrancisEnterprise High
1600mF 1 5th5:37.10Adley BurkesCentral - Phenix City
3200mF 1 1st11:36.02Samantha RogersAuburn
3200mF 1 2nd11:42.19Harper McGowanAuburn
3200mF 1 3rd11:44.52Hallie StewartAuburn
3200mF 1 4th11:56.62Sarah FrancisEnterprise High
3200mF 1 5th12:13.67Adley BurkesCentral - Phenix City
100HF 1 1st15.35Davornne LindoCentral - Phenix City
100HF 1 2nd15.63Kennedy BrownSmiths Station
100HF 1 3rd16.55Jada LesterCentral - Phenix City
100Hp 2 1st15.32Davornne LindoCentral - Phenix City
100Hp 1 2nd15.88Kennedy BrownSmiths Station
100Hp 2 3rd16.50Jada LesterCentral - Phenix City
100Hp 1 4th16.66Zaria ChambersAuburn
300HF 2 1st46.24Davornne LindoCentral - Phenix City
300HF 2 2nd46.37Jordan YarbroughAuburn
300HF 2 3rd47.66Kennedy BrownSmiths Station
300HF 2 4th48.83Kinadee KinardCentral - Phenix City
300HF 2 5th48.88Destiny ThompsonAuburn
300HF 2 6th49.00Jada LesterCentral - Phenix City
300HF 2 7th49.29Djamilah DiabateAuburn
4x100mF 1 1st48.56Auburn
4x100mF 1 2nd50.72Smiths Station
4x100mF 1 3rd50.96Robert E. Lee HS
4x100mF 1 4th50.99Enterprise High
4x100mp 1 1st47.99Auburn
4x100mp 1 2nd48.11Central - Phenix City
4x100mp 1 3rd50.15Smiths Station
4x100mp 1 4th50.64Enterprise High
4x400mF 1 1st3:56.34Central - Phenix City
4x400mF 1 2nd4:04.57Smiths Station
4x800mF 1 1st10:08.25Auburn
HJF 1 1st5-0Patiana YarbroughAuburn
HJF 1 2nd5-0Shanna EstersAuburn
LJF 1 1st19-3.5Alonie SuttonSmiths Station
LJF 1 2nd17-8Kennedy BrownSmiths Station
LJF 1 3rd16-9Shanna EstersAuburn
LJF 1 4th16-8.75Kayla DavisCentral - Phenix City
LJF 1 5th16-0.5Madison BrownSmiths Station
TJF 1 1st41-5Alonie SuttonSmiths Station
TJF 1 2nd40-3.5Kennedy BrownSmiths Station
TJF 1 3rd36-7.75Shanna EstersAuburn
PVF 1 1st9-6Lauren LittleAuburn
PVF 1 2nd9-6Mollee BrelandAuburn
PVF 1 3rd8-0Sydney WrightAuburn
DF 1 1st100-10Morgan FicklinCentral - Phenix City
JF 1 1st107-0.5Shaniya HolleyAuburn
SF 1 1st36-9.5Morgan FicklinCentral - Phenix City
SF 1 2nd35-3Gabrielle BillingsleaAuburn
SF 1 3rd33-0.5FATH FANTROYRobert E. Lee HS
Boys (137)
100mF 1 1st10.72Treyvon JonesSmiths Station
100mF 1 2nd11.01Kentray MercerSmiths Station
100mF 1 3rd11.04Josh NorrisAuburn
100mF 1 4th11.15Mathew SavagePrattville High School
100mF 1 5th11.37Tristan PittmanAuburn
100mF 1 6th11.38Lazarieus LeonardEnterprise High
100mF 1 7th11.43Malik JohnsonCentral - Phenix City
100mF 1 8th11.60Isreal Holman IIIAuburn
100mp 1 1st10.72Kentray MercerSmiths Station
100mp 2 2nd10.89Treyvon JonesSmiths Station
100mp 1 3rd11.02Josh NorrisAuburn
100mp 1 4th11.06Mathew SavagePrattville High School
100mp 2 5th11.17Tristan PittmanAuburn
100mp 2 6th11.22Malik JohnsonCentral - Phenix City
100mp 1 7th11.36Isreal Holman IIIAuburn
100mp 1 8th11.42Lazarieus LeonardEnterprise High
100mp 1 9th11.49Dylan BryantCentral - Phenix City
100mp 1 10th11.51KENDRICK SIMPKINSRobert E. Lee HS
100mp 2 11th11.54Darren JonesCentral - Phenix City
100mp 1 12th11.56Rance LeeJeff Davis
100mp 2 13th11.61Tyreke BozemanJeff Davis
100mp 2 14th11.73Lendon LukerPrattville High School
200mF 1 1st21.85Treyvon JonesSmiths Station
200mF 1 2nd22.27Josh NorrisAuburn
200mF 1 3rd22.39Shermar TaylorCentral - Phenix City
200mF 1 4th22.61Christoper PhillipsCentral - Phenix City
200mF 1 5th22.80Kuntaveus JonesPrattville High School
200mF 1 6th22.85Kentray MercerSmiths Station
200mp 1 1st22.14Josh NorrisAuburn
200mp 1 2nd22.26Shermar TaylorCentral - Phenix City
200mp 2 3rd22.29Kentray MercerSmiths Station
200mp 3 4th22.31Treyvon JonesSmiths Station
200mp 1 5th22.46Kuntaveus JonesPrattville High School
200mp 2 6th22.82Christoper PhillipsCentral - Phenix City
200mp 2 7th23.00Jordan BrooksSmiths Station
400mF 3 1st49.07Treyvon JonesSmiths Station
400mF 3 2nd49.68Charles HughesSmiths Station
400mF 3 3rd49.75Christoper PhillipsCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 4th49.82Shermar TaylorCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 5th49.86Quandaveus GilliamCentral - Phenix City
400mF 3 6th50.43Dawson JeffcoatSmiths Station
400mF 3 7th51.72Jorge LincolnAuburn
400mF 2 8th51.82Darius LincolnAuburn
800mF 2 1st1:56.39Savian TaylorSmiths Station
800mF 2 2nd1:57.35Dawson JeffcoatSmiths Station
800mF 2 3rd1:57.56Charles HughesSmiths Station
800mF 2 4th1:57.67Evan RogersAuburn
800mF 2 5th2:00.28Matt WatsonEnterprise High
800mF 2 6th2:04.77Joshua SproulEnterprise High
1600mF 1 1st4:29.10Evan RogersAuburn
1600mF 1 2nd4:29.81Savian TaylorSmiths Station
1600mF 1 3rd4:30.03Gabriel HennebergerEnterprise High
1600mF 1 4th4:32.47Silas FranklinSmiths Station
1600mF 1 5th4:34.41Tate OgburnAuburn
1600mF 1 6th4:35.03Matt WatsonEnterprise High
1600mF 1 7th4:41.32Evan CrawfordEnterprise High
3200mF 1 1st9:43.61Gabriel HennebergerEnterprise High
3200mF 1 2nd9:50.39Evan RogersAuburn
3200mF 1 3rd9:50.95Silas FranklinSmiths Station
3200mF 1 4th10:00.98Chandler MoultonSmiths Station
3200mF 1 5th10:02.75Evan CrawfordEnterprise High
110HF 1 1st15.39Aaron DiggsAuburn
110HF 1 2nd15.71Adam AugustineAuburn
110Hp 1 1st15.24Christian BrandtAuburn
110Hp 1 2nd15.52Aaron DiggsAuburn
300HF 2 1st39.71Christian BrandtAuburn
300HF 2 2nd40.75Quandaveus GilliamCentral - Phenix City
300HF 2 3rd41.00Aaron DiggsAuburn
300HF 2 4th41.11Dantavious ThomasAuburn
300HF 2 5th41.14Caleb EmorySmiths Station
300HF 2 6th41.77Cortlin AllenCentral - Phenix City
4x100mF 1 1st42.90Auburn
4x100mF 1 2nd42.95Smiths Station
4x100mF 1 3rd43.58Central - Phenix City
4x100mF 1 4th44.59Jeff Davis
4x100mF 1 5th44.75Prattville High School
4x100mp 1 1st42.34Smiths Station
4x100mp 1 2nd43.15Auburn
4x100mp 1 3rd43.23Central - Phenix City
4x100mp 1 4th43.36Jeff Davis
4x100mp 1 5th44.60Prattville High School
4x100mp 1 6th45.00Enterprise High
4x400mF 1 1st3:17.56Smiths Station
4x400mF 1 2nd3:27.51Central - Phenix City
4x800mF 1 1st8:16.24Smiths Station
4x800mF 1 2nd8:17.81Enterprise High
4x800mF 1 3rd8:18.79Auburn
HJF 1 1st6-4Dallas WatkinsAuburn
HJF 1 2nd6-2Stevie PringleSmiths Station
HJF 1 3rd6-0Anthony MilesCentral - Phenix City
HJF 1 3rd6-0Trey ElstonAuburn
HJF 1 5th6-0Preseton CookAuburn
HJF 1 6th6-0Malik JohnsonCentral - Phenix City
HJF 1 7th6-0Matthew RaySmiths Station
LJF 1 1st21-4Matthew RaySmiths Station
LJF 1 2nd21-4Josh NorrisAuburn
LJF 1 3rd21-3Mathew SavagePrattville High School
LJF 1 4th20-11Preseton CookAuburn
LJF 1 5th20-8Antonio CriscoCentral - Phenix City
LJF 1 6th20-1Miran MingerSmiths Station
LJF 1 7th19-11.5Tavares WomackJeff Davis
LJF 1 8th19-11.5Malik JohnsonCentral - Phenix City
TJF 1 1st44-0Matthew RaySmiths Station
TJF 1 2nd42-2Karl GroverAuburn
TJF 1 3rd42-1Tyler HollandAuburn
TJF 1 4th41-7.5Caleb KariukiAuburn
TJF 1 5th40-9.5KJ CouchEnterprise High
TJF 1 6th40-6.5Miran MingerSmiths Station
PVF 1 1st13-6Haiden JacksAuburn
PVF 1 2nd13-0Jorge LincolnAuburn
PVF 1 3rd11-6Banks YougbloodAuburn
DF 1 1st138-9Deondrae WilliamsSmiths Station
DF 1 2nd127-1Jaylen MaddenSmiths Station
DF 1 3rd125-6Brandon CrumAuburn
DF 1 4th122-10Darren JonesCentral - Phenix City
DF 1 5th119-10Kahmeron McKenzieEnterprise High
DF 1 6th119-7Cole StewartAuburn
DF 1 7th118-7Alonzo FluellenCentral - Phenix City
JF 1 1st158-1.5Brandon CrumAuburn
JF 1 2nd151-10.75Carter CrumAuburn
JF 1 3rd147-10Cole StewartAuburn
JF 1 4th147-4Reginald PearsonRobert E. Lee HS
JF 1 5th145-10.25Hunter RyanSmiths Station
JF 1 6th141-7.5Bailey DenselSmiths Station
JF 1 7th136-0.5Alexander DargieEnterprise High
JF 1 8th132-11Logan GallowaySmiths Station
JF 1 9th132-9.5Darren JonesCentral - Phenix City
JF 1 10th125-2Alonzo FluellenCentral - Phenix City
JF 1 11th116-7Jared DykemanEnterprise High
SF 1 1st48-9Deondrae WilliamsSmiths Station
SF 1 2nd47-1.5Chad StricklandSmiths Station
SF 1 3rd43-2.5Kavon CarrAuburn
SF 1 4th43-2Darren JonesCentral - Phenix City
SF 1 5th42-10Justin PhilpottAuburn
SF 1 6th40-11.5Brandon CrumAuburn
SF 1 7th39-11Eric PottsJeff Davis
SF 1 8th39-9Dj MoffettSmiths Station

AHSAA 7A - Section 4

James Clemens HS Track  Madison, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
580 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (124)
100mF 1 1st12.08Lauryn HallSparkman High School
100mF 1 2nd12.23Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
100mF 1 3rd12.57Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
100mF 1 4th12.64Desharie PopeGrissom HS
100mF 1 5th12.72Alessea RiceSparkman High School
100mF 1 6th13.06Chandler RobinsonSparkman High School
100mF 1 7th13.24Lauryn WilliamsGadsden City
100mp 2 1st12.02Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 2 2nd12.34Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
100mp 3 3rd12.42Lauryn HallSparkman High School
100mp 1 4th12.73Alessea RiceSparkman High School
100mp 3 5th12.76Desharie PopeGrissom HS
100mp 2 6th12.88Karissa SpadeGadsden City
100mp 2 7th12.93Lauryn WilliamsGadsden City
100mp 3 8th12.95Chandler RobinsonSparkman High School
100mp 1 9th13.11Brittaney WattsGadsden City
100mp 1 10th13.14Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 1 11th13.18Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
100mp 3 12th13.23Faith MasonBob Jones
100mp 2 13th13.33Eternity GraysBob Jones
100mp 2 14th13.39Xanyah EdwardsJames Clemens
100mp 2 15th13.50Skyler NelsonHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 1st24.68Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 2nd24.72Lauryn HallSparkman High School
200mF 1 3rd24.87Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
200mF 1 4th25.83Desharie PopeGrissom HS
200mF 1 5th26.60India SmithSparkman High School
200mF 1 6th26.79Taylor StoneHuntsville HS
200mF 1 7th26.82Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
200mp 2 1st24.89Hope IgbinogheneHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 3 2nd25.18Lauryn HallSparkman High School
200mp 1 3rd25.29Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
200mp 1 4th25.79Desharie PopeGrissom HS
200mp 2 5th26.19India SmithSparkman High School
200mp 1 6th26.65Karissa SpadeGadsden City
200mp 3 7th26.69Taylor StoneHuntsville HS
200mp 2 8th26.76Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
200mp 1 9th26.87Milan BrownHewitt-Trussville HS
200mp 3 10th26.89Chandler RobinsonSparkman High School
400mF 3 1st56.24Vada SamuelsJames Clemens
400mF 3 2nd56.92Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
400mF 3 3rd58.90Uriah JamesJames Clemens
400mF 3 4th59.50Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 3 5th1:00.24Taylor StoneHuntsville HS
400mF 3 6th1:00.79Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 3 7th1:01.47Kailyn VinsonBob Jones
800mF 2 1st2:22.81Sylvia CortesJames Clemens
800mF 2 2nd2:23.44Abbey WeitenbeckHuntsville HS
800mF 2 3rd2:23.66Molly MohanHuntsville HS
800mF 2 4th2:24.18Alyssa JordaGrissom HS
800mF 2 5th2:24.87Kailyn VinsonBob Jones
800mF 2 6th2:25.82Elizabeth HolcombJames Clemens
800mF 2 7th2:26.64Maci MillsHewitt-Trussville HS
800mF 2 8th2:27.27Rachel JonesHuntsville HS
800mF 2 9th2:27.89Sydney HallHewitt-Trussville HS
1600mF 1 1st5:23.00Abbey WeitenbeckHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 2nd5:24.95Molly MohanHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 3rd5:29.47Rachel JonesHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 4th5:31.33Kaylee StewartSparkman High School
1600mF 1 5th5:31.83Sydney HallHewitt-Trussville HS
1600mF 1 6th5:32.14Amelia BradyHewitt-Trussville HS
3200mF 1 1st11:54.30Abbey WeitenbeckHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 2nd11:59.82Hannah BloomHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 3rd12:03.27Amelia BradyHewitt-Trussville HS
3200mF 1 4th12:05.85Kaylee StewartSparkman High School
3200mF 1 5th12:28.13Sarah LewisGrissom HS
100HF 1 1st15.53Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
100HF 1 2nd15.65Lesha GistarbJames Clemens
100HF 1 3rd16.48Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
100Hp 1 1st15.60Lesha GistarbJames Clemens
100Hp 2 2nd15.62Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
100Hp 2 3rd16.25Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
300HF 2 1st46.15Uriah JamesJames Clemens
300HF 2 2nd46.34Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
300HF 2 3rd46.90Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 2 4th48.16Nikki MataGrissom HS
300HF 1 5th48.23Karissa SpadeGadsden City
300HF 2 6th48.60Abigail GreenHuntsville HS
300HF 2 7th48.77Jada JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 1st46.99Sparkman High School
4x100mF 1 2nd48.22James Clemens
4x100mF 1 3rd48.25Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 4th48.39Gadsden City
4x100mF 1 5th49.44Bob Jones
4x100mF 1 6th51.14Huntsville HS
4x100mF 1 7th51.53Grissom HS
4x400mF 1 1st3:52.88James Clemens
4x400mF 1 2nd4:08.94Grissom HS
4x800mF 1 1st9:53.72Huntsville HS
4x800mF 1 2nd10:06.40James Clemens
HJF 1 1st5-4Kiara HillBob Jones
HJF 1 2nd5-2Lanaiya ConeyBob Jones
HJF 1 3rd5-0Jayden GilbertBob Jones
HJF 1 4th5-0Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 1st17-8.25Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
LJF 1 2nd17-3.5Aajiah WatkinsJames Clemens
LJF 1 3rd17-1Sydney WhiteHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 4th16-10.25Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
LJF 1 5th16-3.5Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 6th16-2.75Brittaney WattsGadsden City
TJF 1 1st36-9Ashlee OsajiJames Clemens
TJF 1 2nd35-7Shataeya LigonJames Clemens
TJF 1 3rd35-4.5Kelsey MartinHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 4th34-10.5Ariana Martinez-KilgoreJames Clemens
PVF 1 1st9-0Olivia BraswellHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 2nd9-0Emika MiyamotoBob Jones
PVF 1 3rd8-6Annie DunnHewitt-Trussville HS
DF 1 1st130-3Zuri FalknerJames Clemens
DF 1 2nd118-7April JohnsonSparkman High School
DF 1 3rd115-6Kaylyn HardrickSparkman High School
DF 1 4th111-6Shelby LopezSparkman High School
DF 1 5th108-4Kyla DieiBob Jones
DF 1 6th108-2Tia GardnerHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 1st109-10Nichole HartingBob Jones
JF 1 2nd102-7Audriana BlakelyJames Clemens
SF 1 1st40-4.75Lea TownsendHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 2nd40-1.25April JohnsonSparkman High School
SF 1 3rd39-5.25Zuri FalknerJames Clemens
SF 1 4th38-6Kennedy ReeseJames Clemens
SF 1 5th35-2.25Tia GardnerHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 6th33-7.25Kaylyn HardrickSparkman High School
SF 1 7th33-6.25Somara ButcherGadsden City
SF 1 8th32-4.75Ariana Martinez-KilgoreJames Clemens
SF 1 9th32-0.75Deseree MarrowBob Jones
Boys (138)
100mF 1 1st11.10Charles LewisSparkman High School
100mF 1 2nd11.16Jordan ThompsonHuntsville HS
100mF 1 3rd11.24Demontrez BrownBob Jones
100mF 1 4th11.26Matthew EvansBuckhorn
100mF 1 5th11.35Isaiah ArnoldGrissom HS
100mF 1 6th11.45DeMario PattonHuntsville HS
100mF 1 7th11.46Cartrun MitchellGadsden City
100mF 1 8th11.51Xavier McKnightJames Clemens
100mp 3 1st10.99Charles LewisSparkman High School
100mp 2 2nd11.06Jordan ThompsonHuntsville HS
100mp 2 3rd11.32Xavier McKnightJames Clemens
100mp 3 4th11.34DeMario PattonHuntsville HS
100mp 3 5th11.34Matthew EvansBuckhorn
100mp 2 6th11.36Demontrez BrownBob Jones
100mp 2 7th11.40Cartrun MitchellGadsden City
100mp 1 8th11.44Isaiah ArnoldGrissom HS
100mp 1 9th11.49Hanif MuhammadBob Jones
100mp 1 10th11.58Willie McCaulleyHuntsville HS
100mp 1 11th11.75Ephraim RolingsonHewitt-Trussville HS
100mp 1 12th11.75Dontae SalaamSparkman High School
200mF 1 1st21.89Charles LewisSparkman High School
200mF 1 2nd22.38Nolan SmithJames Clemens
200mF 1 3rd22.44Isaiah ArnoldGrissom HS
200mF 1 4th22.52Hanif MuhammadBob Jones
200mF 1 5th22.60Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
200mF 1 6th22.91DeMario PattonHuntsville HS
200mF 1 7th23.00Jabraun McNealGadsden City
200mp 3 1st21.88Charles LewisSparkman High School
200mp 2 2nd22.67Nolan SmithJames Clemens
200mp 2 3rd22.73DeMario PattonHuntsville HS
200mp 1 4th22.84Jordan ThompsonHuntsville HS
200mp 1 5th22.90Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 3 1st48.97Nolan SmithJames Clemens
400mF 3 2nd49.22Jake DiggsHewitt-Trussville HS
400mF 3 3rd51.03Shafi MuhammadBob Jones
400mF 3 4th51.22Jake MaierSparkman High School
400mF 3 5th51.36Isaiah ArnoldGrissom HS
800mF 2 1st1:56.88Josh JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
800mF 2 2nd1:57.06Shafi MuhammadBob Jones
800mF 2 3rd1:58.06Nick CeciHuntsville HS
800mF 2 4th1:58.25Russell WatersHuntsville HS
800mF 2 5th1:59.63Allan AndersonGrissom HS
800mF 2 6th1:59.92Kyle MontgomeryHuntsville HS
800mF 2 7th2:00.93Justin DummerGrissom HS
800mF 2 8th2:02.25Heath VarmetteGrissom HS
800mF 2 9th2:02.79Jake MaierSparkman High School
1600mF 1 1st4:24.43Jackson ThomasGrissom HS
1600mF 1 2nd4:24.60Thomas WolfeHewitt-Trussville HS
1600mF 1 3rd4:25.05Josh JenkinsHewitt-Trussville HS
1600mF 1 4th4:25.27Nick CeciHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 5th4:25.41Allan AndersonGrissom HS
1600mF 1 6th4:26.33Cameron CoxHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 7th4:32.57Dustyn LewisGrissom HS
1600mF 1 8th4:33.31Keaton WattsHuntsville HS
1600mF 1 9th4:35.81Aaron HimesHewitt-Trussville HS
3200mF 1 1st9:39.84Thomas WolfeHewitt-Trussville HS
3200mF 1 2nd9:42.84Cameron CoxHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 3rd9:45.43Jackson ThomasGrissom HS
3200mF 1 4th9:48.72Jacob CobbHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 5th9:50.71Dustyn LewisGrissom HS
3200mF 1 6th9:52.45Aaron HimesHewitt-Trussville HS
3200mF 1 7th10:04.87Keaton WattsHuntsville HS
3200mF 1 8th10:06.97Louis LevesqueGrissom HS
110HF 1 1st15.74Stone ShelnuttHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 2 1st40.24Stone ShelnuttHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 2 2nd40.50Matthew WeaverBob Jones
300HF 2 3rd40.83Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
300HF 2 4th41.96John MurrayBob Jones
300HF 2 5th42.67Miguel CortesJames Clemens
4x100mF 1 1st41.63Huntsville HS
4x100mF 1 2nd42.23Bob Jones
4x100mF 1 3rd42.58Sparkman High School
4x100mF 1 4th43.10James Clemens
4x100mF 1 5th43.33Buckhorn
4x100mF 1 6th43.41Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x100mF 1 7th43.48Gadsden City
4x400mF 1 1st3:27.67James Clemens
4x400mF 1 2nd3:28.60Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x800mF 1 1st8:07.70Huntsville HS
4x800mF 1 2nd8:18.28Hewitt-Trussville HS
4x800mF 1 3rd8:18.56Grissom HS
HJF 1 1st6-6Chase FiddlerBob Jones
HJF 1 2nd6-4Collier RobinsonJames Clemens
LJF 1 1st22-3Stone ShelnuttHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 2nd22-1.5Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 3rd21-8.5Julian CollinsHewitt-Trussville HS
LJF 1 4th21-1.75Amare RobinsonBuckhorn
LJF 1 5th21-0.25Tyler BattleHuntsville HS
LJF 1 6th20-10Johnny DoddHuntsville HS
LJF 1 7th20-7.5Kyler WatersSparkman High School
LJF 1 8th20-6Jabraun McNealGadsden City
LJF 1 9th20-5Collier RobinsonJames Clemens
LJF 1 10th20-3.25Xavier WrightBob Jones
LJF 1 11th20-1.5Travion CrutcherHuntsville HS
LJF 1 12th19-10.5Kaleb MackSparkman High School
TJF 1 1st44-3.5Julian CollinsHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 2nd43-2.75David BatistaJames Clemens
TJF 1 3rd41-10Zachary McManusHewitt-Trussville HS
TJF 1 4th41-6Collier RobinsonJames Clemens
TJF 1 5th41-1Kyler WatersSparkman High School
TJF 1 6th40-4.75Johnny DoddHuntsville HS
TJF 1 7th40-3.25Elijah IrbyGrissom HS
PVF 1 1st14-7Stone ShelnuttHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 2nd12-6Jon KeiserSparkman High School
PVF 1 3rd12-0Cameron SmithHewitt-Trussville HS
PVF 1 4th11-0Demitrius WheelerJames Clemens
PVF 1 5th10-0Cortland PetersonJames Clemens
PVF 1 6th9-0Jackson BurrussBob Jones
PVF 1 6th9-0Brody WallaceSparkman High School
PVF 1 6th9-0Jean Pierre LeRouxBob Jones
PVF 1 9th9-0Marquez HarrisonBob Jones
DF 1 1st147-10Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
DF 1 2nd126-11Hamza DorseyBob Jones
DF 1 3rd126-7Kynton WarnerBuckhorn
DF 1 4th126-1Reice Vander SchaafGrissom HS
DF 1 5th122-4Sam PenqueHewitt-Trussville HS
DF 1 6th119-0Jon KeiserSparkman High School
DF 1 7th116-9Trevor HunzikerJames Clemens
JF 1 1st161-4Miguel CortesJames Clemens
JF 1 2nd151-0Trevor HunzikerJames Clemens
JF 1 3rd147-0Caleb LongHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 4th140-10Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
JF 1 5th136-10Brandon ScottHuntsville HS
JF 1 6th136-8Jon KeiserSparkman High School
JF 1 7th127-10Chandler StokesSparkman High School
JF 1 8th121-4Drake AmickHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 1st45-11.5Tai LologoGrissom HS
SF 1 2nd45-2Sam PenqueHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 3rd43-6.75Gaines MyrickHewitt-Trussville HS
SF 1 4th41-10Drey CarterBuckhorn
SF 1 5th40-5.75Kynton WarnerBuckhorn
SF 1 6th40-1.75Jordan GoodenHuntsville HS
SF 1 7th39-8.5Trevor HunzikerJames Clemens
SF 1 8th39-5Je'Han KingBob Jones
SF 1 9th39-4.5Hamza DorseyBob Jones
SF 1 10th38-5.75Syres LewisHuntsville HS
SF 1 11th38-4.5Joshua GuytonBob Jones
SF 1 12th38-2.5Omar El-SotouhyJames Clemens

AHSAA 5A - Section 2

Beauregard High School  Beauregard, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
655 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (51)
100mF 1 1st12.19Chanice SpicerBrewbaker Tech
100mF 1 2nd12.43Nia MayeCalera
100mF 1 3rd12.53Fabiona JacksonBrewbaker Tech
100mF 1 4th12.69Jazmine ParkerBeauregard High School
100mF 1 5th12.72Karlee WalkerAlexandria High School
100mF 1 6th12.80Yamesha PowellSylacauga
100mF 1 7th12.81A. BillingsleyBeauregard High School
100mF 1 8th13.03Tanorika SwainTalladega High School
100mp 4 1st12.41Chanice SpicerBrewbaker Tech
100mp 1 2nd12.63Fabiona JacksonBrewbaker Tech
100mp 1 3rd12.66Nia MayeCalera
100mp 4 4th12.78Karlee WalkerAlexandria High School
100mp 2 5th12.86Jazmine ParkerBeauregard High School
100mp 3 6th12.91Yamesha PowellSylacauga
100mp 2 7th13.01A. BillingsleyBeauregard High School
100mp 4 8th13.16Tanorika SwainTalladega High School
100mp 4 9th13.22Shanya FreemanCalera
100mp 3 9th13.22Deliyah DowdellBooker T Washington High School
100mp 1 11th13.24Latoria BrewsterAlexandria High School
100mp 2 12th13.25Skylar EssexBrewbaker Tech
100mp 3 13th13.40Cortiryana JonesValley
100mp 3 14th13.55Nyja ButlerValley
100mp 3 15th13.56Monteja MiddletonMarbury High School
100mp 1 16th13.62Jada FinleyValley
200mF 1 1st25.31Chanice SpicerBrewbaker Tech
200mF 1 2nd25.37Fabiona JacksonBrewbaker Tech
200mF 1 3rd25.71Morgan O'NealSylacauga
200mF 1 4th26.21Nia MayeCalera
200mF 1 5th26.32Karlee WalkerAlexandria High School
200mp 2 1st25.85Fabiona JacksonBrewbaker Tech
200mp 4 2nd25.85Chanice SpicerBrewbaker Tech
200mp 3 3rd26.03Morgan O'NealSylacauga
200mp 1 4th26.53Nia MayeCalera
400mF 3 1st56.85Morgan O'NealSylacauga
400mF 3 2nd1:01.20Karlee WalkerAlexandria High School
400mF 3 3rd1:01.89Jayla MorrisLincoln
1600mF 1 1st5:43.52Abby NunnellyAlexandria High School
3200mF 1 1st12:20.20Abby NunnellyAlexandria High School
300HF 2 1st43.78Morgan O'NealSylacauga
300HF 2 2nd46.51Symone CarltonBeauregard High School
300HF 2 3rd49.94Nicole DennisonBeauregard High School
4x100mF 1 1st49.16Beauregard High School
4x100mF 1 2nd50.43Calera
4x100mp 1 1st49.16Beauregard High School
4x100mp 1 2nd50.43Calera
TJF 1 1st36-2.25Symone CarltonBeauregard High School
DF 1 1st108-4.25Taylor SpradleyAlexandria High School
DF 1 2nd102-11Anna BraggCleburne County
SF 1 1st34-11.5Corinthian PhillipsBrewbaker Tech
SF 1 2nd34-9Kalee JohnsonAlexandria High School
SF 1 3rd33-1Tathyana PinerBooker T Washington High School
Boys (88)
100mF 1 1st10.88JaQuerius WilsonTalladega High School
100mF 1 2nd10.92Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
100mF 1 3rd11.00Mason FosterBrewbaker Tech
100mF 1 4th11.03Ladamian WebbBeauregard High School
100mF 1 5th11.21Kalis PopeSylacauga
100mF 1 6th11.22Roderick WellsLincoln
100mF 1 7th11.36Niles CookTalladega High School
100mF 1 8th11.48Dainyton ThomasBeauregard High School
100mp 1 1st10.99Ladamian WebbBeauregard High School
100mp 5 2nd11.13Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
100mp 3 3rd11.18Mason FosterBrewbaker Tech
100mp 1 4th11.34Roderick WellsLincoln
100mp 4 5th11.36JaQuerius WilsonTalladega High School
100mp 2 6th11.44Niles CookTalladega High School
100mp 3 7th11.45Dainyton ThomasBeauregard High School
100mp 3 8th11.47Kalis PopeSylacauga
100mp 5 9th11.59Tyler RayCalera
100mp 5 10th11.63Quin CarterLincoln
100mp 1 11th11.64Bradley SmithCleburne County
100mp 4 12th11.66DonReco GlazeValley
100mp 4 13th11.71Tyler PattersonBrewbaker Tech
200mF 1 1st22.55Joseph JohnsonSylacauga
200mF 1 2nd22.57Mason FosterBrewbaker Tech
400mF 4 1st51.91Mason FosterBrewbaker Tech
800mF 3 1st2:04.02Tyran BurnsideBooker T Washington High School
3200mF 2 1st10:08.41Jonathan JenkinsBeauregard High School
300HF 3 1st40.84Tyran BurnsideBooker T Washington High School
300HF 3 2nd41.58Martavious DavisBeauregard High School
300HF 3 3rd41.59Nate GraciaBeauregard High School
300HF 3 4th42.24Dominic WhitlowValley
4x100mF 1 1st43.22Beauregard High School
4x100mF 1 2nd43.56Talladega High School
4x100mF 1 3rd43.57Brewbaker Tech
4x100mF 1 4th43.70Sylacauga
4x100mF 1 5th43.84Lincoln
4x100mF 1 6th44.14Valley
4x100mF 1 7th44.37Calera
4x100mp 2 1st43.40Beauregard High School
4x100mp 2 2nd43.50Brewbaker Tech
4x100mp 1 3rd43.53Talladega High School
4x100mp 1 4th43.72Lincoln
4x100mp 2 5th43.79Sylacauga
4x100mp 1 6th44.63Valley
4x100mp 2 7th44.96Cleburne County
HJF 1 1st6-4Demarco CampbellSylacauga
HJF 1 2nd6-4Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
HJF 1 3rd6-4Malik CrawfordSylacauga
HJF 1 4th6-2Cornelious BrownCalera
LJF 1 1st22-3.5Roderick Johnson, Jr.Beauregard High School
LJF 1 2nd20-8.5John AskewBeauregard High School
LJF 1 3rd20-5Jacquez TrammelValley
LJF 1 4th20-3Cornelious BrownCalera
LJF 1 5th20-1.5Joe PhillipsBooker T Washington High School
LJF 1 6th20-0Aj BrownCleburne County
LJF 1 7th19-10.25Dylan BradfordTalladega High School
TJF 1 1st45-0.5Roderick Johnson, Jr.Beauregard High School
TJF 1 2nd43-11Jr., Granadas BakerBeauregard High School
TJF 1 3rd43-9.5Demarco CampbellSylacauga
TJF 1 4th43-4.75Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
TJF 1 5th43-3Yomi AdagurodoBrewbaker Tech
TJF 1 6th41-7Jacquez TrammelValley
TJF 1 7th40-4Chandler SmithCalera
TJF 1 8th40-0Aj BrownCleburne County
PVF 1 1st12-0Donald HamrickBeauregard High School
PVF 1 2nd12-0Nate GraciaBeauregard High School
PVF 1 3rd10-0Todd SumnerBeauregard High School
DF 1 1st134-6Steven WhiteLincoln
DF 1 2nd122-2Terry FreemanBeauregard High School
DF 1 3rd121-9Drew CopelandBeauregard High School
DF 1 4th120-5Ethan DarnellAlexandria High School
DF 1 5th120-1Sam ShawAlexandria High School
JF 1 1st154-8.75Dalton GowersLincoln
JF 1 2nd151-4.5Daniel EthertonValley
JF 1 3rd147-3.5Cj HigginsCleburne County
JF 1 4th146-1.75Terry FreemanBeauregard High School
JF 1 5th145-5.5Isaiah McKissicBeauregard High School
JF 1 6th142-6.25Kyle HughleyBeauregard High School
JF 1 7th138-2.25Tyler HigginsCleburne County
JF 1 8th127-9Tristan PaytonLincoln
SF 1 1st45-2.5Terry FreemanBeauregard High School
SF 1 2nd43-8.5Phillip DouglasCalera
SF 1 3rd43-8.25Devantae GreenSylacauga
SF 1 4th40-9Caleb FreemanBeauregard High School
SF 1 5th40-4.5Dj MaidenBeauregard High School
SF 1 6th40-1Jeremiah MarshallBooker T Washington High School
SF 1 7th39-10.25Dalton GowersLincoln
SF 1 8th39-6.5Sam ShawAlexandria High School
SF 1 9th39-2Ty'Quandre JonesMarbury High School

AHSAA 6A - Section 4

Fort Payne  Fort Payne, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
735 Total Performances

Photo Albums (2)

Elite Performances

Girls (75)
100mF 1 1st12.35Shania VincentOxford High School (AL)
100mF 1 2nd12.53Kaylie WrightMuscle Shoals High
100mF 1 3rd12.70MIya BennettAustin
100mF 1 4th12.87Cayla WilliamsOxford High School (AL)
100mF 1 5th13.03Tiana YoungAthens High School
100mF 1 6th13.08Brooklyn ChatmanOxford High School (AL)
100mF 1 7th13.13Kendra SmithAthens High School
100mF 1 8th13.33Anna Grace KennamerAlbertville
100mp 5 1st12.30Shania VincentOxford High School (AL)
100mp 3 2nd12.44Kaylie WrightMuscle Shoals High
100mp 1 3rd12.81MIya BennettAustin
100mp 3 4th12.99Brooklyn ChatmanOxford High School (AL)
100mp 2 5th13.08Cayla WilliamsOxford High School (AL)
100mp 5 6th13.16Tiana YoungAthens High School
100mp 4 7th13.20Kendra SmithAthens High School
100mp 4 8th13.30Anna Grace KennamerAlbertville
100mp 1 9th13.47J'myia LipscombMuscle Shoals High
100mp 5 10th13.49Trinity AcklynFlorence High School
100mp 5 11th13.57Taylor BrownMuscle Shoals High
100mp 2 12th13.67Andrea BaileyFort Payne
100mp 3 13th13.68Ciara FlowersSouthside-Gadsden
200mF 1 1st25.65Shania VincentOxford High School (AL)
200mF 1 2nd26.85Kendyl HawkinsFlorence High School
200mF 1 3rd27.00MIya BennettAustin
200mp 5 1st25.79Shania VincentOxford High School (AL)
200mp 4 2nd26.99Kendyl HawkinsFlorence High School
400mF 4 1st58.82Shania VincentOxford High School (AL)
400mF 4 2nd59.54Regina HarrisColumbia
400mF 4 3rd1:00.36Kendyl HawkinsFlorence High School
400mF 4 4th1:00.65Andrea ChesterColumbia
400mF 4 5th1:00.74Hailey TuckerMuscle Shoals High
800mF 2 1st2:24.28Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
800mF 2 2nd2:26.42Mollie SandersonFort Payne
800mF 2 3rd2:26.78Gracie GroatFort Payne
1600mF 2 1st5:25.98Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
1600mF 2 2nd5:32.88Maggie CrowFort Payne
1600mF 2 3rd5:38.88Camryn DavisSouthside-Gadsden
1600mF 2 4th5:39.57Mollie SandersonFort Payne
1600mF 2 5th5:41.36Anahi BarbozaFort Payne
3200mF 1 1st12:13.86Lauren BrackinMuscle Shoals High
3200mF 1 2nd12:18.72Maggie CrowFort Payne
3200mF 1 3rd12:23.86Mollie SandersonFort Payne
100HF 1 1st15.44TyKeia SmithHazel Green
100HF 1 2nd16.45Andrea ChesterColumbia
100Hp 2 1st15.69TyKeia SmithHazel Green
300HF 3 1st45.51Andrea ChesterColumbia
300HF 3 2nd46.89TyKeia SmithHazel Green
300HF 3 3rd46.92Hailey TuckerMuscle Shoals High
300HF 3 4th47.14Maggie GroatFort Payne
300HF 3 5th47.52Madi WallaceFort Payne
4x100mF 1 1st50.14Muscle Shoals High
4x100mF 1 2nd50.91Athens High School
4x100mp 2 1st50.13Muscle Shoals High
4x100mp 1 2nd50.81Athens High School
4x100mp 1 3rd51.57Oxford High School (AL)
4x100mp 1 4th51.95Fort Payne
4x400mF 1 1st4:09.99Oxford High School (AL)
HJF 1 1st5-4Kaylie WrightMuscle Shoals High
HJF 1 2nd5-0Caroline HollingsworthCullman
HJF 1 3rd5-0Amber FlowersColumbia
LJF 1 1st17-6Kaylie WrightMuscle Shoals High
TJF 1 1st34-5.75Jasiya PollardHazel Green
TJF 1 2nd34-1.75Jordan BaileyColumbia
PVF 1 1st10-2Anna FranklinCullman
PVF 1 2nd9-0Monique TreasureColumbia
PVF 1 3rd8-6Abigail JohnstonFort Payne
JF 1 1st108-1Mya McDanalPell City High School
JF 1 2nd104-5Isabelle GoggansFort Payne
SF 1 1st37-3Macie WilliamsSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 2nd36-9Daniella NwekeColumbia
SF 1 3rd35-7Halimah BinyaminOxford High School (AL)
SF 1 4th34-8Makirah HallFort Payne
SF 1 5th33-0Alexis ThrowerAustin
SF 1 6th32-8.5Charleka DyeAthens High School
SF 1 7th32-6.5Octavia JohnsonFlorence High School
Boys (123)
100mF 1 1st10.82Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
100mF 1 2nd10.95Antuan CrowderOxford High School (AL)
100mF 1 3rd11.01Logan SmothersAthens High School
100mF 1 4th11.32Kenneth CannonDecatur High School
100mF 1 5th11.34Dylan AveryHazel Green
100mF 1 6th11.35Jacobi BrewerHartselle
100mF 1 7th11.45Kenneth BothwellSouthside-Gadsden
100mF 1 8th11.55Dave RussellOxford High School (AL)
100mp 4 1st10.92Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
100mp 3 2nd11.01Logan SmothersAthens High School
100mp 2 3rd11.04Antuan CrowderOxford High School (AL)
100mp 2 4th11.26Kenneth CannonDecatur High School
100mp 3 5th11.32Kenneth BothwellSouthside-Gadsden
100mp 1 6th11.32Jacobi BrewerHartselle
100mp 1 7th11.34Dylan AveryHazel Green
100mp 3 8th11.36Dave RussellOxford High School (AL)
100mp 1 9th11.37Kashun WhatleyColumbia
100mp 2 10th11.42Kendell ScalesAustin
100mp 4 11th11.45Cardell GladysColumbia
100mp 4 12th11.47Deontae BeauchampHazel Green
100mp 1 13th11.56Kiarion FreemanFlorence High School
100mp 3 14th11.61Isaiah JonesCullman
200mF 1 1st22.23Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
200mF 1 2nd22.42Antuan CrowderOxford High School (AL)
200mF 1 3rd22.92Kashun WhatleyColumbia
200mp 4 1st22.40Micah Boles-WhiteAthens High School
200mp 5 2nd22.58Logan SmothersAthens High School
200mp 3 3rd22.76Antuan CrowderOxford High School (AL)
200mp 2 4th22.89Kashun WhatleyColumbia
400mF 5 1st50.61Kendrick FosterOxford High School (AL)
400mF 5 2nd50.75Will CrowFort Payne
400mF 5 3rd50.83Jon David NelsonFort Payne
400mF 5 4th51.87James ElrodOxford High School (AL)
1600mF 2 1st4:33.73Bennett BrakeFlorence High School
1600mF 2 2nd4:35.87Carson Levario-SlatenHartselle
1600mF 2 3rd4:37.59Marshall RosenhooverDecatur High School
1600mF 2 4th4:37.87Eli WilhiteCullman
1600mF 2 5th4:37.97Caleb DingbaumHartselle
1600mF 2 6th4:38.39Jackson TuckerCullman
1600mF 2 7th4:44.11Will ThompsonCullman
1600mF 2 8th4:44.80Elijah FrankelAthens High School
3200mF 1 1st9:59.09Taylor NailsSouthside-Gadsden
3200mF 1 2nd10:01.56Eli WilhiteCullman
110HF 1 1st14.92Will KressCullman
110HF 1 2nd15.40Matthew ShaddixFort Payne
110Hp 2 1st14.83Will KressCullman
110Hp 3 2nd15.55Matthew ShaddixFort Payne
300HF 3 1st40.03Will KressCullman
300HF 3 2nd40.12Matthew ShaddixFort Payne
300HF 3 3rd41.21Shane DenmanOxford High School (AL)
300HF 3 4th41.79Hunter DriverHartselle
300HF 3 5th42.45Carter PinholsterFort Payne
300HF 3 6th42.86Michael StephensAthens High School
4x100mF 1 1st43.28Oxford High School (AL)
4x100mF 1 2nd43.35Athens High School
4x100mF 1 3rd43.82Hartselle
4x100mF 1 4th44.21Hazel Green
4x100mF 1 5th44.25Fort Payne
4x100mF 1 6th44.73Southside-Gadsden
4x100mp 2 1st43.05Athens High School
4x100mp 1 2nd43.19Oxford High School (AL)
4x100mp 2 3rd43.97Fort Payne
4x100mp 1 4th44.54Hazel Green
4x100mp 1 5th44.57Southside-Gadsden
4x100mp 2 6th44.69Hartselle
4x100mp 1 7th44.86Muscle Shoals High
4x400mF 2 1st3:26.47Fort Payne
4x400mF 2 2nd3:27.33Hartselle
4x400mF 2 3rd3:27.53Oxford High School (AL)
HJF 1 1st6-6Markise DavisOxford High School (AL)
HJF 1 2nd6-2Colton SmithCullman
HJF 1 3rd6-0Asante FerrellOxford High School (AL)
LJF 1 1st22-2Donovan JohnsonFlorence High School
LJF 1 2nd21-1Kiarion FreemanFlorence High School
LJF 1 3rd20-7.5Keevon HankinsMuscle Shoals High
LJF 1 4th20-5.75Devion BallOxford High School (AL)
LJF 1 5th20-1.75Kasey MurphreeCullman
LJF 1 6th20-1Isaiah JonesCullman
LJF 1 7th19-8.5Pacarree WilliamsFlorence High School
TJF 1 1st45-1Jequan BallOxford High School (AL)
TJF 1 2nd45-0Devion BallOxford High School (AL)
TJF 1 3rd44-8.75Donovan JohnsonFlorence High School
TJF 1 4th42-3Jalene WillsOxford High School (AL)
TJF 1 5th42-2Kiarion FreemanFlorence High School
TJF 1 6th41-2.5Gregory FlintMuscle Shoals High
TJF 1 7th40-8.5Will StephensonHartselle
PVF 1 1st12-3William ArmstrongColumbia
PVF 1 2nd11-6Ethan HendrixCullman
PVF 1 2nd11-6Colby HutsonCullman
PVF 1 4th11-0Nic GlassCullman
PVF 1 4th11-0Evan HendersonAlbertville
PVF 1 6th10-6Jacob LeeOxford High School (AL)
PVF 1 6th10-6Gabriel MichaelAlbertville
PVF 1 8th9-6Peyton SmithFort Payne
DF 1 1st133-9Caden ShouldersAthens High School
DF 1 2nd129-5Trey HarbinHazel Green
DF 1 3rd122-11Jon ShieldsHazel Green
DF 1 4th122-5Ethan RinkeAthens High School
DF 1 5th122-4Colby StricklandAlbertville
DF 1 6th121-5Will ReidCullman
DF 1 7th121-4JaCaury MasonAthens High School
DF 1 8th118-3Justin OakesPell City High School
JF 1 1st161-11Nick ShirleySouthside-Gadsden
JF 1 2nd160-3Jared TittleMuscle Shoals High
JF 1 3rd153-11Isaac CagleHartselle
JF 1 4th143-7Jacob DendyAlbertville
JF 1 5th140-7Andrew HalpinOxford High School (AL)
JF 1 6th139-11Seth MayfieldHartselle
JF 1 7th139-10Jon ShieldsHazel Green
JF 1 8th134-2Trent HarbinHazel Green
JF 1 9th132-9Hunter BuchannonAlbertville
JF 1 10th130-8Tyler ButlerOxford High School (AL)
JF 1 11th126-6Jonovan CarlisleOxford High School (AL)
JF 1 12th119-0Garrett LeeCullman
SF 1 1st52-11Colby StricklandAlbertville
SF 1 2nd43-5Santravious HendersonAthens High School
SF 1 3rd43-3.5Jared TittleMuscle Shoals High
SF 1 4th43-3Chance MoonSouthside-Gadsden
SF 1 5th42-0Jon ShieldsHazel Green
SF 1 6th41-5.5JaCaury MasonAthens High School
SF 1 7th41-1.5Shane FreemanFort Payne
SF 1 8th40-8.75Trae LathamOxford High School (AL)
SF 1 9th39-4.5Ethan RinkeAthens High School

AHSAA 5A - Section 4

James Clemens HS Track  Madison, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
709 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (56)
100mF 1 1st12.96Cherelle StraughterLee-Huntsville
100mF 1 2nd13.14Javona DozierMae Jemison High School
100mF 1 3rd13.29Dana BurtMae Jemison High School
100mF 1 4th13.31Mary Elizabeth GoebelSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
100mF 1 5th13.48J'Mya BurksLee-Huntsville
100mF 1 6th13.49Ariahna BattleLee-Huntsville
100mF 1 7th13.67Zniya ManningEtowah
100mF 1 8th13.69Alex LewisSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
100mp 1 1st13.13Cherelle StraughterLee-Huntsville
100mp 1 2nd13.19Ariahna BattleLee-Huntsville
100mp 2 3rd13.40Javona DozierMae Jemison High School
100mp 2 4th13.49Dana BurtMae Jemison High School
100mp 3 5th13.53Mary Elizabeth GoebelSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
100mp 1 6th13.67Zniya ManningEtowah
100mp 3 7th13.73Alex LewisSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
200mF 1 1st26.91Cherelle StraughterLee-Huntsville
400mF 4 1st59.93Azaria MaloneSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
400mF 3 2nd1:01.47Cherelle StraughterLee-Huntsville
400mF 4 3rd1:01.99Isabel WynnScottsboro HS
800mF 2 1st2:23.74Azaria MaloneSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
800mF 2 2nd2:29.39Megan SchwarzeArab
1600mF 1 1st5:33.75Megan SchwarzeArab
1600mF 1 2nd5:35.60Emma StewartArab
1600mF 1 3rd5:37.30Isabella NobleScottsboro HS
1600mF 1 4th5:38.90Hannah CloudScottsboro HS
1600mF 1 5th5:43.03Dianna BoyerSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
1600mF 1 6th5:43.05McCall ChandlerScottsboro HS
3200mF 1 1st11:53.94Isabella NobleScottsboro HS
3200mF 1 2nd12:13.08Megan SchwarzeArab
3200mF 1 3rd12:17.48Emma StewartArab
3200mF 1 4th12:23.35McCall ChandlerScottsboro HS
3200mF 1 5th12:27.81Grace GoslineArab
300HF 2 1st49.64Mary Elizabeth GoebelSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
4x100mF 1 1st51.47Mae Jemison High School
4x100mF 1 2nd51.59Scottsboro HS
4x800mF 1 1st10:17.12Saint John Paul II Catholic High School
HJF 1 1st5-0Lauren HammScottsboro HS
LJF 1 1st16-5.5Isabel WynnScottsboro HS
PVF 1 1st11-0Ansley ReynoldsBrooks
PVF 1 2nd10-0Lauren HammScottsboro HS
PVF 1 3rd9-0Kyla ReichleScottsboro HS
PVF 1 4th8-6Dianna BoyerSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
PVF 1 5th8-0Hallie Grace WilliamsonArab
DF 1 1st109-11Kayleigh RogersDouglas High School
DF 1 2nd106-5Jordon TidwellBrooks
JF 1 1st120-5Desiree JacksonArab
JF 1 2nd109-9Nissi ClinganBrooks
JF 1 3rd102-8Lauren BellScottsboro HS
JF 1 4th100-8CarrolAnn MenefeeGuntersville
SF 1 1st35-8.75Zanya McKenzieEtowah
SF 1 2nd34-9.25Kanecia PayneMae Jemison High School
SF 1 3rd34-2.25Lauren BellScottsboro HS
SF 1 4th33-6.75Caitlin ClarkArab
SF 1 5th33-4Aaliyah Scott-SextonScottsboro HS
SF 1 6th32-10Olivia WhiteheadBrooks
SF 1 7th32-4.75Lorin ZehrFairview
Boys (99)
100mF 1 1st10.94Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
100mF 1 2nd11.05Martavious DavisEtowah
100mF 1 3rd11.10Deundrea WilliamsEtowah
100mF 1 4th11.13Leighton GriepGuntersville
100mF 1 5th11.49Nathan StaffordArdmore High School
100mF 1 6th11.50JaJuan PowellEast Limestone High School
100mF 1 7th11.57John'Vontae WilliamsMae Jemison High School
100mF 1 8th11.68D'Angelo RaineyLee-Huntsville
100mp 4 1st11.17Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
100mp 2 2nd11.37Deundrea WilliamsEtowah
100mp 2 3rd11.46John'Vontae WilliamsMae Jemison High School
100mp 3 4th11.54Martavious DavisEtowah
100mp 3 5th11.54Leighton GriepGuntersville
200mF 1 1st22.16Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
200mF 1 2nd22.40Martavious DavisEtowah
200mF 1 3rd22.78Leighton GriepGuntersville
200mp 3 1st22.82Martavious DavisEtowah
400mF 5 1st51.50Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
400mF 5 2nd51.80Tyler DavisMae Jemison High School
400mF 5 3rd51.83Leighton GriepGuntersville
800mF 3 1st2:01.98Crawford HopeScottsboro HS
800mF 3 2nd2:02.98Bobby ParsonsScottsboro HS
800mF 3 3rd2:03.26Hayden JudgeScottsboro HS
800mF 3 4th2:04.63Joey AntonioSaint John Paul II Catholic High School
1600mF 2 1st4:34.98Ian ReynoldsBrooks
1600mF 2 2nd4:35.63Sam MoultrieGuntersville
1600mF 2 3rd4:40.39Crawford HopeScottsboro HS
1600mF 2 4th4:40.47Hayden JudgeScottsboro HS
1600mF 2 5th4:40.69Cooper AtkinsScottsboro HS
3200mF 1 1st10:01.73Sam MoultrieGuntersville
3200mF 1 2nd10:02.32Crawford HopeScottsboro HS
3200mF 1 3rd10:02.37Hayden JudgeScottsboro HS
300HF 2 1st41.38Myles WilliamsonGuntersville
300HF 2 2nd41.66Zac GodwinGuntersville
4x100mF 1 1st42.17Etowah
4x100mF 1 2nd43.46Mae Jemison High School
4x100mp 2 1st43.31Etowah
4x100mp 1 2nd44.54Mae Jemison High School
HJF 1 1st6-0Cavan CollieGuntersville
HJF 1 2nd6-0Taylor LawsonBrooks
HJF 1 3rd6-0Mason BlackFairview
LJF 1 1st21-1.5Cavan CollieGuntersville
LJF 1 2nd20-9.5Kyle HardinArab
LJF 1 3rd20-9Nate BolewareScottsboro HS
LJF 1 4th20-7.5Trevon CaldwellEtowah
LJF 1 5th20-0.5Colby KingArab
LJF 1 6th19-11.5D'Angelo RaineyLee-Huntsville
LJF 1 7th19-8Cam TuckerScottsboro HS
LJF 1 8th19-8Jalean ErskineEast Limestone High School
LJF 1 9th19-7.5Jacob ManningScottsboro HS
TJF 1 1st42-1.25Trevon CaldwellEtowah
TJF 1 2nd40-9.5JaJuan PowellEast Limestone High School
TJF 1 3rd40-7Cory ThomasEtowah
TJF 1 4th40-6.5Alex CantrellScottsboro HS
TJF 1 5th40-0Cavan CollieGuntersville
PVF 1 1st12-6Christian HutsonScottsboro HS
PVF 1 2nd12-0Maddox HammScottsboro HS
PVF 1 3rd12-0Michael PayneGuntersville
PVF 1 4th11-6Owen FlemingArab
PVF 1 5th11-0Ben WhitleyArab
PVF 1 6th11-0Taylor LawsonBrooks
PVF 1 7th10-6Mitchell DuquetteArab
PVF 1 8th10-6Caleb PattersonFairview
PVF 1 9th10-0Ethan HollandFairview
PVF 1 10th10-0Skylar SwitzerGuntersville
PVF 1 11th9-6Landon MartinGuntersville
DF 1 1st150-11Lazarius DecaturBrooks
DF 1 2nd146-2Logan GrahamGuntersville
DF 1 3rd142-5Isaiah McCaulleyLee-Huntsville
DF 1 4th129-11Dylan GarnerFairview
DF 1 5th127-6Mahlon TalbotBrooks
DF 1 6th125-5Kam StuttsBrooks
DF 1 7th123-3Jacob StancilGuntersville
DF 1 8th116-7Alex HowardEtowah
JF 1 1st168-10Lazarius DecaturBrooks
JF 1 2nd160-7Eric AndersonEtowah
JF 1 3rd152-2Jacob ManningScottsboro HS
JF 1 4th149-10Grayson EadyRussellville
JF 1 5th146-9Nathan DickersonBrooks
JF 1 6th139-4Ross ReynoldsArab
JF 1 7th139-1Triston HamptonBrooks
JF 1 8th135-3Zach StancilBoaz
JF 1 9th132-9Nathaniel DuncanEtowah
JF 1 10th130-9Anthony LackeyEtowah
JF 1 11th130-8Christian EatonArab
JF 1 12th121-6Trevor CheathamFairview
JF 1 13th119-4Jacob StancilGuntersville
JF 1 14th117-8Tristen SmalleyDouglas High School
JF 1 15th116-8Dylan GarnerFairview
SF 1 1st49-3.25Kam StuttsBrooks
SF 1 2nd46-3.5Triston HamptonBrooks
SF 1 3rd45-10.75Alex HowardEtowah
SF 1 4th45-2.75Coby KirchharrBrooks
SF 1 5th44-9.5Logan GrahamGuntersville
SF 1 6th42-3.5Isaiah McCaulleyLee-Huntsville
SF 1 7th39-1.5Ethan CollieBoaz
SF 1 8th39-1Jacob StancilGuntersville
SF 1 9th38-9.75Kyle KeckGuntersville
SF 1 10th38-4.25Seth LowryEtowah

AHSAA 7A - Section 1

University of South Alabama Jaguar Track  Mobile, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
473 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (88)
100mF 1 1st12.52Kaitlyn KnightFoley
100mF 1 2nd12.87Jazmen PerrymenBaker
100mF 1 3rd12.90Anjola OsiyokuBaker
100mF 1 4th12.96Precious LawMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 5th12.98Tamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 6th13.23Christoria ElyDavidson
100mF 1 7th13.24I'Talya CurryMary G Montgomery
100mF 1 8th13.28Madison ThomasBaker
100mp 2 1st12.67Kaitlyn KnightFoley
100mp 1 2nd12.86Tamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
100mp 1 3rd12.99Jazmen PerrymenBaker
100mp 2 4th13.02I'Talya CurryMary G Montgomery
100mp 3 5th13.10Precious LawMary G Montgomery
100mp 3 6th13.10Anjola OsiyokuBaker
100mp 1 7th13.15Christoria ElyDavidson
100mp 1 8th13.38Madison ThomasBaker
100mp 3 9th13.53Javarea AndersonDavidson
100mp 1 10th13.60Jasilyn CollinsMurphy HS
100mp 2 11th13.61Kyla ThomasDavidson
100mp 3 12th13.65Destiny HammacFoley
100mp 2 13th13.73Angel GreenMurphy HS
200mF 1 1st26.14Chelsie BurnettMurphy HS
200mF 1 2nd26.17Anjola OsiyokuBaker
200mF 1 3rd26.70I'Talya CurryMary G Montgomery
200mF 1 4th26.92Kaitlyn KnightFoley
200mF 1 5th26.98Jeane RobinsonFoley
200mp 2 1st26.12Kaitlyn KnightFoley
200mp 3 2nd26.44Chelsie BurnettMurphy HS
200mp 1 3rd26.98Tamiah ReedMary G Montgomery
200mp 1 4th26.98Anjola OsiyokuBaker
400mF 3 1st1:00.00Chelsie BurnettMurphy HS
800mF 2 1st2:13.63Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 2 2nd2:21.10Claire Frazier BoltonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 2 3rd2:29.00Bre VigorMary G Montgomery
1600mF 1 1st5:08.46Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 1 2nd5:28.67Frieda KickliterMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 1 3rd5:35.40Madelyn WatkinsBaker
3200mF 1 1st11:31.85Grace JensenMcGill-Toolen Catholic
3200mF 1 2nd12:12.80Madelyn WatkinsBaker
3200mF 1 3rd12:25.42Frieda KickliterMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100HF 1 1st15.54Michelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100HF 1 2nd15.81Maegan EdwardsBaker
100HF 1 3rd16.53Kelsey WhiteBaker
100HF 1 4th16.53Emily DiazMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100Hp 3 1st16.23Michelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100Hp 1 2nd16.38Kelsey WhiteBaker
100Hp 2 3rd16.55Maegan EdwardsBaker
300HF 2 1st45.14Michelle RocaMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 2 2nd45.80Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 2 3rd49.23Maci HillFoley
300HF 2 4th49.38Kelsey WhiteBaker
300HF 2 5th49.41Emily DiazMcGill-Toolen Catholic
4x100mF 1 1st49.88Baker
4x100mF 1 2nd50.02Mary G Montgomery
4x100mF 1 3rd50.18Davidson
4x100mF 1 4th50.53Murphy HS
4x100mF 1 5th50.79Foley
4x400mF 1 1st3:55.01McGill-Toolen Catholic
4x400mF 1 2nd4:09.59Foley
4x800mF 1 1st10:00.25McGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 1st5-4Ella KeatonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 2nd5-2Kennedi MyrickBaker
HJF 1 3rd5-0Kayla BakerDavidson
HJF 1 4th5-0Annie LinebergerFairhope
HJF 1 4th5-0Trinity MorganFoley
HJF 1 6th5-0Claire Frazier BoltonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 7th5-0Kaela BarnicleFoley
LJF 1 1st17-1.75Kelsey WhiteBaker
LJF 1 2nd17-0.5Val DixonDavidson
LJF 1 3rd16-11Caroline HuffMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 4th16-6Jenna PoweMurphy HS
LJF 1 5th16-3.5Hally LeeMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 6th16-2.75Jeane RobinsonFoley
LJF 1 7th16-1Emory WestbrookBaker
TJF 1 1st36-11Val DixonDavidson
TJF 1 2nd34-9.75Hally LeeMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 1st11-0Annie LinebergerFairhope
PVF 1 2nd11-0Savannah MorganFairhope
PVF 1 3rd11-0Bradyn CoarseyMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 4th10-6Lucy StuardiMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 5th9-0Kelsey TaylorMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 6th8-6Ella HaffnerFairhope
DF 1 1st106-9Hannah DaffinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 1st104-9Kelsey TaylorMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 2nd101-1Emily O'neillMcGill-Toolen Catholic
SF 1 1st37-5.5Hannah DaffinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
SF 1 2nd33-11Zaria WoodyardFoley
SF 1 3rd32-0.5Jada ScottDavidson
Boys (109)
100mF 1 1st10.93Jakorian BennetMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mF 1 2nd10.97Jakobe RogersBaker
100mF 1 3rd11.01Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
100mF 1 4th11.25Jaylen AdamsMurphy HS
100mF 1 5th11.30Joshua ToddMurphy HS
100mF 1 6th11.38Daniel ThompsonDavidson
100mF 1 7th11.45Cameryn BrooksMary G Montgomery
100mp 3 1st11.06Jakorian BennetMcGill-Toolen Catholic
100mp 1 2nd11.22Jakobe RogersBaker
100mp 2 3rd11.28Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
100mp 2 4th11.49Jaylen AdamsMurphy HS
100mp 2 5th11.53Joshua ToddMurphy HS
100mp 3 6th11.63Jarian GloverBaker
100mp 1 7th11.63Daniel ThompsonDavidson
100mp 3 8th11.67Cameryn BrooksMary G Montgomery
100mp 3 9th11.72Jarian WilsonMary G Montgomery
100mp 1 10th11.73Tyrese DouglasDavidson
200mF 1 1st22.14Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
200mF 1 2nd22.60Jakobe RogersBaker
200mF 1 3rd22.65Joshua ToddMurphy HS
200mF 1 4th22.78Jarian GloverBaker
200mF 1 5th22.86Dawson SimsMary G Montgomery
200mF 1 6th22.96Jonathan MooreBaker
200mp 3 1st22.20Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
200mp 2 2nd22.27Jakobe RogersBaker
200mp 2 3rd22.31Joshua ToddMurphy HS
400mF 3 1st49.38Joseph WashingtonMurphy HS
400mF 3 2nd49.47Zion NicklesBaker
400mF 3 3rd50.12Cameron StewartDavidson
400mF 3 4th50.67Kyle GrahamDavidson
400mF 3 5th50.73Rece JacksonMcGill-Toolen Catholic
400mF 3 6th51.65Raymond WhiteDavidson
800mF 2 1st1:58.26Jonathan DavisBaker
800mF 2 2nd2:00.99John Paul WilliamsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 2 3rd2:03.14Cody BeckerBaker
800mF 2 4th2:03.70Garrett BrooksMcGill-Toolen Catholic
800mF 2 5th2:04.53Zion NicklesBaker
1600mF 1 1st4:26.96Jared TouartFairhope
1600mF 1 2nd4:32.59Jonathan DavisBaker
1600mF 1 3rd4:36.55Caleb Troy SmithMary G Montgomery
1600mF 1 4th4:38.49John Paul WilliamsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
1600mF 1 5th4:44.54Cody BeckerBaker
3200mF 1 1st10:00.97Caleb Troy SmithMary G Montgomery
110HF 1 1st14.53Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
110HF 1 2nd14.73Keyshawn CoxMurphy HS
110Hp 2 1st15.04Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
110Hp 1 2nd15.45Keyshawn CoxMurphy HS
300HF 3 1st39.46Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
300HF 3 2nd41.53Keyshawn CoxMurphy HS
300HF 2 3rd42.64Emerson FritzFairhope
300HF 3 4th42.67Jon YarbroughFoley
4x100mF 1 1st42.64Baker
4x100mF 1 2nd43.43McGill-Toolen Catholic
4x100mF 1 3rd43.83Murphy HS
4x100mF 1 4th43.89Mary G Montgomery
4x100mF 1 5th44.69Theodore
4x400mF 1 1st3:24.33Baker
4x400mF 1 2nd3:24.36Davidson
HJF 1 1st7-0Dontavious HillBaker
HJF 1 2nd6-4Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
HJF 1 3rd6-4Malik CrandleDavidson
LJF 1 1st22-4Graham CollinsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
LJF 1 2nd21-6.5LaSteven BrownMary G Montgomery
LJF 1 3rd21-6Niles HattawayBaker
LJF 1 4th21-1.25Dontavious HillBaker
LJF 1 5th20-9.25Jerome HawkinsFoley
LJF 1 6th20-7.75Lester DavisonMary G Montgomery
LJF 1 7th20-5Joshua PruittBaker
LJF 1 8th20-2.25Malik CrandleDavidson
LJF 1 9th19-11Johnathan WhitfieldDavidson
TJF 1 1st46-7.25Malik CrandleDavidson
TJF 1 2nd44-8.5Garrian BettsDavidson
TJF 1 3rd44-6Lester DavisonMary G Montgomery
TJF 1 4th42-7Joshua PruittBaker
TJF 1 5th42-4.5Jerome HawkinsFoley
TJF 1 6th41-0.5Kyle GrahamDavidson
TJF 1 7th40-7.5Michael KiddBaker
TJF 1 8th40-5.5Niles HattawayBaker
PVF 1 1st14-0David DolanMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 2nd14-0Garrett WaltersMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 3rd11-6Evans FinnornMcGill-Toolen Catholic
PVF 1 4th11-6Jason StallingsFairhope
PVF 1 5th11-6Wyatt ReddFoley
PVF 1 6th11-0Emerson FritzFairhope
DF 1 1st156-11.5Jordan ValrieMurphy HS
DF 1 2nd148-10Norman Trey WhiteDavidson
DF 1 3rd144-4Isaac EnglandFoley
DF 1 4th142-0Nick MorganFairhope
DF 1 5th131-5Colin McCantsBaker
DF 1 6th123-5.5kaison BartonMary G Montgomery
DF 1 7th119-3Clayton BryantBaker
DF 1 8th119-2Christopher HitesMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 1st156-7Spencer BaldwinMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 2nd140-7Colin McCantsBaker
JF 1 3rd140-6Austin KleinschmidtFoley
JF 1 4th136-3kyle PrattBaker
JF 1 5th133-7Crosby HarrisonFoley
JF 1 6th133-5John Paul WilliamsMcGill-Toolen Catholic
JF 1 7th131-8Devin RobinsonBaker
JF 1 8th121-10Gianna RodgersAlma Bryant
SF 1 1st48-6Nick MorganFairhope
SF 1 2nd46-6.75Deondre MooreDavidson
SF 1 3rd46-4Daylenn StallworthBaker
SF 1 4th45-5.25Jordan ValrieMurphy HS
SF 1 5th44-3Colin McCantsBaker
SF 1 6th41-11.5Trey WilliamsTheodore
SF 1 7th41-7.75kaison BartonMary G Montgomery
SF 1 8th41-3.5Jeremiah BuenrostuaBaker
SF 1 9th38-7.75Brady FaesselMary G Montgomery

AHSAA 4A - Section 3

Beauregard High School  Beauregard, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
715 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (47)
100mF 1 1st12.87Vaykeria YoungAnniston
100mF 1 2nd12.94Jailah SwainChildersburg
100mF 1 3rd12.95Mazaria RansawElmore County
100mF 1 4th12.99Jakiah RostonChildersburg
100mF 1 5th13.07Kayja SwainChildersburg
100mF 1 6th13.08Endia JonesHandley
100mF 1 7th13.23Madison ChandlerAnniston
100mF 1 8th13.32Meghan CashmanHokes Bluff
100mp 2 1st12.81Vaykeria YoungAnniston
100mp 3 2nd12.83Endia JonesHandley
100mp 4 3rd12.89Kayja SwainChildersburg
100mp 3 4th12.93Jailah SwainChildersburg
100mp 2 5th13.00Jakiah RostonChildersburg
100mp 1 6th13.03Mazaria RansawElmore County
100mp 4 7th13.12Madison ChandlerAnniston
100mp 1 8th13.25Meghan CashmanHokes Bluff
100mp 1 9th13.32Amya CarlisleSaks
100mp 2 10th13.36Haleigh CashmanHokes Bluff
100mp 2 11th13.39Tatanna JohnsonMunford
100mp 3 12th13.40Armani WilkersonTallassee HS
100mp 4 12th13.40Lexi HendersonSardis
100mp 3 14th13.43Orliyah PooleTallassee HS
100mp 3 15th13.65Teanna WilliamsSaks
200mF 1 1st26.70Vaykeria YoungAnniston
400mF 3 1st1:00.53Jailah SwainChildersburg
100HF 1 1st16.34Iyana ParkerTallassee HS
100Hp 3 1st16.58Iyana ParkerTallassee HS
300HF 3 1st49.76Amia MontgomeryJacksonville
4x100mF 1 1st50.40Childersburg
4x100mF 1 2nd51.56Anniston
4x100mF 1 3rd51.72Handley
4x100mp 2 1st50.94Childersburg
4x100mp 1 2nd51.37Anniston
4x100mp 1 3rd51.79Handley
LJF 1 1st16-6.5Sa'Nya FlemingSaks
LJF 1 2nd16-6Endia JonesHandley
LJF 1 3rd16-4Haleigh CashmanHokes Bluff
LJF 1 4th16-3Meghan CashmanHokes Bluff
LJF 1 4th16-3Jamiya HeardHandley
LJF 1 6th16-0Jordan SabreeWhite Plains
TJF 1 1st34-5Abby BurnsSardis
TJF 1 2nd34-3.25Jamiya HeardHandley
TJF 1 3rd34-0.75Meghan CashmanHokes Bluff
PVF 1 1st9-0Savannah YatesWhite Plains
JF 1 1st108-1Nautica SwainChildersburg
JF 1 2nd100-5Kaylee HurtSaks
SF 1 1st32-4.5Jocelyn HarrisWhite Plains
Boys (87)
100mF 1 1st10.74Qua TuckerDadeville
100mF 1 2nd11.08De'Vontae HoustonHandley
100mF 1 3rd11.15Laderrick BellSaks
100mF 1 4th11.29Rontarious WigginsJacksonville
100mF 1 5th11.33Jamal FullerHandley
100mF 1 6th11.34Dewayne GarrettChildersburg
100mF 1 7th11.35QuonDarius LyonsHandley
100mF 1 8th11.52Kalik BrownAnniston
100mp 5 1st10.81Qua TuckerDadeville
100mp 4 2nd11.10De'Vontae HoustonHandley
100mp 3 2nd11.10Laderrick BellSaks
100mp 2 4th11.32Jamal FullerHandley
100mp 1 5th11.40Rontarious WigginsJacksonville
100mp 1 6th11.45Dewayne GarrettChildersburg
100mp 5 7th11.49Kalik BrownAnniston
100mp 4 8th11.51QuonDarius LyonsHandley
100mp 4 9th11.60Justin BiceDadeville
100mp 2 10th11.62Matthew MooreWhite Plains
100mp 1 11th11.69Markevious MatthewsTallassee HS
100mp 5 12th11.75Mondrecko ThompsonAnniston
200mF 1 1st22.16Qua TuckerDadeville
200mF 1 2nd22.90Jamal FullerHandley
200mF 1 3rd22.96Dewayne GarrettChildersburg
200mp 5 1st22.07Qua TuckerDadeville
400mF 4 1st49.37Dj PatrickElmore County
800mF 3 1st2:02.00Zefeniah EdwardsElmore County
800mF 3 2nd2:04.89Tony WhiteAnniston
1600mF 2 1st4:38.24Daniel TullyAshville
1600mF 2 2nd4:40.31Miciah MylesAnniston
110HF 1 1st14.12Qua TuckerDadeville
110HF 1 2nd15.47Kalvin LevettTallassee HS
110HF 1 3rd15.53Delmar DavisChildersburg
110Hp 4 1st14.17Qua TuckerDadeville
110Hp 3 2nd15.55Kalvin LevettTallassee HS
110Hp 2 3rd15.57Delmar DavisChildersburg
110Hp 3 4th15.65Hunter RouseAnniston
300HF 4 1st40.27Qua TuckerDadeville
300HF 4 2nd41.21Josh TaylorDadeville
300HF 4 3rd41.22Hunter RouseAnniston
300HF 4 4th42.02Josh MaynardSardis
300HF 4 5th42.13Kalvin LevettTallassee HS
300HF 4 6th42.53Delmar DavisChildersburg
4x100mF 1 1st44.23Anniston
4x100mF 1 2nd44.95Tallassee HS
4x100mp 2 1st43.05Handley
4x100mp 1 2nd44.42Anniston
4x100mp 2 3rd44.90Elmore County
LJF 1 1st22-3.5Dj PatrickElmore County
LJF 1 2nd20-9.25QuonDarius LyonsHandley
LJF 1 3rd20-9Kalvin LevettTallassee HS
LJF 1 4th20-5.75Winston ScardinaElmore County
LJF 1 5th20-0.5Kyle RossMunford
LJF 1 6th19-9.75Hayden LipscombHokes Bluff
LJF 1 7th19-7Corey BeardenSardis
TJF 1 1st45-3.5Kalvin LevettTallassee HS
TJF 1 2nd45-0.25De'Vontae HoustonHandley
TJF 1 3rd42-3.25Winston ScardinaElmore County
TJF 1 4th41-11.75Jamal FullerHandley
TJF 1 5th41-7.25Rodney GroceMunford
TJF 1 6th40-9.5Josh MaynardSardis
TJF 1 7th40-6.75Y'Quavious PattersonHandley
PVF 1 1st13-0Matthew MooreWhite Plains
PVF 1 2nd10-0Jose RodriguezAshville
PVF 1 3rd9-0Riley DothardWhite Plains
PVF 1 3rd9-0Hunter RouseAnniston
PVF 1 3rd9-0Jakell HoustonHandley
PVF 1 3rd9-0Gabriel HinesWhite Plains
DF 1 1st132-0.5Marreo ThomasSaks
DF 1 2nd128-9.5Hayden LipscombHokes Bluff
DF 1 3rd127-0Brody LoweSardis
DF 1 4th121-2Brody BussieMunford
JF 1 1st158-4.75Trent Cochran-GillTallassee HS
JF 1 2nd148-4.5Hayden LipscombHokes Bluff
JF 1 3rd137-6.25Austin BusseyWhite Plains
JF 1 4th131-5.5Riley DothardWhite Plains
JF 1 5th130-7.5Christopher VestHokes Bluff
JF 1 6th128-3.75Dalton OdomElmore County
JF 1 7th121-0.25Hunter CoffeyHokes Bluff
JF 1 8th118-3.75Datavius CurryMunford
JF 1 9th116-11.5Isaiah StampsChildersburg
SF 1 1st41-5Brody BussieMunford
SF 1 2nd40-2.5Andrew ChatmanChildersburg
SF 1 3rd40-0Xavier SlaughterHandley
SF 1 4th39-4.5Jamauri ChislomDadeville
SF 1 5th39-3.25Darrian MeadsHokes Bluff
SF 1 6th39-2.25Trey DalrympleSardis
SF 1 7th38-2.25Cody KelleyTallassee HS

AHSAA 6A - Section 2

Paul W. Bryant High School  Tuscaloosa, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
512 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (74)
100mF 1 1st12.15Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
100mF 1 2nd12.16Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
100mF 1 3rd12.39Qymeshia MayhewPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 1 4th12.97Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 1 5th12.98Shamireyah ThomasNorthridge High School
100mF 1 6th13.27Kierra GuytonNorthridge High School
100mF 1 7th13.30Kennedy JonesWetumpka
100mF 1 8th13.46Mia SmileyHueytown High School
100mp 4 1st12.23Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
100mp 3 2nd12.34Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
100mp 2 3rd12.42Qymeshia MayhewPaul W. Bryant High School
100mp 2 4th12.98Shamireyah ThomasNorthridge High School
100mp 1 5th13.07Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
100mp 2 6th13.39Kennedy JonesWetumpka
100mp 3 7th13.41Kierra GuytonNorthridge High School
100mp 1 8th13.52Mia SmileyHueytown High School
100mp 4 9th13.57Jade WashingstonMinor
100mp 3 10th13.59LaDayna FinleyHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100mp 4 11th13.65Star SmithWetumpka
100mp 1 12th13.67Tamiyah SimmonsMinor
100mp 3 13th13.69Nikia PalmerSidney Lanier
100mp 1 14th13.72London KingNorthridge High School
200mF 1 1st25.01Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
200mF 1 2nd25.36Qymeshia MayhewPaul W. Bryant High School
200mF 1 3rd25.74Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
200mF 1 4th26.25Cassidy ReddingHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
200mF 1 5th26.84Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
200mp 4 1st24.95Jasmine RileyPark Crossing High School
200mp 3 2nd25.74Qymeshia MayhewPaul W. Bryant High School
200mp 2 3rd25.95Cassidy ReddingHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
200mp 1 4th26.24Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
200mp 4 5th26.47Alex MinorPaul W. Bryant High School
400mF 4 1st57.64Qymeshia MayhewPaul W. Bryant High School
400mF 4 2nd58.21Katie StrozierPelham
400mF 4 3rd1:00.05Cassidy ReddingHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
400mF 4 4th1:01.87Destiny HodgesPaul W. Bryant High School
800mF 2 1st2:17.21Katie StrozierPelham
800mF 2 2nd2:21.87Alex WilkinsPelham
800mF 2 3rd2:29.89Madilyn DubosePelham
1600mF 1 1st5:41.91Katie StrozierPelham
1600mF 1 2nd5:42.07Alex WilkinsPelham
1600mF 1 3rd5:43.38Sophie SmelleyHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100HF 1 1st15.08Ja'Myah Howard- CaddellPaul W. Bryant High School
100HF 1 2nd15.59Jade JohnsonNorthridge High School
100HF 1 3rd16.31Daizah LavenderPaul W. Bryant High School
100Hp 2 1st16.04Ja'Myah Howard- CaddellPaul W. Bryant High School
100Hp 1 2nd16.15Jade JohnsonNorthridge High School
100Hp 1 3rd16.36Daizah LavenderPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 2 1st46.59Destiny HodgesPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 2 2nd49.40Ja'Myah Howard- CaddellPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 2 3rd49.62Anna WilkesPelham
4x100mF 1 1st49.08Park Crossing High School
4x100mF 1 2nd49.25Northridge High School
4x100mF 1 3rd50.79Wetumpka
4x100mF 1 4th51.61Sidney Lanier
4x100mF 1 5th51.91Pelham
4x100mp 1 1st48.99Park Crossing High School
4x100mp 1 2nd49.50Northridge High School
4x100mp 2 3rd51.21Wetumpka
4x100mp 2 4th51.96Sidney Lanier
4x400mF 2 1st4:04.98Paul W. Bryant High School
4x800mF 1 1st10:15.29Pelham
HJF 1 1st5-2Jade JohnsonNorthridge High School
HJF 1 2nd5-0Erin LongPelham
LJF 1 1st17-2Tyauna FergusonWetumpka
LJF 1 2nd16-6.75Sarah GuthriePelham
LJF 1 3rd16-5Erin LongPelham
LJF 1 4th16-1.5Katlyn JonesPaul W. Bryant High School
JF 1 1st126-9Erin LongPelham
JF 1 2nd114-7Emorie LongPelham
JF 1 3rd102-10Destiny SaldanaNorthridge High School
SF 1 1st37-3Lillian DudleyPaul W. Bryant High School
SF 1 2nd35-4.5T'Leesa DoughtyNorthridge High School
SF 1 3rd34-10Ayala SeabornPelham
Boys (100)
100mF 1 1st10.72Okheme MooreHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100mF 1 2nd10.93Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
100mF 1 3rd11.00Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
100mF 1 4th11.19Donovan RossPelham
100mF 1 5th11.21Seth WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mF 1 6th11.24Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
100mF 1 7th11.30Dante' HelmsSidney Lanier
100mF 1 8th11.46Tkarri ParkerHueytown High School
100mp 4 1st10.93Okheme MooreHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
100mp 1 2nd11.06Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
100mp 1 3rd11.08Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
100mp 2 4th11.17Donovan RossPelham
100mp 5 5th11.27Seth WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
100mp 5 6th11.30Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
100mp 4 7th11.30Dante' HelmsSidney Lanier
100mp 2 8th11.32Tkarri ParkerHueytown High School
100mp 2 9th11.33Demarquis RussellCarver Montgomery
100mp 3 10th11.34Donald EvansPark Crossing High School
100mp 2 11th11.37Danny KimbroughPaul W. Bryant High School
100mp 3 12th11.46Terrance ThomasWetumpka
100mp 1 13th11.47Docorian SpencerMinor
100mp 5 14th11.57Gary QuarlesPaul W. Bryant High School
100mp 4 15th11.59Tierre HouserStanhope Elmore
100mp 3 16th11.62Justin HendrixPark Crossing High School
100mp 5 17th11.66Adjante OliverSidney Lanier
200mF 1 1st21.59Okheme MooreHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
200mF 1 2nd21.89Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
200mF 1 3rd21.93Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
200mF 1 4th21.96Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
200mF 1 5th22.72DaQuone JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
200mF 1 6th22.86Donovan RossPelham
200mp 1 1st22.06Donald SteeleCarver Montgomery
200mp 4 2nd22.25Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
200mp 2 3rd22.39Okheme MooreHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
200mp 3 4th22.50Donald EvansPark Crossing High School
200mp 5 5th22.65Joseph JemisonPark Crossing High School
200mp 1 6th22.73DaQuone JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
200mp 2 7th22.88Donovan RossPelham
200mp 4 8th22.98Dante' HelmsSidney Lanier
400mF 5 1st49.60Xavier RogersStanhope Elmore
400mF 5 2nd49.84Jordan MeltonHillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
400mF 5 3rd50.82Seth WilliamsPaul W. Bryant High School
400mF 5 4th50.93Grover WinstonNorthridge High School
400mF 5 5th51.72Markel MooreNorthridge High School
400mF 5 6th51.87DaQuone JohnsonPaul W. Bryant High School
800mF 3 1st2:01.12Logan SwindleStanhope Elmore
800mF 3 2nd2:01.92Adam KellerPelham
800mF 3 3rd2:02.18Tristian AbramsNorthridge High School
800mF 3 4th2:04.72Willie SagersWetumpka
1600mF 1 1st4:35.21Cory AnthonyWetumpka
1600mF 1 2nd4:39.13Adam KellerPelham
3200mF 1 1st10:00.39Cory AnthonyWetumpka
3200mF 1 2nd10:08.11Adam KellerPelham
110HF 1 1st15.25Deanthony ColemanCarver Montgomery
110HF 1 2nd15.75Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
110Hp 1 1st14.29Deanthony ColemanCarver Montgomery
110Hp 1 2nd15.03Markel MooreNorthridge High School
110Hp 1 3rd15.33Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 2 1st40.31Deanthony ColemanCarver Montgomery
300HF 2 2nd40.62Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
300HF 2 3rd42.41Markel MooreNorthridge High School
4x100mF 1 1st42.53Park Crossing High School
4x100mF 1 2nd42.76Carver Montgomery
4x100mF 1 3rd43.61Paul W. Bryant High School
4x100mF 1 4th43.80Northridge High School
4x100mF 1 5th43.91Sidney Lanier
4x100mF 1 6th44.14Wetumpka
4x100mp 2 1st42.74Park Crossing High School
4x100mp 1 2nd43.01Paul W. Bryant High School
4x100mp 1 3rd43.32Carver Montgomery
4x100mp 2 4th43.67Northridge High School
4x100mp 2 5th43.81Sidney Lanier
4x100mp 2 6th44.41Stanhope Elmore
4x400mF 2 1st3:23.03Northridge High School
4x400mF 2 2nd3:24.70Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
4x400mF 2 3rd3:26.05Stanhope Elmore
4x400mF 2 4th3:29.02Paul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 1st6-4Daviyon DennisPaul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 2nd6-2Mason GoolsbyPelham
HJF 1 2nd6-2Justin CannonPaul W. Bryant High School
HJF 1 4th6-2Xavier HeardNorthridge High School
HJF 1 5th6-0Christian HarrisNorthridge High School
TJF 1 1st47-5Vincent TaylorNorthridge High School
TJF 1 2nd45-8Edwin RaineyNorthridge High School
TJF 1 3rd45-6.5Pheathur EdwardsPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 4th42-4.5Rafeal BillingsleyPaul W. Bryant High School
TJF 1 5th42-0David HerrodNorthridge High School
TJF 1 6th41-1Trent RichardsonPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 1st12-6Edwin RaineyNorthridge High School
PVF 1 2nd12-6Cedric JonesPaul W. Bryant High School
PVF 1 3rd11-0Nathan ShemwellNorthridge High School
PVF 1 4th9-6Ladarius LittlePaul W. Bryant High School
DF 1 1st143-6Dorian TolbertPelham
DF 1 2nd142-2Zion BinionNorthridge High School
DF 1 3rd141-4Derrick MaddoxPaul W. Bryant High School
DF 1 4th132-3Tommy DannerNorthridge High School
DF 1 5th129-2Monte JacksonNorthridge High School
DF 1 6th118-9Broderick TrippSelma
DF 1 7th117-11Elijah ShoemakerPelham
DF 1 8th116-7Colby GolsonWetumpka

AHSAA 4A - Section 4

James Clemens HS Track  Madison, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
735 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (50)
100mF 1 1st12.55Liyah NelsonMadison Academy
100mF 1 2nd13.11Jhayda WhitesideCherokee County
100mF 1 3rd13.35Erin ScottRogers
100mF 1 4th13.45Shamari ThirlkillDeshler High School
100mF 1 5th13.49Hannah StuttsRandolph School
100mF 1 6th13.50Angelina WilliamsMadison Academy
100mF 1 7th13.51Destinee ScottCherokee County
100mp 4 1st12.84Liyah NelsonMadison Academy
100mp 2 2nd13.39Jhayda WhitesideCherokee County
100mp 2 3rd13.44Erin ScottRogers
100mp 3 4th13.59Hannah StuttsRandolph School
100mp 4 5th13.61Shamari ThirlkillDeshler High School
100mp 3 6th13.73Destinee ScottCherokee County
100mp 3 7th13.73Angelina WilliamsMadison Academy
200mF 1 1st25.74Liyah NelsonMadison Academy
200mF 1 2nd26.32MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
200mF 1 3rd26.43Sarah ElkinsMadison Academy
200mp 4 1st26.59MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
200mp 3 2nd26.60Liyah NelsonMadison Academy
400mF 4 1st59.87MaKiyah GrimesDeshler High School
400mF 4 2nd1:00.37Sarah ElkinsMadison Academy
400mF 4 3rd1:01.38Leah GilbertRandolph School
400mF 4 4th1:01.46Faith DavisRandolph School
400mF 4 5th1:01.53Elizabeth JohnsonRandolph School
800mF 2 1st2:26.40Phoebe MoonWilson High School
800mF 2 2nd2:29.29Cassidy WinterWest Limestone
800mF 2 3rd2:29.63Julianne HillMadison Academy
800mF 2 4th2:29.72Elizabeth JohnsonRandolph School
1600mF 1 1st5:39.67Zoe EvansRandolph School
1600mF 1 2nd5:42.86Julianne HillMadison Academy
1600mF 1 3rd5:43.99Erin McCordCherokee County
1600mF 1 4th5:44.23Jaycee BiffleRogers
1600mF 1 5th5:44.54Cassidy WinterWest Limestone
1600mF 1 6th5:44.74Katherine HunterRandolph School
3200mF 1 1st12:05.79Zoe EvansRandolph School
3200mF 1 2nd12:10.66Phoebe MoonWilson High School
4x100mF 1 1st50.33Madison Academy
4x100mF 1 2nd51.00Cherokee County
4x100mp 2 1st51.59Madison Academy
4x100mp 1 2nd51.83Cherokee County
HJF 1 1st5-2Julia RiceDAR
HJF 1 2nd5-0Macey WallaceOneonta
TJF 1 1st34-1.25Taylor AikersonDeshler High School
PVF 1 1st8-6Lindsey KillenRogers
PVF 1 2nd8-0Mikaila ScottDAR
DF 1 1st100-9Hayley BradleyWilson High School
DF 1 2nd100-5Madison JacksonDeshler High School
SF 1 1st33-1.75Hayley BradleyWilson High School
SF 1 2nd32-9.25Madison JacksonDeshler High School
SF 1 3rd32-6.75Destinee ScottCherokee County
Boys (75)
100mF 1 1st11.06Evan BrooksMadison Academy
100mF 1 2nd11.13Lee WitherspoonNorth Jackson
100mF 1 3rd11.40Jeremiah ChildsWestminster Christian Academy HS
100mF 1 4th11.57Benjamin LewisDAR
100mF 1 5th11.62Levon FletcherRandolph School
100mF 1 6th11.71Ryan DemosWestminster Christian Academy HS
100mp 4 1st11.03Evan BrooksMadison Academy
100mp 3 2nd11.37Lee WitherspoonNorth Jackson
100mp 1 3rd11.57Levon FletcherRandolph School
100mp 2 4th11.59Korre SmithNorth Jackson
100mp 2 5th11.60Benjamin LewisDAR
100mp 1 6th11.61Ryan DemosWestminster Christian Academy HS
100mp 3 7th11.63Jeremiah ChildsWestminster Christian Academy HS
100mp 4 8th11.69Malik SouthernDeshler High School
200mF 1 1st22.44Evan BrooksMadison Academy
400mF 5 1st51.93Jaylen NelsonMadison Academy
800mF 3 1st2:02.54Kyle SaylorDAR
800mF 3 2nd2:03.51Landon EnglishWilson High School
800mF 3 3rd2:03.86Matthew EstopinalRandolph School
800mF 3 4th2:04.23Quentin HeffleyOneonta
800mF 3 5th2:04.37Lee ThomasRandolph School
1600mF 2 1st4:36.15Matthew EstopinalRandolph School
1600mF 2 2nd4:39.76James CainPriceville
1600mF 2 3rd4:41.37Kyle SaylorDAR
3200mF 1 1st9:41.96Matthew EstopinalRandolph School
300HF 3 1st41.21Auston LeslieWestminster Christian Academy HS
300HF 3 2nd41.96Jaylen NelsonMadison Academy
4x100mF 1 1st42.80Madison Academy
4x100mF 1 2nd43.19Westminster Christian Academy HS
4x100mF 1 3rd44.92Central - Florence
4x100mp 2 1st44.21Madison Academy
4x100mp 1 2nd44.84Westminster Christian Academy HS
HJF 1 1st6-4Jaden KentOneonta
HJF 1 2nd6-0Montrell CampbellMadison Academy
LJF 1 1st22-2Auston LeslieWestminster Christian Academy HS
LJF 1 2nd20-4Benjamin LewisDAR
LJF 1 3rd19-9.25Jeremiah ChildsWestminster Christian Academy HS
TJF 1 1st44-4Auston LeslieWestminster Christian Academy HS
TJF 1 2nd40-10.25Larry GunnDeshler High School
TJF 1 3rd40-3Kade LuciusRogers
PVF 1 1st10-0Kelly HayRandolph School
PVF 1 2nd10-0Cole ChildressRogers
PVF 1 3rd9-6Noah JonesWestminster Christian Academy HS
PVF 1 3rd9-6Dalton WallaceDAR
PVF 1 5th9-0Tyler DickersonRogers
PVF 1 6th9-0Logan EvansRogers
PVF 1 7th9-0Aaron DavisMadison Academy
DF 1 1st170-11Cade FinleyWilson High School
DF 1 2nd128-10Landon SharpstonWilson High School
DF 1 3rd125-2Garrett BarrilleauxRandolph School
DF 1 4th119-2Lucas DorningOneonta
DF 1 5th118-5Wes StandridgeOneonta
DF 1 6th117-5Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
DF 1 7th117-0Braden BoatwrightCentral - Florence
JF 1 1st166-8Wes StandridgeOneonta
JF 1 2nd161-8Johny GilliamNorth Jackson
JF 1 3rd157-7Nick PhillipsWilson High School
JF 1 4th147-0William BaileyDAR
JF 1 5th145-9Kade LuciusRogers
JF 1 6th131-6Noah SmithDAR
JF 1 7th131-5Garrett BarrilleauxRandolph School
JF 1 8th124-2Trevor AndersonNorth Jackson
JF 1 9th121-10Deshawn WareNorth Jackson
JF 1 10th118-0Ethan FaustOneonta
JF 1 11th115-6Landon SharpstonWilson High School
JF 1 12th115-1Logan EvansRogers
SF 1 1st48-4.5Cade FinleyWilson High School
SF 1 2nd45-2.25Kyle HoytRandolph School
SF 1 3rd42-6.5Andrew DarnellNorth Jackson
SF 1 4th42-4Landon SharpstonWilson High School
SF 1 5th42-1.75Mackenzie MooreDeshler High School
SF 1 6th40-9.25Braden BoatwrightCentral - Florence
SF 1 7th40-2Tex BaileyMadison Academy
SF 1 8th38-4.75Desmin HorrisonDeshler High School
SF 1 9th38-3.75Bryce PlumleeNorth Jackson

AHSAA 3A - Section 1

T.R. Miller HS Track  Brewton, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
733 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (49)
100mF 1 1st12.85Ja'Niyah BoykinMobile Christian
100mF 1 2nd12.86Valerie SamuelTR Miller
100mF 1 3rd13.20Journee ColemanGreene County High School
100mF 1 4th13.39Jayla LampleyPike County HS
100mF 1 5th13.57Raivon EwingTR Miller
100mF 1 6th13.58Jordan JohnsonPike County HS
100mF 1 7th13.59Vanessa SamuelTR Miller
100mp 5 1st12.82Ja'Niyah BoykinMobile Christian
100mp 4 2nd12.83Valerie SamuelTR Miller
100mp 1 3rd13.06Journee ColemanGreene County High School
100mp 2 4th13.30Jayla LampleyPike County HS
100mp 4 5th13.49Jordan JohnsonPike County HS
100mp 3 6th13.56Raivon EwingTR Miller
100mp 1 7th13.67Vanessa SamuelTR Miller
100mp 5 8th13.68Jakelsey McCantsExcel High School
100mp 3 9th13.68Khania TolbertGeneva
200mp 3 1st26.56Journee ColemanGreene County High School
400mF 5 1st59.93Ja'Niyah BoykinMobile Christian
800mF 2 1st2:27.15Mary Catherine BranyonBayside Academy
1600mF 1 1st5:24.89Isabella RowlandMontgomery Academy
1600mF 1 2nd5:28.94Olivia BlackmonTR Miller
1600mF 1 3rd5:33.35Mary Catherine BranyonBayside Academy
3200mF 1 1st11:51.38Olivia BlackmonTR Miller
3200mF 1 2nd12:12.28Isabella RowlandMontgomery Academy
100HF 1 1st16.47Amber MasonBayside Academy
100HF 1 2nd16.48Margaret CrimProvidence Christian School
300HF 3 1st46.49Ja'Niyah BoykinMobile Christian
300HF 3 2nd49.84Margaret CrimProvidence Christian School
4x100mF 1 1st51.32TR Miller
4x100mp 2 1st50.94TR Miller
HJF 1 1st5-2Catherine WestBayside Academy
HJF 1 2nd5-2Emma Grace BroachMontgomery Academy
LJF 1 1st17-5Amber MasonBayside Academy
LJF 1 2nd16-11.25Margaret CrimProvidence Christian School
LJF 1 3rd16-4.25Ja'Niyah BoykinMobile Christian
LJF 1 4th16-0.75Raivon EwingTR Miller
TJF 1 1st36-3.5Margaret CrimProvidence Christian School
TJF 1 2nd35-6Alijah FountainTR Miller
PVF 1 1st10-0Isabella BakerMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 2nd9-6Anne Carlson SylvestMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 3rd9-0Sarah PayneMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 4th8-0Katherine AllredCottage Hill Christian Academy
DF 1 1st106-7Aleria SmithTR Miller
JF 1 1st115-9Amber MasonBayside Academy
JF 1 2nd111-2Steely RuzicTR Miller
SF 1 1st35-10.5Aleria SmithTR Miller
SF 1 2nd33-0.25Kristin ShearerMobile Christian
SF 1 3rd32-9Kayla BellTR Miller
SF 1 4th32-3.5Amber MasonBayside Academy
Boys (66)
100mF 1 1st11.44Cameron AlexanderMobile Christian
100mF 1 2nd11.74Jakeri HillGreene County High School
100mF 1 3rd11.75Derrick MyhandPike County HS
100mp 5 1st11.44Cameron AlexanderMobile Christian
100mp 2 2nd11.66Derrick MyhandPike County HS
100mp 1 3rd11.67Justus BaileyTR Miller
100mp 3 4th11.74Zeric WilsonGreene County High School
100mp 2 5th11.74Jakeri HillGreene County High School
100mp 4 6th11.74Eric PoellnitzMobile Christian
200mF 1 1st22.86Zeric WilsonGreene County High School
200mF 1 2nd22.97Justus BaileyTR Miller
400mF 6 1st50.68Robert SullivanBayside Academy
400mF 6 2nd51.65David FellBeulah High School
400mF 6 3rd51.81Tyler PresleyDaleville
800mF 3 1st2:02.81Bradley SchmidtBayside Academy
800mF 3 2nd2:04.61Luke DobbinsBayside Academy
800mF 3 3rd2:04.84Brett HerringtonMobile Christian
800mF 3 4th2:04.88Robert WoodallProvidence Christian School
300HF 3 1st41.66David FellBeulah High School
300HF 3 2nd41.80Collin DeanProvidence Christian School
300HF 3 3rd42.32Spencer SmithProvidence Christian School
300HF 3 4th42.72Antavious MoodyBeulah High School
4x100mF 1 1st44.78Mobile Christian
4x100mF 1 2nd44.94TR Miller
4x100mp 2 1st44.50Mobile Christian
HJF 1 1st6-2Dorian CurryMobile Christian
HJF 1 2nd6-0Jaidyn WilsonPike County HS
LJF 1 1st20-1.5Jalen WalkerTR Miller
LJF 1 2nd19-9.5Jikerius AndersonCottage Hill Christian Academy
LJF 1 3rd19-9Quincey McKinneyMobile Christian
TJF 1 1st42-6.5Jalen WalkerTR Miller
TJF 1 2nd40-7.5Darius WebbTR Miller
TJF 1 3rd40-4Cameron AlexanderMobile Christian
PVF 1 1st13-0Lawson PembertonMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 2nd12-6Ahmad Al-SalemBayside Academy
PVF 1 3rd12-0Jason StricklandMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 4th11-6Sam LaducaTR Miller
PVF 1 5th10-6Kyle KyserMontgomery Academy
PVF 1 6th10-0Micah FloresTR Miller
PVF 1 7th9-6Cobi GodwinTR Miller
PVF 1 8th9-0Angus LaddBayside Academy
DF 1 1st180-0Josiah HarryMobile Christian
DF 1 2nd131-8Josh EversExcel High School
DF 1 3rd125-10Hayden AtkinsonTR Miller
DF 1 4th121-4Ryan MitchellStraughn High School
DF 1 5th119-3Gabriel ElrodDaleville
DF 1 6th116-7Josh JolleyTR Miller
JF 1 1st162-9Andres FoxMobile Christian
JF 1 2nd154-9Josiah HarryMobile Christian
JF 1 3rd139-8David WilsonMontgomery Academy
JF 1 4th139-2Jeffrey RaybonCottage Hill Christian Academy
JF 1 5th132-1Maxwell RussellOpp HS
JF 1 6th130-7Hayden AtkinsonTR Miller
JF 1 7th130-7Peterson JonesBayside Academy
JF 1 8th129-7Michael CampbellTR Miller
JF 1 9th128-4Micah FloresTR Miller
JF 1 10th120-10Hunter StephensStraughn High School
SF 1 1st55-8.5Josiah HarryMobile Christian
SF 1 2nd50-3.5Michael PrinceMobile Christian
SF 1 3rd44-8.5Andres FoxMobile Christian
SF 1 4th42-8.5Michael CampbellTR Miller
SF 1 5th41-9.5Isaiah GlidewellBeulah High School
SF 1 6th41-0Christopher NoblesTR Miller
SF 1 7th39-8.5Gabriel ElrodDaleville
SF 1 8th39-5.5Dashawn PullmSouthside High School - Selma
SF 1 9th38-11Ricky SamuelTR Miller

AHSAA 5A - Section 1

University of South Alabama Jaguar Track  Mobile, AL 
Apr 27, 2018 Apr 28, 2018
448 Total Performances

Elite Performances

Girls (64)
100mF 1 1st12.55Ashleigh IvoryDemopolis
100mF 1 2nd12.66Wilisha WardGreenville
100mF 1 3rd12.70KiaJada DavidsonGreenville
100mF 1 4th12.80Shy'shawna SmithDemopolis
100mF 1 5th12.89Madesen HolmanCarroll High School
100mF 1 6th12.94Meia MooreCarroll High School
100mF 1 7th12.99Nykeria GrayerDemopolis
100mF 1 8th13.01Jaylin BrownWilliamson
100mp 1 1st12.86Ashleigh IvoryDemopolis
100mp 3 2nd12.87Shy'shawna SmithDemopolis
100mp 3 3rd13.13Madesen HolmanCarroll High School
100mp 4 4th13.14Wilisha WardGreenville
100mp 2 5th13.20Jaylin BrownWilliamson
100mp 1 6th13.26Nykeria GrayerDemopolis
100mp 4 7th13.28KiaJada DavidsonGreenville
100mp 4 8th13.33Meia MooreCarroll High School
100mp 2 9th13.59Gabriel StephensCharles Henderson
100mp 1 10th13.62Victoria StephensCharles Henderson
100mp 3 11th13.72Tylexus DawkinsVigor High School
100mp 2 11th13.72Jordan LangVigor High School
100mp 3 13th13.73Colleen LuttrellSt. Paul's Episcopal
200mF 1 1st25.50Jordan MossFaith Academy
200mF 1 2nd25.90Wilisha WardGreenville
200mF 1 3rd26.08KiaJada DavidsonGreenville
200mF 1 4th26.36Jaylin BrownWilliamson
200mF 1 5th26.51Madesen HolmanCarroll High School
200mF 1 6th26.90Alexys CarthenFaith Academy
200mp 3 1st26.25Jordan MossFaith Academy
200mp 1 2nd26.33Wilisha WardGreenville
200mp 2 3rd26.63Jaylin BrownWilliamson
200mp 1 4th26.73Shy'shawna SmithDemopolis
200mp 2 5th26.79Meia MooreCarroll High School
200mp 2 6th26.86KiaJada DavidsonGreenville
200mp 2 7th26.88Madesen HolmanCarroll High School
400mF 4 1st59.78Jordan MossFaith Academy
400mF 4 2nd1:01.33Jaylin BrownWilliamson
800mF 2 1st2:25.17Katherine RushSt. Paul's Episcopal
800mF 2 2nd2:25.50Olivia AndrewsFaith Academy
800mF 2 3rd2:25.59Isabel ValenzuelaSt. Paul's Episcopal
800mF 2 4th2:28.01Bailey LansdownFaith Academy
800mF 2 5th2:28.92Sarah StricklandSt. Paul's Episcopal
1600mF 1 1st5:29.22Isabel ValenzuelaSt. Paul's Episcopal
1600mF 1 2nd5:31.59Olivia AndrewsFaith Academy
1600mF 1 3rd5:31.82Katherine RushSt. Paul's Episcopal
1600mF 1 4th5:39.16Bailey LansdownFaith Academy
3200mF 1 1st11:51.78Isabel ValenzuelaSt. Paul's Episcopal
3200mF 1 2nd12:09.73Olivia AndrewsFaith Academy
3200mF 1 3rd12:24.70Bailey LansdownFaith Academy
100HF 1 1st14.84Ashleigh IvoryDemopolis
100HF 1 2nd16.12Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mF 1 1st49.41Demopolis
4x100mF 1 2nd50.59Carroll High School
4x800mF 1 1st10:13.14St. Paul's Episcopal
HJF 1 1st5-2Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 1st17-0.75Ashleigh IvoryDemopolis
LJF 1 2nd16-11.5Jordan LangVigor High School
LJF 1 3rd16-9Jordan MossFaith Academy
LJF 1 4th16-5.5Emily BurrowesSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 5th16-1.5Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
TJF 1 1st36-6Emily BurrowesSt. Paul's Episcopal
TJF 1 2nd34-9Olivia BeardSt. Paul's Episcopal
JF 1 1st122-11Sydney WatsonCharles Henderson
JF 1 2nd104-0Monica WilliamsEufaula HS
JF 1 3rd100-0Aleah KennedySt. Paul's Episcopal
Boys (74)
100mF 1 1st10.93Jalyn Armour-DavisSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mF 1 2nd11.11Roger McQueryWilliamson
100mF 1 3rd11.14Darius WilliamsDemopolis
100mF 1 4th11.23Dedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
100mF 1 5th11.32Kintrell SewerVigor High School
100mF 1 6th11.46Alexander BestederDemopolis
100mF 1 7th11.54Jaden ScottCharles Henderson
100mF 1 8th11.67Desmond LittleVigor High School
100mp 4 1st11.07Jalyn Armour-DavisSt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 3 2nd11.22Dedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
100mp 2 3rd11.27Roger McQueryWilliamson
100mp 2 4th11.34Darius WilliamsDemopolis
100mp 2 5th11.36Alexander BestederDemopolis
100mp 3 6th11.45Kintrell SewerVigor High School
100mp 1 7th11.51Desmond LittleVigor High School
100mp 4 8th11.52Jaden ScottCharles Henderson
100mp 4 9th11.54Aj FinleySt. Paul's Episcopal
100mp 1 10th11.58AJ JacksonDemopolis
100mp 1 11th11.60Jaylen HolmesFaith Academy
100mp 2 12th11.72DeJonte ThomasFaith Academy
100mp 3 13th11.75Brandon DavisCitronelle HS
200mF 1 1st22.30Roger McQueryWilliamson
200mF 1 2nd22.47Dedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
200mF 1 3rd22.59Jaylen HolmesFaith Academy
200mp 4 1st22.49Roger McQueryWilliamson
200mp 2 2nd22.72Dedarius Evans BusbyVigor High School
200mp 3 3rd22.88Jaylen HolmesFaith Academy
200mp 2 4th22.90Darius WilliamsDemopolis
400mF 4 1st51.56Mandrell RembertDemopolis
800mF 2 1st2:04.84Myles StootsFaith Academy
1600mF 1 1st4:33.20Myles StootsFaith Academy
3200mF 1 1st9:52.91Myles StootsFaith Academy
110HF 1 1st14.63Zackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
300HF 2 1st39.81Zackery CarmichaelSt. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mF 1 1st42.78Vigor High School
4x100mF 1 2nd44.08Williamson
4x100mF 1 3rd44.58St. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mp 2 1st42.70Vigor High School
4x100mp 2 2nd43.90Williamson
4x100mp 1 3rd44.60St. Paul's Episcopal
4x100mp 2 4th44.90Citronelle HS
HJF 1 1st6-4Jacob HatchWilliamson
LJF 1 1st23-5Jalyn Armour-DavisSt. Paul's Episcopal
LJF 1 2nd21-10Aj Finley<